DM Staffel 2015Sa 12.09.2015 17:12
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Pl  Stnr Name                     Zeit                                                                                                 


D-14T  (33)                             

   1   105 Katrin Hertel           20:27  1(180)  2(138)  3(116)  4(117)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(127) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         3 OLG Regensburg                   4:14    6:45    7:39   10:16   11:42   12:29   13:44   15:59   17:48   18:32   19:14   20:27 
           2.6 50 CBBA                      4:14    2:31    0:54    2:37    1:26    0:47    1:15    2:15    1:49    0:44    0:42    1:13 
   2   109 Luise Steinert          21:04  1(105)  2(138)  3(116)  4(205)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(127) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         3 SV Lengefeld                     2:38    5:53    7:12   10:20   11:43   12:37   13:46   16:21   18:18   19:06   19:48   21:04 
           2.6 50 BABA                      2:38    3:15    1:19    3:08    1:23    0:54    1:09    2:35    1:57    0:48    0:42    1:16 
   3   110 Marlen Steinhoff        23:46  1(180)  2(138)  3(116)  4(117)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(127) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         3 ESV Lok Magdeburg                3:45    6:27    7:38   10:27   12:24   13:32   15:27   18:11   20:21   21:06   22:26   23:46 
           2.6 50 CBBA                      3:45    2:42    1:11    2:49    1:57    1:08    1:55    2:44    2:10    0:45    1:20    1:20 
   4   105 Leonie Amann            23:49  1(114)  2(138)  3(116)  4(209)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(127) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         2 OLG Regensburg                   5:37    8:46    9:43   12:30   13:35   14:35   15:51   18:29   20:22   21:24   22:13   23:49 
           2.6 50 ACBA                      5:37    3:09    0:57    2:47    1:05    1:00    1:16    2:38    1:53    1:02    0:49    1:36 
   5   105 Jasmin Hertel           23:59  1(105)  2(138)  3(116)  4(205)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(207) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         1 OLG Regensburg                   2:28    6:28    8:02   10:48   14:16   15:18   16:23   18:50   20:53   21:45   22:29   23:59 
           2.6 50 BAAA                      2:28    4:00    1:34    2:46    3:28    1:02    1:05    2:27    2:03    0:52    0:44    1:30 
   6   107 Larissa Saß             24:37  1(105)  2(138)  3(116)  4(209)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(127) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         1 OLF Mainz                        4:22    8:47    9:50   12:55   14:05   15:22   16:45   19:28   21:48   22:42   23:18   24:37 
           2.6 50 BCBA                      4:22    4:25    1:03    3:05    1:10    1:17    1:23    2:43    2:20    0:54    0:36    1:19 
   7   104 Gesine Rimpel           24:43  1(105)  2(138)  3(116)  4(209)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(207) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         1 USV TU Dresden                   4:24    8:48    9:44   12:58   14:08   15:26   16:43   19:30   21:40   22:40   23:21   24:43 
           2.5 50 BCAA                      4:24    4:24    0:56    3:14    1:10    1:18    1:17    2:47    2:10    1:00    0:41    1:22 
   8   103 Anne Hockeborn          24:48  1(105)  2(138)  3(116)  4(209)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(207) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         1 SSV Planeta Radebeul             4:25    8:51    9:53   13:00   14:13   15:28   16:47   19:31   21:38   22:43   23:23   24:48 
           2.5 50 BCAA                      4:25    4:26    1:02    3:07    1:13    1:15    1:19    2:44    2:07    1:05    0:40    1:25 
   9   107 Marit Wersin            26:05  1(180)  2(138)  3(116)  4(117)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(207) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         2 OLF Mainz                        3:52    8:06    8:58   12:32   14:51   16:20   17:47   20:40   22:49   23:48   24:42   26:05 
           2.6 50 CBAA                      3:52    4:14    0:52    3:34    2:19    1:29    1:27    2:53    2:09    0:59    0:54    1:23 
  10   102 Merle Sihver            26:20  1(105)  2(138)  3(116)  4(117)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(207) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         2 Post SV Dresden                  4:05    8:10    9:08   12:06   15:04   16:34   17:35   20:04   22:00   24:07   24:57   26:20 
           2.6 50 BBAA                      4:05    4:05    0:58    2:58    2:58    1:30    1:01    2:29    1:56    2:07    0:50    1:23 
  11   100 Johanna Strobel         26:43  1(180)  2(138)  3(116)  4(209)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(127) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         3 USV Jena                         3:32    6:41    8:12   11:13   12:22   13:08   14:21   16:26   18:28   19:15   25:40   26:43 
           2.6 50 CCBA                      3:32    3:09    1:31    3:01    1:09    0:46    1:13    2:05    2:02    0:47    6:25    1:03 
  12   101 Athina Hirsch           27:41  1(114)  2(138)  3(116)  4(209)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(127) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         2 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew           4:57    8:18    9:13   12:44   14:26   15:41   16:55   19:21   24:11   25:04   25:52   27:41 
           2.6 50 ACBA                      4:57    3:21    0:55    3:31    1:42    1:15    1:14    2:26    4:50    0:53    0:48    1:49 
  13   106 Clara Häßler            28:11  1(114)  2(138)  3(116)  4(117)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(127) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         3 Köpenicker SC e.V.               3:40    8:18   10:05   13:17   16:19   18:06   19:22   21:54   24:26   25:29   26:38   28:11 
           2.6 50 ABBA                      3:40    4:38    1:47    3:12    3:02    1:47    1:16    2:32    2:32    1:03    1:09    1:33 
  14   110 Dascha Nedoborowski     29:21  1(105)  2(138)  3(116)  4(205)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(127) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         2 ESV Lok Magdeburg                4:52    9:01   10:30   14:39   16:58   18:22   19:49   23:04   25:26   26:32   27:42   29:21 
           2.6 50 BABA                      4:52    4:09    1:29    4:09    2:19    1:24    1:27    3:15    2:22    1:06    1:10    1:39 
  15   103 Judith Scholta          30:43  1(180)  2(138)  3(116)  4(117)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(127) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         3 SSV Planeta Radebeul             9:04   12:11   13:13   16:43   19:55   21:14   22:19   25:01   27:09   28:07   29:22   30:43 
           2.6 50 CBBA                      9:04    3:07    1:02    3:30    3:12    1:19    1:05    2:42    2:08    0:58    1:15    1:21 
  16   102 Ulla Kolleß             30:59  1(180)  2(138)  3(116)  4(205)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(127) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         3 Post SV Dresden                  8:39   11:57   13:00   16:40   20:14   21:27   22:46   25:16   27:33   28:35   29:29   30:59 
           2.6 50 CABA                      8:39    3:18    1:03    3:40    3:34    1:13    1:19    2:30    2:17    1:02    0:54    1:30 
  17   100 Antonia Bräuer          31:37  1(114)  2(138)  3(116)  4(205)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(207) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         1 USV Jena                         8:02   12:12   13:08   16:26   18:00   19:46   21:05   23:56   28:41   29:35   30:25   31:37 
           2.6 50 AAAA                      8:02    4:10    0:56    3:18    1:34    1:46    1:19    2:51    4:45    0:54    0:50    1:12 
  18   109 Johanna Neumann         31:38  1(180)  2(138)  3(116)  4(209)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(127) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         2 SV Lengefeld                     4:45   10:01   12:11   15:52   17:46   19:01   20:31   25:04   27:26   29:02   29:57   31:38 
           2.6 50 CCBA                      4:45    5:16    2:10    3:41    1:54    1:15    1:30    4:33    2:22    1:36    0:55    1:41 
  19   109 Lena Neumann            31:47  1(114)  2(138)  3(116)  4(117)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(207) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         1 SV Lengefeld                     8:37   12:10   13:06   17:08   18:40   19:54   21:08   23:57   28:40   29:38   30:27   31:47 
           2.6 50 ABAA                      8:37    3:33    0:56    4:02    1:32    1:14    1:14    2:49    4:43    0:58    0:49    1:20 
  20   110 Bente Wendler           32:24  1(114)  2(138)  3(116)  4(209)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(207) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         1 ESV Lok Magdeburg                8:50   12:57   14:04   18:20   19:49   20:54   22:32   26:04   28:33   29:33   30:39   32:24 
           2.6 50 ACAA                      8:50    4:07    1:07    4:16    1:29    1:05    1:38    3:32    2:29    1:00    1:06    1:45 
  21   102 Helene Schubert         33:58  1(114)  2(138)  3(116)  4(209)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(127) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         1 Post SV Dresden                  8:36   12:06   13:00   16:36   19:25   20:24   21:36   24:38   26:50   28:05   32:42   33:58 
           2.6 50 ACBA                      8:36    3:30    0:54    3:36    2:49    0:59    1:12    3:02    2:12    1:15    4:37    1:16 
  22   107 Laura Klar              34:45  1(114)  2(138)  3(116)  4(205)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(127) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         3 OLF Mainz                        7:46   11:28   14:46   17:25   19:04   19:55   21:32   24:19   28:43   32:40   33:32   34:45 
           2.6 50 AABA                      7:46    3:42    3:18    2:39    1:39    0:51    1:37    2:47    4:24    3:57    0:52    1:13 
  23   103 Phoebe von Fournier     35:48  1(114)  2(138)  3(116)  4(205)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(127) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         2 SSV Planeta Radebeul             6:00   12:05   13:10   17:42   21:04   22:47   24:25   29:19   31:41   33:21   34:23   35:48 
           2.6 50 AABA                      6:00    6:05    1:05    4:32    3:22    1:43    1:38    4:54    2:22    1:40    1:02    1:25 
  24   108 Lisa Knaack             37:27  1(105)  2(138)  3(116)  4(117)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(207) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         1 OK Mark Brandenburg e.           2:30    6:39    8:17   16:26   19:00   20:25   21:40   24:37   27:33   35:04   36:05   37:27 
           2.6 50 BBAA                      2:30    4:09    1:38    8:09    2:34    1:25    1:15    2:57    2:56    7:31    1:01    1:22 
  25   101 Lisanne Teubner         37:39  1(105)  2(138)  3(116)  4(205)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(127) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         3 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew           5:28   16:52   18:06   22:11   24:18   25:30   28:36   31:41   34:01   35:08   36:22   37:39 
           2.6 50 BABA                      5:28   11:24    1:14    4:05    2:07    1:12    3:06    3:05    2:20    1:07    1:14    1:17 
  26   104 Josephine Müller        38:27  1(114)  2(138)  3(116)  4(205)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(127) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         3 USV TU Dresden                  10:28   14:03   14:59   17:56   23:19   26:02   27:32   31:20   33:13   34:06   37:20   38:27 
           2.6 50 AABA                     10:28    3:35    0:56    2:57    5:23    2:43    1:30    3:48    1:53    0:53    3:14    1:07 
  27   104 Franka Klein            40:54  1(180)  2(138)  3(116)  4(117)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(127) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         2 USV TU Dresden                   5:50   11:43   13:10   17:36   24:15   25:59   29:14   34:12   36:37   38:05   39:25   40:54 
           2.6 50 CBBA                      5:50    5:53    1:27    4:26    6:39    1:44    3:15    4:58    2:25    1:28    1:20    1:29 
  28   108 Sarah Knaack            41:52  1(180)  2(138)  3(116)  4(209)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(127) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         3 OK Mark Brandenburg e.           4:59   12:27   13:28   26:45   28:34   29:43   31:40   34:49   37:18   39:25   40:36   41:52 
           2.6 50 CCBA                      4:59    7:28    1:01   13:17    1:49    1:09    1:57    3:09    2:29    2:07    1:11    1:16 
  29   106 Franka Häßler           42:12  1(105)  2(138)  3(116)  4(205)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(127) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         2 Köpenicker SC e.V.              14:31   19:56   22:46   27:16   29:47   31:06   32:22   35:12   38:36   39:38   40:40   42:12 
           2.6 50 BABA                     14:31    5:25    2:50    4:30    2:31    1:19    1:16    2:50    3:24    1:02    1:02    1:32 
  30   106 Ulrike Neitzel          42:26  1(180)  2(138)  3(116)  4(209)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(207) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         1 Köpenicker SC e.V.              14:23   19:34   20:44   25:19   26:36   28:13   30:11   35:34   38:03   39:09   40:53   42:26 
           2.6 50 CCAA                     14:23    5:11    1:10    4:35    1:17    1:37    1:58    5:23    2:29    1:06    1:44    1:33 
  31   108 Anne-Charlotte Schneid  47:03  1(114)  2(138)  3(116)  4(205)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(127) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         2 OK Mark Brandenburg e.           4:33   23:23   29:34   32:31   34:26   35:34   36:52   40:19   43:26   44:57   45:42   47:03 
           2.6 50 AABA                      4:33   18:50    6:11    2:57    1:55    1:08    1:18    3:27    3:07    1:31    0:45    1:21 
  32   100 Lene Notni              52:10  1(105)  2(138)  3(116)  4(117)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(127) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         2 USV Jena                         2:51   26:33   33:25   36:05   37:58   42:12   43:03   45:09   49:23   50:07   50:53   52:10 
           2.6 50 BBBA                      2:51   23:42    6:52    2:40    1:53    4:14    0:51    2:06    4:14    0:44    0:46    1:17 
  33   101 Friederike Paulin       57:15  1(180)  2(138)  3(116)  4(117)  5(206)  6(208)  7(104)  8(210)  9(207) 10(102) 11(200)       Z 
         1 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew          17:36   21:41   22:57   37:12   39:22   44:12   46:08   48:53   51:26   53:23   55:42   57:15 
           2.6 50 CBAA                     17:36    4:05    1:16   14:15    2:10    4:50    1:56    2:45    2:33    1:57    2:19    1:33 



H-14T  (60)                             

   1   206 Anton Silier            16:11  1(180)  2(109)  3(204)  4(131)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         3 PreetzerTSV                      2:34    4:00    4:51    7:02    9:14   10:03   11:35   12:26   13:48   14:25   15:16   16:11 
           2.8 60 BABA                      2:34    1:26    0:51    2:11    2:12    0:49    1:32    0:51    1:22    0:37    0:51    0:55 
   2   210 Jonathan Drechsler      17:36  1(105)  2(109)  3(204)  4(101)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         1 USV TU Dresden 2                 1:59    4:04    5:05    6:52    8:52    9:37   11:47   12:42   14:34   15:21   16:25   17:36 
           2.7 60 ABBA                      1:59    2:05    1:01    1:47    2:00    0:45    2:10    0:55    1:52    0:47    1:04    1:11 
   3   205 Moritz Vogt             18:23  1(105)  2(109)  3(204)  4(101)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         1 OL Görlitz e.V.                  2:04    4:21    5:24    7:06    9:12    9:56   12:23   13:23   15:16   15:55   17:01   18:23 
           2.7 60 ABBA                      2:04    2:17    1:03    1:42    2:06    0:44    2:27    1:00    1:53    0:39    1:06    1:22 
   4   212 Benedikt Lehner         18:48  1(180)  2(109)  3(204)  4(166)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         1 OLG Regensburg 2                 2:12    3:50    4:59    7:02    9:47   10:26   12:56   13:52   15:45   16:24   17:26   18:48 
           2.7 60 BCBA                      2:12    1:38    1:09    2:03    2:45    0:39    2:30    0:56    1:53    0:39    1:02    1:22 
   4   215 Carlo Wengler           18:48  1(180)  2(109)  3(204)  4(101)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         3 Berliner Turnerschaft            4:03    5:46    6:41    8:10    9:54   10:32   12:58   13:57   16:28   16:59   17:44   18:48 
           2.7 60 BBBA                      4:03    1:43    0:55    1:29    1:44    0:38    2:26    0:59    2:31    0:31    0:45    1:04 
                                                    *120                                                                                 
                                                   11:42                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
   6   200 Per Dammeier            18:56  1(114)  2(109)  3(204)  4(166)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         3 SV Wannweil                      3:16    5:27    6:31    8:38   10:25   11:15   13:06   14:20   16:04   16:45   17:46   18:56 
           2.7 60 CCBA                      3:16    2:11    1:04    2:07    1:47    0:50    1:51    1:14    1:44    0:41    1:01    1:10 
   7   207 Martin Scheuermann      19:07  1(180)  2(109)  3(204)  4(131)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(207) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         1 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1           3:32    5:08    6:00    9:17   11:38   12:32   14:06   15:06   16:23   17:03   18:01   19:07 
           2.7 60 BAAA                      3:32    1:36    0:52    3:17    2:21    0:54    1:34    1:00    1:17    0:40    0:58    1:06 
   8   201 Nico Pöhlmann           19:58  1(105)  2(109)  3(204)  4(166)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         1 USV Jena                         2:21    4:58    5:52    7:44    9:23   10:06   14:07   15:17   17:04   17:49   18:56   19:58 
           2.7 60 ACBA                      2:21    2:37    0:54    1:52    1:39    0:43    4:01    1:10    1:47    0:45    1:07    1:02 
   9   200 Ben Schweiker           20:18  1(105)  2(109)  3(204)  4(131)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(207) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         1 SV Wannweil                      2:24    4:55    6:05    8:34   11:07   12:22   14:11   15:20   17:06   18:00   19:09   20:18 
           2.7 60 AAAA                      2:24    2:31    1:10    2:29    2:33    1:15    1:49    1:09    1:46    0:54    1:09    1:09 
  10   215 Henrik Rudert           20:19  1(114)  2(109)  3(204)  4(131)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(207) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         2 Berliner Turnerschaft            3:38    5:59    7:13    9:33   11:44   12:32   14:31   15:36   17:21   18:10   19:07   20:19 
           2.8 60 CAAA                      3:38    2:21    1:14    2:20    2:11    0:48    1:59    1:05    1:45    0:49    0:57    1:12 
  11   213 Matti Bruns             20:37  1(114)  2(109)  3(204)  4(101)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         3 MTK Bad Harzburg                 4:01    6:02    7:11    8:53   12:26   13:26   15:23   16:27   17:59   18:38   19:33   20:37 
           2.8 60 CBBA                      4:01    2:01    1:09    1:42    3:33    1:00    1:57    1:04    1:32    0:39    0:55    1:04 
  12   205 Florian Hänchen         20:45  1(180)  2(109)  3(204)  4(166)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         3 OL Görlitz e.V.                  2:58    5:06    6:27    8:28   11:29   12:13   14:45   15:51   17:29   18:14   19:31   20:45 
           2.7 60 BCBA                      2:58    2:08    1:21    2:01    3:01    0:44    2:32    1:06    1:38    0:45    1:17    1:14 
  13   209 Konstantin Kunckel      20:54  1(180)  2(109)  3(204)  4(101)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         3 USV TU Dresden 1                 3:01    4:50    5:48    7:29    9:23   10:11   12:32   13:34   17:26   18:09   19:13   20:54 
           2.7 60 BBBA                      3:01    1:49    0:58    1:41    1:54    0:48    2:21    1:02    3:52    0:43    1:04    1:41 
  14   214 Grischa Storch          21:00  1(114)  2(109)  3(204)  4(166)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         3 Köpenicker SC e.V.               5:17    7:24    8:26   10:16   12:08   12:57   14:48   16:08   17:56   18:30   19:37   21:00 
           2.7 60 CCBA                      5:17    2:07    1:02    1:50    1:52    0:49    1:51    1:20    1:48    0:34    1:07    1:23 
                                                    *207                                                                                 
                                                   17:28                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
  15   218 Karol Kielb             21:01  1(114)  2(109)  3(204)  4(131)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         1 SV Robotron Dresden              2:31    4:36    5:44    9:16   12:04   12:55   14:51   15:59   17:43   18:36   19:40   21:01 
           2.8 60 CABA                      2:31    2:05    1:08    3:32    2:48    0:51    1:56    1:08    1:44    0:53    1:04    1:21 
  16   209 Anton Holfeld           21:31  1(114)  2(109)  3(204)  4(131)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         1 USV TU Dresden 1                 2:28    4:30    5:33    9:10   12:05   12:58   15:00   16:03   18:34   19:05   20:07   21:31 
           2.8 60 CABA                      2:28    2:02    1:03    3:37    2:55    0:53    2:02    1:03    2:31    0:31    1:02    1:24 
                                                    *101                                                                                 
                                                    7:19                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
  17   206 Nilas Stamer            21:33  1(114)  2(109)  3(204)  4(166)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         1 PreetzerTSV                      4:17    6:36    7:41    9:43   11:57   12:47   14:39   15:44   18:32   19:10   20:12   21:33 
           2.7 60 CCBA                      4:17    2:19    1:05    2:02    2:14    0:50    1:52    1:05    2:48    0:38    1:02    1:21 
  18   219 Lukas Kukula            21:42  1(114)  2(109)  3(204)  4(131)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         2 OLV Steinberg                    3:13    5:56    7:03    9:27   11:59   13:07   15:43   16:54   18:34   19:22   20:32   21:42 
           2.8 60 CABA                      3:13    2:43    1:07    2:24    2:32    1:08    2:36    1:11    1:40    0:48    1:10    1:10 
  19   201 Till Geiler             21:52  1(180)  2(109)  3(204)  4(101)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         3 USV Jena                         5:58    7:59    9:06   10:53   12:48   13:46   16:19   17:22   19:02   19:38   20:32   21:52 
           2.7 60 BBBA                      5:58    2:01    1:07    1:47    1:55    0:58    2:33    1:03    1:40    0:36    0:54    1:20 
  20   218 Wenke Heinemann         22:17  1(105)  2(109)  3(204)  4(166)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         3 SV Robotron Dresden              4:00    6:35    7:53   10:12   13:12   14:15   16:23   17:29   19:16   19:56   21:02   22:17 
           2.7 60 ACBA                      4:00    2:35    1:18    2:19    3:00    1:03    2:08    1:06    1:47    0:40    1:06    1:15 
  21   201 Simon Nebel             22:22  1(114)  2(109)  3(204)  4(131)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(207) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         2 USV Jena                         3:17    5:50    6:59    9:18   12:33   13:31   16:04   17:14   18:43   19:42   21:08   22:22 
           2.8 60 CAAA                      3:17    2:33    1:09    2:19    3:15    0:58    2:33    1:10    1:29    0:59    1:26    1:14 
  22   214 Camillo Fillinger       22:24  1(180)  2(109)  3(204)  4(101)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         2 Köpenicker SC e.V.               4:40    6:47    8:00   10:20   12:38   13:35   15:37   16:54   19:18   20:05   21:09   22:24 
           2.7 60 BBBA                      4:40    2:07    1:13    2:20    2:18    0:57    2:02    1:17    2:24    0:47    1:04    1:15 
  23   207 Christoph Lommatzsch    22:51  1(105)  2(109)  3(204)  4(101)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         3 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1           4:12    7:05    8:14   10:28   12:53   13:47   16:21   17:22   19:27   20:07   21:36   22:51 
           2.7 60 ABBA                      4:12    2:53    1:09    2:14    2:25    0:54    2:34    1:01    2:05    0:40    1:29    1:15 
  24   219 Thi Phuwadon Wongladon  22:59  1(180)  2(109)  3(204)  4(101)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         3 OLV Steinberg                    4:02    5:57    7:08    9:33   12:49   13:35   16:29   17:27   19:45   20:33   21:43   22:59 
           2.7 60 BBBA                      4:02    1:55    1:11    2:25    3:16    0:46    2:54    0:58    2:18    0:48    1:10    1:16 
  25   202 Anton Knoll             23:21  1(105)  2(109)  3(204)  4(166)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(207) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         2 MTV Seesen 1                     5:21    7:46    9:09   11:20   12:58   13:57   16:39   17:40   20:09   20:57   22:09   23:21 
           2.7 60 ACAA                      5:21    2:25    1:23    2:11    1:38    0:59    2:42    1:01    2:29    0:48    1:12    1:12 
                                                    *120                                                                                 
                                                   15:31                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
  26   214 Florian Waldzus         24:04  1(105)  2(109)  3(204)  4(131)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(207) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         1 Köpenicker SC e.V.               2:22    5:13    6:22   11:31   13:48   15:10   18:10   19:07   20:44   21:34   22:49   24:04 
           2.7 60 AAAA                      2:22    2:51    1:09    5:09    2:17    1:22    3:00    0:57    1:37    0:50    1:15    1:15 
  26   218 Marek Pompe             24:04  1(180)  2(109)  3(204)  4(101)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(207) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         2 SV Robotron Dresden              4:19    6:21    7:29    9:43   12:47   13:27   15:20   16:27   17:55   21:44   22:38   24:04 
           2.7 60 BBAA                      4:19    2:02    1:08    2:14    3:04    0:40    1:53    1:07    1:28    3:49    0:54    1:26 
  28   209 Paul Hempel             24:34  1(105)  2(109)  3(204)  4(166)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(207) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         2 USV TU Dresden 1                 8:04   10:34   11:41   13:48   15:58   16:47   18:52   19:56   21:28   22:24   23:22   24:34 
           2.7 60 ACAA                      8:04    2:30    1:07    2:07    2:10    0:49    2:05    1:04    1:32    0:56    0:58    1:12 
  29   215 Niklas Braatz           24:36  1(105)  2(109)  3(204)  4(166)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         1 Berliner Turnerschaft            2:11    4:32    5:36   13:17   15:17   16:12   18:52   19:49   21:41   22:22   23:24   24:36 
           2.7 60 ACBA                      2:11    2:21    1:04    7:41    2:00    0:55    2:40    0:57    1:52    0:41    1:02    1:12 
  30   202 Lina Buchberger         24:59  1(180)  2(109)  3(204)  4(101)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         1 MTV Seesen 1                     3:24    5:18    6:25   10:38   14:33   15:30   18:06   19:20   21:26   22:21   23:25   24:59 
           2.7 60 BBBA                      3:24    1:54    1:07    4:13    3:55    0:57    2:36    1:14    2:06    0:55    1:04    1:34 
  31   212 Ines Schikora           25:07  1(114)  2(109)  3(204)  4(131)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(207) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         2 OLG Regensburg 2                 3:52    6:52    8:19   11:06   14:37   15:41   18:03   19:36   21:29   22:29   23:44   25:07 
           2.8 60 CAAA                      3:52    3:00    1:27    2:47    3:31    1:04    2:22    1:33    1:53    1:00    1:15    1:23 
  32   207 Kristaps Grahl          25:18  1(114)  2(109)  3(204)  4(166)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         2 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1           4:05    6:43    7:48   11:02   14:01   14:52   17:42   19:15   21:16   22:12   23:20   25:18 
           2.7 60 CCBA                      4:05    2:38    1:05    3:14    2:59    0:51    2:50    1:33    2:01    0:56    1:08    1:58 
  33   202 Theo Hennseler          25:32  1(114)  2(109)  3(204)  4(131)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         3 MTV Seesen 1                     4:12    6:13    7:08   15:14   16:54   17:47   20:07   21:07   22:39   23:26   24:19   25:32 
           2.8 60 CABA                      4:12    2:01    0:55    8:06    1:40    0:53    2:20    1:00    1:32    0:47    0:53    1:13 
  34   203 Till Buchberger         25:33  1(105)  2(109)  3(204)  4(131)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         3 MTV Seesen 2                     3:18    7:07    8:28   11:19   14:56   16:24   18:50   19:56   22:04   22:52   24:19   25:33 
           2.8 60 AABA                      3:18    3:49    1:21    2:51    3:37    1:28    2:26    1:06    2:08    0:48    1:27    1:14 
  35   203 Aaron Wandelt           25:57  1(114)  2(109)  3(204)  4(101)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(207) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         1 MTV Seesen 2                     5:26    8:15    9:42   12:38   15:25   16:30   19:18   20:27   22:21   23:18   24:32   25:57 
           2.8 60 CBAA                      5:26    2:49    1:27    2:56    2:47    1:05    2:48    1:09    1:54    0:57    1:14    1:25 
  36   208 Felix von Ehrenwall     26:04  1(105)  2(109)  3(204)  4(101)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(207) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         1 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2           2:53    7:25    8:25   11:19   14:44   16:34   18:57   20:22   22:26   23:25   24:46   26:04 
           2.7 60 ABAA                      2:53    4:32    1:00    2:54    3:25    1:50    2:23    1:25    2:04    0:59    1:21    1:18 
  37   211 Julius Fischer          26:11  1(114)  2(109)  3(204)  4(166)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(207) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         1 OLG Regensburg 1                 4:25    7:18    8:36   12:59   15:21   16:24   19:27   20:35   22:31   23:31   24:43   26:11 
           2.7 60 CCAA                      4:25    2:53    1:18    4:23    2:22    1:03    3:03    1:08    1:56    1:00    1:12    1:28 
  38   203 Julius Wandelt          26:20  1(180)  2(109)  3(204)  4(166)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         2 MTV Seesen 2                     5:13    7:23    8:56   11:34   14:59   16:19   18:48   20:07   22:21   23:45   24:54   26:20 
           2.7 60 BCBA                      5:13    2:10    1:33    2:38    3:25    1:20    2:29    1:19    2:14    1:24    1:09    1:26 
  39   219 Frederik Glanz          27:00  1(105)  2(109)  3(204)  4(166)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(207) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         1 OLV Steinberg                    2:33    5:44    7:01   10:14   12:38   13:40   17:12   18:30   23:15   24:15   25:36   27:00 
           2.7 60 ACAA                      2:33    3:11    1:17    3:13    2:24    1:02    3:32    1:18    4:45    1:00    1:21    1:24 
  40   204 Florian Weinert         27:03  1(105)  2(109)  3(204)  4(166)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         3 Post SV Dresden                  3:17    7:15    8:42   12:24   14:32   15:25   18:08   19:22   23:14   24:20   25:50   27:03 
           2.7 60 ACBA                      3:17    3:58    1:27    3:42    2:08    0:53    2:43    1:14    3:52    1:06    1:30    1:13 
                                                    *120    *135                                                                         
                                                   16:57   21:30                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
  41   213 Jussi Bruns             27:09  1(105)  2(109)  3(204)  4(166)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(207) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         2 MTK Bad Harzburg                 3:00    6:01    7:25    9:51   12:39   13:36   20:02   21:09   23:35   24:39   25:57   27:09 
           2.7 60 ACAA                      3:00    3:01    1:24    2:26    2:48    0:57    6:26    1:07    2:26    1:04    1:18    1:12 
  42   200 Manuel Werner           28:01  1(180)  2(109)  3(204)  4(101)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         2 SV Wannweil                      6:17    9:03   10:47   14:55   17:31   18:46   21:06   22:25   24:31   25:29   26:37   28:01 
           2.7 60 BBBA                      6:17    2:46    1:44    4:08    2:36    1:15    2:20    1:19    2:06    0:58    1:08    1:24 
  43   211 Amelie Nürnberger       29:05  1(180)  2(109)  3(204)  4(131)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         3 OLG Regensburg 1                 4:22    7:41    9:38   13:18   16:22   17:29   20:41   22:08   24:52   26:10   27:51   29:05 
           2.8 60 BABA                      4:22    3:19    1:57    3:40    3:04    1:07    3:12    1:27    2:44    1:18    1:41    1:14 
  44   210 Marek Siegert           29:12  1(180)  2(109)  3(204)  4(131)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(207) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         2 USV TU Dresden 2                 4:02    6:17    7:36   17:01   18:50   19:43   21:38   22:42   25:53   26:43   27:47   29:12 
           2.7 60 BAAA                      4:02    2:15    1:19    9:25    1:49    0:53    1:55    1:04    3:11    0:50    1:04    1:25 
  45   212 Konstantin Kraus        31:07  1(105)  2(109)  3(204)  4(101)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         3 OLG Regensburg 2                 4:54    8:38    9:48   18:06   20:41   21:30   24:38   25:41   27:34   28:22   29:45   31:07 
           2.7 60 ABBA                      4:54    3:44    1:10    8:18    2:35    0:49    3:08    1:03    1:53    0:48    1:23    1:22 
  46   213 Tom Buchholz            32:19  1(180)  2(109)  3(204)  4(131)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         1 MTK Bad Harzburg                 3:23    5:17    6:27   13:02   18:46   20:10   25:37   26:34   28:59   29:49   31:00   32:19 
           2.8 60 BABA                      3:23    1:54    1:10    6:35    5:44    1:24    5:27    0:57    2:25    0:50    1:11    1:19 
                                                    *207                                                                                 
                                                   28:18                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
  47   208 Tilmann Zöphel          32:23  1(114)  2(109)  3(204)  4(166)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         3 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2           7:19    9:54   11:03   19:29   22:01   23:13   25:42   26:47   28:53   29:53   31:04   32:23 
           2.7 60 CCBA                      7:19    2:35    1:09    8:26    2:32    1:12    2:29    1:05    2:06    1:00    1:11    1:19 
  48   208 Eric Heinicke           33:32  1(180)  2(109)  3(204)  4(131)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         2 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2           3:55    6:08    7:25   18:53   21:50   23:21   26:22   27:36   29:29   31:05   32:09   33:32 
           2.8 60 BABA                      3:55    2:13    1:17   11:28    2:57    1:31    3:01    1:14    1:53    1:36    1:04    1:23 
  49   217 Lotte Ritter            33:57  1(105)  2(109)  3(204)  4(101)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         1 OLF Mainz                        7:02   11:05   13:45   17:05   20:17   22:26   26:25   27:47   30:03   30:53   32:25   33:57 
           2.7 60 ABBA                      7:02    4:03    2:40    3:20    3:12    2:09    3:59    1:22    2:16    0:50    1:32    1:32 
  50   205 Malte Borrmann          34:03  1(114)  2(109)  3(204)  4(131)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(207) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         2 OL Görlitz e.V.                 12:43   15:29   16:48   19:57   22:37   23:47   26:15   27:40   29:35   31:11   32:32   34:03 
           2.8 60 CAAA                     12:43    2:46    1:19    3:09    2:40    1:10    2:28    1:25    1:55    1:36    1:21    1:31 
  51   211 Yannik Lieblich         39:30  1(105)  2(109)  3(204)  4(101)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         2 OLG Regensburg 1                 6:47   14:41   16:14   19:56   24:04   25:42   31:56   33:19   35:26   36:41   38:00   39:30 
           2.7 60 ABBA                      6:47    7:54    1:33    3:42    4:08    1:38    6:14    1:23    2:07    1:15    1:19    1:30 
  52   217 Leif Etter              39:59  1(180)  2(109)  3(204)  4(131)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         3 OLF Mainz                        6:06    8:15    9:57   21:24   25:59   27:12   29:41   33:46   35:54   37:20   38:55   39:59 
           2.8 60 BABA                      6:06    2:09    1:42   11:27    4:35    1:13    2:29    4:05    2:08    1:26    1:35    1:04 
  53   204 Nick Edelhäuser         40:19  1(114)  2(109)  3(204)  4(131)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         1 Post SV Dresden                  4:14    7:56   10:06   15:41   23:58   25:22   29:41   33:47   36:16   37:27   38:58   40:19 
           2.8 60 CABA                      4:14    3:42    2:10    5:35    8:17    1:24    4:19    4:06    2:29    1:11    1:31    1:21 
  54   217 Luis John               41:38  1(114)  2(109)  3(204)  4(166)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(207) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         2 OLF Mainz                       14:24   18:42   20:31   24:22   28:05   29:26   33:13   35:03   37:06   38:15   40:02   41:38 
           2.7 60 CCAA                     14:24    4:18    1:49    3:51    3:43    1:21    3:47    1:50    2:03    1:09    1:47    1:36 
                                                    *127    *207    *118    *200                                                         
                                                    1:56    2:26    3:28    5:00                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
  55   216 Tillmann Upmeier        51:12  1(105)  2(109)  3(204)  4(101)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(207) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         2 Berliner Turnerschaft           19:33   25:35   28:33   31:18   38:45   39:41   43:33   45:11   47:17   48:43   49:44   51:12 
           2.7 60 ABAA                     19:33    6:02    2:58    2:45    7:27    0:56    3:52    1:38    2:06    1:26    1:01    1:28 
       204 Moritz Lucke           Fehlst  1(180)  2(109)  3(204)  4(101)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(207) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         2 Post SV Dresden                  3:22    5:30    7:09   13:50   17:27   18:30   20:58   22:16   -----   24:52   25:56   27:25 
           2.7 60 BBAA                      3:22    2:08    1:39    6:41    3:37    1:03    2:28    1:18            2:36    1:04    1:29 
                                                    *127                                                                                 
                                                   24:03                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
       206 Konrad Stamer          Fehlst  1(105)  2(109)  3(204)  4(101)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(207) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         2 PreetzerTSV                      2:33    9:26   10:34   13:25   15:48   16:37   -----   20:25   22:08   23:08   24:23   25:54 
           2.7 60 ABAA                      2:33    6:53    1:08    2:51    2:23    0:49            3:48    1:43    1:00    1:15    1:31 
       210 Marek Klein            Fehlst  1(114)  2(109)  3(204)  4(166)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         3 USV TU Dresden 2                 4:24    6:54    7:57   10:05   13:53   14:55   -----   18:49   20:44   21:36   24:49   25:58 
           2.7 60 CCBA                      4:24    2:30    1:03    2:08    3:48    1:02            3:54    1:55    0:52    3:13    1:09 
       216 Matteo Wengler         Fehlst  1(180)  2(109)  3(204)  4(131)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         1 Berliner Turnerschaft           -----    5:11    7:43   -----   12:02   12:53   15:03   16:33   19:02   19:58   21:10   22:33 
           2.8 60 BABA                              5:11    2:32            4:19    0:51    2:10    1:30    2:29    0:56    1:12    1:23 
                                                    *105    *166                                                                         
                                                    2:17    9:45                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
       216 Hugo Paulsen           Fehlst  1(114)  2(109)  3(204)  4(166)  5(206)  6(208)  7(111)  8(210)  9(127) 10(118) 11(200)       Z 
         3 Berliner Turnerschaft            9:30   19:47   30:22   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:06:17 1:09:42 1:11:35 1:14:36 1:16:14 
           2.7 60 CCBA                      9:30   10:17   10:35                                   35:55    3:25    1:53    3:01    1:38 



D15-18T  (30)                           

   1   126 Mareike Seeger          27:10  1(153)  2(126)  3(107)  4(178)  5(106)  6(139)  7(116)  8(140)  9(120) 10(201) 11(210) 12(121) 
         3 OLG Regensburg                   1:41    4:50    6:35    7:54   10:17   11:06   12:56   14:47   18:14   19:02   20:05   22:09 
           3.9 105 BCBCAB                   1:41    3:09    1:45    1:19    2:23    0:49    1:50    1:51    3:27    0:48    1:03    2:04 
                                         13(149) 14(102) 15(200)       Z                                                                 
                                           23:17   25:08   25:52   27:10                                                                 
                                            1:08    1:51    0:44    1:18                                                                 
   2   121 Birte Friedrichs        27:53  1(153)  2(126)  3(107)  4(177)  5(202)  6(139)  7(116)  8(119)  9(120) 10(136) 11(210) 12(121) 
         3 MTV Seesen                       1:56    5:09    6:53    8:38   10:17   12:58   14:39   16:43   19:50   21:10   21:45   23:46 
           3.9 105 BBAAAB                   1:56    3:13    1:44    1:45    1:39    2:41    1:41    2:04    3:07    1:20    0:35    2:01 
                                         13(149) 14(102) 15(200)       Z                                                                 
                                           24:52   25:56   26:35   27:53                                                                 
                                            1:06    1:04    0:39    1:18                                                                 
   3   124 Patricia Siegert        28:07  1(115)  2(126)  3(107)  4(178)  5(106)  6(139)  7(116)  8(140)  9(120) 10(103) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 USV TU Dresden 1                 1:58    4:46    6:28    7:41    9:29   10:20   12:02   13:46   16:34   18:04   18:54   20:44 
           3.9 105 ACBBBB                   1:58    2:48    1:42    1:13    1:48    0:51    1:42    1:44    2:48    1:30    0:50    1:50 
                                         13(149) 14(102) 15(200)       Z            *130                                                 
                                           25:18   26:16   26:53   28:07           22:49                                                 
                                            4:34    0:58    0:37    1:14                                                                 
   4   124 Ellen Klüser            29:02  1(143)  2(126)  3(107)  4(177)  5(202)  6(139)  7(116)  8(119)  9(120) 10(201) 11(210) 12(121) 
         3 USV TU Dresden 1                 2:27    4:52    6:31    8:11    9:46   11:09   13:25   15:19   18:00   18:44   19:43   23:15 
           4.0 105 CBACAB                   2:27    2:25    1:39    1:40    1:35    1:23    2:16    1:54    2:41    0:44    0:59    3:32 
                                         13(149) 14(102) 15(200)       Z                                                                 
                                           26:18   27:15   27:50   29:02                                                                 
                                            3:03    0:57    0:35    1:12                                                                 
   5   126 Isabel Seeger           30:51  1(143)  2(126)  3(107)  4(177)  5(202)  6(139)  7(116)  8(122)  9(120) 10(103) 11(210) 12(121) 
         1 OLG Regensburg                   2:19    4:52    6:42    8:37   11:58   13:25   15:22   17:11   20:29   23:02   23:50   26:14 
           3.9 105 CBCBAA                   2:19    2:33    1:50    1:55    3:21    1:27    1:57    1:49    3:18    2:33    0:48    2:24 
                                         13(149) 14(118) 15(200)       Z                                                                 
                                           27:26   28:19   29:23   30:51                                                                 
                                            1:12    0:53    1:04    1:28                                                                 
   6   123 Charlotte Leonhardt     31:04  1(153)  2(126)  3(107)  4(146)  5(128)  6(139)  7(116)  8(122)  9(120) 10(201) 11(210) 12(121) 
         3 SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.              2:18    6:42    8:30   10:28   12:06   13:47   15:46   17:42   21:34   22:30   23:46   26:01 
           3.8 105 BACCAB                   2:18    4:24    1:48    1:58    1:38    1:41    1:59    1:56    3:52    0:56    1:16    2:15 
                                         13(149) 14(102) 15(200)       Z                                                                 
                                           27:45   29:05   29:45   31:04                                                                 
                                            1:44    1:20    0:40    1:19                                                                 
   7   128 Isabel Jakob            31:38  1(153)  2(126)  3(107)  4(146)  5(128)  6(139)  7(116)  8(122)  9(120) 10(201) 11(210) 12(121) 
         2 SV Robotron Dresden              1:31    5:11    7:18    9:34   11:15   13:19   17:12   19:11   22:43   23:31   24:37   26:45 
           3.8 105 BACCAA                   1:31    3:40    2:07    2:16    1:41    2:04    3:53    1:59    3:32    0:48    1:06    2:08 
                                         13(149) 14(118) 15(200)       Z                                                                 
                                           28:29   29:18   30:26   31:38                                                                 
                                            1:44    0:49    1:08    1:12                                                                 
   8   121 Maike Hennseler         32:00  1(115)  2(126)  3(107)  4(146)  5(128)  6(139)  7(116)  8(122)  9(120) 10(201) 11(210) 12(121) 
         2 MTV Seesen                       3:28    6:50    8:46   10:33   12:16   14:09   16:26   18:04   21:36   22:25   23:45   27:14 
           3.9 105 AACCAA                   3:28    3:22    1:56    1:47    1:43    1:53    2:17    1:38    3:32    0:49    1:20    3:29 
                                         13(149) 14(118) 15(200)       Z                                                                 
                                           29:02   29:41   30:42   32:00                                                                 
                                            1:48    0:39    1:01    1:18                                                                 
   9   125 Pia Schoffer            34:06  1(153)  2(126)  3(107)  4(146)  5(128)  6(139)  7(116)  8(122)  9(120) 10(103) 11(210) 12(121) 
         1 USV TU Dresden 2                 1:43    6:38    8:53   11:30   13:26   15:58   18:10   20:15   23:46   25:26   26:36   28:51 
           3.8 105 BACBAB                   1:43    4:55    2:15    2:37    1:56    2:32    2:12    2:05    3:31    1:40    1:10    2:15 
                                         13(149) 14(102) 15(200)       Z                                                                 
                                           30:40   31:51   32:39   34:06                                                                 
                                            1:49    1:11    0:48    1:27                                                                 
  10   121 Ann-Charlotte Spangenb  34:25  1(143)  2(126)  3(107)  4(178)  5(106)  6(139)  7(116)  8(140)  9(120) 10(103) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 MTV Seesen                       2:11    4:40    6:35    7:59   10:26   15:49   17:40   19:53   23:54   25:29   26:42   29:08 
           3.9 105 CCBBBB                   2:11    2:29    1:55    1:24    2:27    5:23    1:51    2:13    4:01    1:35    1:13    2:26 
                                         13(149) 14(102) 15(200)       Z                                                                 
                                           31:12   32:20   33:04   34:25                                                                 
                                            2:04    1:08    0:44    1:21                                                                 
  11   124 Leonie von Jagow        35:24  1(153)  2(126)  3(107)  4(146)  5(128)  6(139)  7(116)  8(122)  9(120) 10(136) 11(210) 12(121) 
         2 USV TU Dresden 1                 1:50   12:27   14:12   15:57   17:32   19:13   21:21   23:09   26:30   28:00   28:37   30:37 
           3.8 105 BACAAA                   1:50   10:37    1:45    1:45    1:35    1:41    2:08    1:48    3:21    1:30    0:37    2:00 
                                         13(149) 14(118) 15(200)       Z                                                                 
                                           32:07   32:48   33:59   35:24                                                                 
                                            1:30    0:41    1:11    1:25                                                                 
  12   126 Marei Lehner            35:48  1(115)  2(126)  3(107)  4(146)  5(128)  6(139)  7(116)  8(119)  9(120) 10(136) 11(210) 12(135) 
         2 OLG Regensburg                   2:56    6:59    9:02   10:57   12:40   14:29   16:32   19:29   23:40   25:06   25:44   30:38 
           3.9 105 AAAABB                   2:56    4:03    2:03    1:55    1:43    1:49    2:03    2:57    4:11    1:26    0:38    4:54 
                                         13(149) 14(102) 15(200)       Z                                                                 
                                           32:33   33:37   34:19   35:48                                                                 
                                            1:55    1:04    0:42    1:29                                                                 
  13   120 Clara Kilper            37:20  1(143)  2(126)  3(107)  4(178)  5(106)  6(139)  7(116)  8(122)  9(120) 10(201) 11(210) 12(121) 
         3 USV Jena                         3:09    6:57    9:27   11:29   14:34   16:17   19:30   21:49   26:09   27:09   28:49   31:57 
           3.8 105 CCCCAB                   3:09    3:48    2:30    2:02    3:05    1:43    3:13    2:19    4:20    1:00    1:40    3:08 
                                         13(149) 14(102) 15(200)       Z                                                                 
                                           33:29   35:12   36:04   37:20                                                                 
                                            1:32    1:43    0:52    1:16                                                                 
  14   127 Solia Stamer            38:46  1(153)  2(126)  3(107)  4(146)  5(128)  6(139)  7(116)  8(119)  9(120) 10(136) 11(210) 12(121) 
         3 MTK Bad Harzburg                 2:20    8:44   10:33   12:31   14:08   15:54   17:59   20:43   24:25   26:52   27:22   29:54 
           3.9 105 BAAAAB                   2:20    6:24    1:49    1:58    1:37    1:46    2:05    2:44    3:42    2:27    0:30    2:32 
                                         13(149) 14(102) 15(200)       Z                                                                 
                                           35:25   36:42   37:22   38:46                                                                 
                                            5:31    1:17    0:40    1:24                                                                 
  15   125 Hannah Hänsel           40:01  1(115)  2(126)  3(107)  4(178)  5(106)  6(139)  7(116)  8(119)  9(120) 10(136) 11(210) 12(121) 
         3 USV TU Dresden 2                 3:50    7:16    9:21   13:26   15:35   16:29   19:22   22:25   28:02   29:08   29:38   33:49 
           3.9 105 ACAAAB                   3:50    3:26    2:05    4:05    2:09    0:54    2:53    3:03    5:37    1:06    0:30    4:11 
                                         13(149) 14(102) 15(200)       Z                                                                 
                                           37:18   38:14   38:49   40:01                                                                 
                                            3:29    0:56    0:35    1:12                                                                 
  16   128 Lena Höhne              41:36  1(115)  2(126)  3(107)  4(177)  5(202)  6(139)  7(116)  8(119)  9(120) 10(136) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 SV Robotron Dresden              3:09    9:47   12:13   14:30   16:43   19:01   21:21   24:25   28:56   30:35   31:17   35:42 
           4.0 105 ABAABB                   3:09    6:38    2:26    2:17    2:13    2:18    2:20    3:04    4:31    1:39    0:42    4:25 
                                         13(149) 14(102) 15(200)       Z                                                                 
                                           37:54   39:15   40:02   41:36                                                                 
                                            2:12    1:21    0:47    1:34                                                                 
  17   127 Pia Buchholz            42:58  1(115)  2(126)  3(107)  4(177)  5(202)  6(139)  7(116)  8(122)  9(120) 10(201) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 MTK Bad Harzburg                 4:00    8:13   10:39   13:17   15:15   20:23   22:31   24:45   28:58   29:51   31:10   35:27 
           3.9 105 ABCCBA                   4:00    4:13    2:26    2:38    1:58    5:08    2:08    2:14    4:13    0:53    1:19    4:17 
                                         13(149) 14(118) 15(200)       Z            *104    *165                                         
                                           38:03   38:49   41:36   42:58           28:20   40:41                                         
                                            2:36    0:46    2:47    1:22                                                                 
  18   120 Paulina Strobel         43:55  1(115)  2(126)  3(107)  4(146)  5(128)  6(139)  7(116)  8(119)  9(120) 10(136) 11(210) 12(121) 
         1 USV Jena                         4:02    8:16   10:34   13:41   18:07   20:21   22:55   26:14   32:25   34:03   34:46   38:11 
           3.9 105 AAAAAA                   4:02    4:14    2:18    3:07    4:26    2:14    2:34    3:19    6:11    1:38    0:43    3:25 
                                         13(149) 14(118) 15(200)       Z                                                                 
                                           40:06   41:28   42:42   43:55                                                                 
                                            1:55    1:22    1:14    1:13                                                                 
  19   125 Johanna Parascandola    44:15  1(143)  2(126)  3(107)  4(177)  5(202)  6(139)  7(116)  8(140)  9(120) 10(201) 11(210) 12(135) 
         2 USV TU Dresden 2                 3:48    7:38    9:46   12:24   17:37   25:28   27:37   30:03   34:20   35:17   36:18   38:11 
           4.0 105 CBBCBA                   3:48    3:50    2:08    2:38    5:13    7:51    2:09    2:26    4:17    0:57    1:01    1:53 
                                         13(149) 14(118) 15(200)       Z                                                                 
                                           41:16   41:55   43:02   44:15                                                                 
                                            3:05    0:39    1:07    1:13                                                                 
  20   129 Henriette Käding        44:17  1(143)  2(126)  3(107)  4(177)  5(202)  6(139)  7(116)  8(119)  9(120) 10(201) 11(210) 12(135) 
         2 Kaulsdorfer OLV                  3:12    6:44    9:25   12:37   16:00   21:05   23:52   26:26   30:45   31:45   33:23   35:41 
           3.9 105 CBACBA                   3:12    3:32    2:41    3:12    3:23    5:05    2:47    2:34    4:19    1:00    1:38    2:18 
                                         13(149) 14(118) 15(200)       Z                                                                 
                                           38:23   39:38   42:44   44:17                                                                 
                                            2:42    1:15    3:06    1:33                                                                 
  21   129 Thessa Jobst            44:58  1(115)  2(126)  3(107)  4(178)  5(106)  6(139)  7(116)  8(140)  9(120) 10(136) 11(210) 12(121) 
         1 Kaulsdorfer OLV                  2:26    6:58   10:03   12:38   17:12   20:28   23:21   26:50   32:22   34:12   34:56   38:23 
           3.9 105 ACBAAB                   2:26    4:32    3:05    2:35    4:34    3:16    2:53    3:29    5:32    1:50    0:44    3:27 
                                         13(149) 14(102) 15(200)       Z                                                                 
                                           40:22   42:12   43:09   44:58                                                                 
                                            1:59    1:50    0:57    1:49                                                                 
  22   123 Luca Adorjan            45:33  1(143)  2(126)  3(107)  4(177)  5(202)  6(139)  7(116)  8(119)  9(120) 10(136) 11(210) 12(121) 
         1 SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.              3:31    7:37   11:10   14:17   17:01   19:38   22:29   26:18   31:48   34:00   34:53   38:30 
           3.9 105 CBAAAA                   3:31    4:06    3:33    3:07    2:44    2:37    2:51    3:49    5:30    2:12    0:53    3:37 
                                         13(149) 14(118) 15(200)       Z                                                                 
                                           40:30   41:35   43:29   45:33                                                                 
                                            2:00    1:05    1:54    2:04                                                                 
  23   128 Ann-Sophie Minner       45:58  1(143)  2(126)  3(107)  4(178)  5(106)  6(139)  7(116)  8(140)  9(120) 10(103) 11(210) 12(121) 
         3 SV Robotron Dresden              3:35    7:10    9:29   11:16   14:29   18:37   20:46   23:23   27:56   29:59   31:11   33:33 
           3.9 105 CCBBAB                   3:35    3:35    2:19    1:47    3:13    4:08    2:09    2:37    4:33    2:03    1:12    2:22 
                                         13(149) 14(102) 15(200)       Z                                                                 
                                           42:32   43:38   44:25   45:58                                                                 
                                            8:59    1:06    0:47    1:33                                                                 
  24   129 Elisa Wolf              50:33  1(153)  2(126)  3(107)  4(146)  5(128)  6(139)  7(116)  8(122)  9(120) 10(103) 11(210) 12(121) 
         3 Kaulsdorfer OLV                  3:00    9:16   12:11   14:52   16:59   21:40   25:58   28:30   33:28   38:23   39:47   42:46 
           3.8 105 BACBAB                   3:00    6:16    2:55    2:41    2:07    4:41    4:18    2:32    4:58    4:55    1:24    2:59 
                                         13(149) 14(102) 15(200)       Z                                                                 
                                           46:04   47:48   48:54   50:33                                                                 
                                            3:18    1:44    1:06    1:39                                                                 
  25   122 Swenja Sickert          51:22  1(143)  2(126)  3(107)  4(177)  5(202)  6(139)  7(116)  8(119)  9(120) 10(136) 11(210) 12(135) 
         2 SSV Planeta Radebeul             5:06    9:28   12:20   16:12   21:15   24:12   27:20   30:10   34:27   36:13   36:45   38:56 
           3.9 105 CBAABA                   5:06    4:22    2:52    3:52    5:03    2:57    3:08    2:50    4:17    1:46    0:32    2:11 
                                         13(149) 14(118) 15(200)       Z                                                                 
                                           47:44   48:52   50:06   51:22                                                                 
                                            8:48    1:08    1:14    1:16                                                                 
  26   127 Johanna Gamenik         52:21  1(143)  2(126)  3(107)  4(178)  5(106)  6(139)  7(116)  8(140)  9(120) 10(103) 11(210) 12(121) 
         2 MTK Bad Harzburg                 4:38    8:41   11:48   14:10   19:38   22:49   25:42   28:39   38:10   41:52   43:00   46:23 
           3.9 105 CCBBAB                   4:38    4:03    3:07    2:22    5:28    3:11    2:53    2:57    9:31    3:42    1:08    3:23 
                                         13(149) 14(102) 15(200)       Z                                                                 
                                           48:32   50:15   51:08   52:21                                                                 
                                            2:09    1:43    0:53    1:13                                                                 
  27   122 Ann-Kathrin Krämer      56:21  1(115)  2(126)  3(107)  4(178)  5(106)  6(139)  7(116)  8(140)  9(120) 10(103) 11(210) 12(121) 
         3 SSV Planeta Radebeul             7:12   12:30   21:29   24:06   28:47   30:25   33:52   37:45   42:55   46:05   47:09   50:09 
           3.9 105 ACBBAB                   7:12    5:18    8:59    2:37    4:41    1:38    3:27    3:53    5:10    3:10    1:04    3:00 
                                         13(149) 14(102) 15(200)       Z                                                                 
                                           52:17   54:18   55:03   56:21                                                                 
                                            2:08    2:01    0:45    1:18                                                                 
  28   122 Friederike Zöphel      :02:23  1(153)  2(126)  3(107)  4(146)  5(128)  6(139)  7(116)  8(122)  9(120) 10(201) 11(210) 12(121) 
         1 SSV Planeta Radebeul            17:53   22:45   25:46   29:45   31:56   43:48   45:53   48:20   52:08   53:12   54:30   57:07 
           3.8 105 BACCAB                  17:53    4:52    3:01    3:59    2:11   11:52    2:05    2:27    3:48    1:04    1:18    2:37 
                                         13(149) 14(102) 15(200)       Z            *116                                                 
                                           58:28 1:00:13 1:00:59 1:02:23           37:18                                                 
                                            1:21    1:45    0:46    1:24                                                                 
  29   120 Johanna Reiff          :02:35  1(153)  2(126)  3(107)  4(177)  5(202)  6(139)  7(116)  8(140)  9(120) 10(103) 11(210) 12(135) 
         2 USV Jena                         3:27    8:19   10:21   21:36   24:19   29:31   33:09   36:05   42:35   48:54   49:49   53:30 
           4.0 105 BBBBBB                   3:27    4:52    2:02   11:15    2:43    5:12    3:38    2:56    6:30    6:19    0:55    3:41 
                                         13(149) 14(102) 15(200)       Z                                                                 
                                           56:53 1:00:44 1:01:33 1:02:35                                                                 
                                            3:23    3:51    0:49    1:02                                                                 
       123 Marie Kubald           Fehlst  1(115)  2(126)  3(107)  4(178)  5(106)  6(139)  7(116)  8(140)  9(120) 10(103) 11(210) 12(135) 
         2 SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.              5:42   16:32   19:08   21:31   25:35   28:02   31:19   34:09   39:25   -----   41:29   44:21 
           3.9 105 ACBBBB                   5:42   10:50    2:36    2:23    4:04    2:27    3:17    2:50    5:16            2:04    2:52 
                                         13(149) 14(102) 15(200)       Z                                                                 
                                           47:42   49:16   50:11   51:52                                                                 
                                            3:21    1:34    0:55    1:41                                                                 



H15-18T  (51)                           

   1   232 Veit Slodowski          28:10  1(143)  2(126)  3(107)  4(179)  5(168)  6(152)  7(202)  8(112)  9(119) 10(111) 11(210) 12(121) 
         3 USV Jena 1                       1:51    3:44    5:37    7:26    9:26   10:33   14:57   16:50   18:03   20:57   21:42   23:26 
           5.1 120 BBCCCBA                  1:51    1:53    1:53    1:49    2:00    1:07    4:24    1:53    1:13    2:54    0:45    1:44 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           24:23   25:19   26:07   27:01   28:10                                                         
                                            0:57    0:56    0:48    0:54    1:09                                                         
   2   232 Joris Hochstetter       30:10  1(115)  2(126)  3(176)  4(179)  5(162)  6(152)  7(202)  8(148)  9(119) 10(120) 11(210) 12(121) 
         1 USV Jena 1                       1:24    4:21    5:47    7:51   10:00   11:40   16:13   17:36   19:25   21:40   23:01   25:00 
           5.2 120 AABABBA                  1:24    2:57    1:26    2:04    2:09    1:40    4:33    1:23    1:49    2:15    1:21    1:59 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           25:59   26:33   28:05   29:04   30:10                                                         
                                            0:59    0:34    1:32    0:59    1:06                                                         
   3   246 Emil Friedländer        31:18  1(153)  2(126)  3(107)  4(179)  5(168)  6(152)  7(202)  8(112)  9(119) 10(104) 11(210) 12(121) 
         2 SV Robotron Dresden 2            1:46    4:36    6:16    8:42   10:57   12:18   17:16   19:07   20:32   22:54   24:36   26:24 
           5.2 120 CBCCABB                  1:46    2:50    1:40    2:26    2:15    1:21    4:58    1:51    1:25    2:22    1:42    1:48 
                                         13(105) 14(123) 15(149) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           27:26   27:51   28:51   30:10   31:18                                                         
                                            1:02    0:25    1:00    1:19    1:08                                                         
   4   239 Quirin Lehner           31:24  1(115)  2(126)  3(107)  4(179)  5(162)  6(152)  7(202)  8(138)  9(119) 10(120) 11(210) 12(121) 
         3 OLG Regensburg 1                 1:57    4:37    6:14    8:26   10:42   12:33   17:31   19:25   20:40   23:08   24:27   26:17 
           5.2 120 ABBBBBA                  1:57    2:40    1:37    2:12    2:16    1:51    4:58    1:54    1:15    2:28    1:19    1:50 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           27:47   28:20   29:18   30:19   31:24                                                         
                                            1:30    0:33    0:58    1:01    1:05                                                         
   5   245 Franz Gawlitza          31:25  1(143)  2(126)  3(203)  4(179)  5(168)  6(152)  7(202)  8(112)  9(119) 10(111) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 SV Robotron Dresden 1            1:50    4:00    6:23    8:12   10:40   11:59   16:47   18:26   19:49   22:45   23:48   25:34 
           5.1 120 BCCCCAA                  1:50    2:10    2:23    1:49    2:28    1:19    4:48    1:39    1:23    2:56    1:03    1:46 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           26:59   27:41   28:52   29:57   31:25                                                         
                                            1:25    0:42    1:11    1:05    1:28                                                         
   6   231 Hendrik Holzhauer       31:57  1(143)  2(126)  3(203)  4(179)  5(156)  6(152)  7(202)  8(138)  9(119) 10(120) 11(210) 12(121) 
         3 Ski-Club Helsa                   2:07    4:20    6:10    8:06   10:37   11:51   16:58   18:45   20:06   23:08   24:29   26:30 
           5.1 120 BCABBBA                  2:07    2:13    1:50    1:56    2:31    1:14    5:07    1:47    1:21    3:02    1:21    2:01 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           27:36   28:17   29:37   30:47   31:57                                                         
                                            1:06    0:41    1:20    1:10    1:10                                                         
   7   245 Kilian Höck             33:32  1(153)  2(126)  3(107)  4(179)  5(162)  6(152)  7(202)  8(148)  9(119) 10(104) 11(210) 12(121) 
         3 SV Robotron Dresden 1            1:49    5:57    7:26    9:56   12:11   13:52   18:48   20:22   22:20   24:43   26:21   28:13 
           5.2 120 CBBAABA                  1:49    4:08    1:29    2:30    2:15    1:41    4:56    1:34    1:58    2:23    1:38    1:52 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           29:24   29:59   30:54   32:32   33:32                                                         
                                            1:11    0:35    0:55    1:38    1:00                                                         
   8   235 Erik Scheuermann        34:30  1(115)  2(126)  3(203)  4(179)  5(162)  6(152)  7(202)  8(148)  9(119) 10(120) 11(210) 12(121) 
         3 SSV Planeta Radebeul             2:39    5:59    9:00   10:53   13:28   15:08   20:04   21:32   23:28   25:48   27:16   29:03 
           5.2 120 ACBABBA                  2:39    3:20    3:01    1:53    2:35    1:40    4:56    1:28    1:56    2:20    1:28    1:47 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           30:14   30:52   32:24   33:24   34:30                                                         
                                            1:11    0:38    1:32    1:00    1:06                                                         
   9   231 Niklas Holzhauer        34:52  1(153)  2(126)  3(107)  4(179)  5(162)  6(152)  7(202)  8(148)  9(119) 10(104) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 Ski-Club Helsa                   1:20    4:15    7:14    9:30   11:46   13:35   18:42   20:13   22:03   24:30   26:20   28:21 
           5.2 120 CBBAAAB                  1:20    2:55    2:59    2:16    2:16    1:49    5:07    1:31    1:50    2:27    1:50    2:01 
                                         13(105) 14(123) 15(149) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           29:45   30:14   32:11   33:37   34:52                                                         
                                            1:24    0:29    1:57    1:26    1:15                                                         
  10   240 Riccardo Casanova       34:53  1(115)  2(126)  3(176)  4(179)  5(168)  6(152)  7(202)  8(112)  9(119) 10(111) 11(210) 12(121) 
         3 OLG Regensburg 2                 2:04    4:59    6:42    9:09   12:32   13:49   19:39   21:34   23:00   25:58   26:53   29:14 
           5.1 120 AACCCBA                  2:04    2:55    1:43    2:27    3:23    1:17    5:50    1:55    1:26    2:58    0:55    2:21 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z            *156                                         
                                           30:22   30:59   32:51   33:53   34:53           11:18                                         
                                            1:08    0:37    1:52    1:02    1:00                                                         
  11   245 Arne Böhmer             35:08  1(115)  2(126)  3(176)  4(179)  5(156)  6(152)  7(202)  8(138)  9(119) 10(120) 11(210) 12(121) 
         2 SV Robotron Dresden 1            2:04    5:19    7:01    9:38   12:03   13:25   18:58   21:00   22:25   25:18   27:03   29:05 
           5.1 120 AAABBBB                  2:04    3:15    1:42    2:37    2:25    1:22    5:33    2:02    1:25    2:53    1:45    2:02 
                                         13(105) 14(123) 15(149) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           30:24   30:55   32:29   34:03   35:08                                                         
                                            1:19    0:31    1:34    1:34    1:05                                                         
  12   236 Erik Döhler             35:24  1(143)  2(126)  3(176)  4(179)  5(162)  6(152)  7(202)  8(112)  9(119) 10(120) 11(210) 12(121) 
         3 OLG Saar                         1:51    3:48    9:55   11:45   13:39   17:17   21:50   24:01   25:16   27:26   28:51   30:37 
           5.2 120 BABCBBA                  1:51    1:57    6:07    1:50    1:54    3:38    4:33    2:11    1:15    2:10    1:25    1:46 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           31:36   32:06   33:18   34:13   35:24                                                         
                                            0:59    0:30    1:12    0:55    1:11                                                         
  13   239 Lukas Janischowsky      36:41  1(143)  2(126)  3(203)  4(179)  5(156)  6(152)  7(202)  8(148)  9(119) 10(104) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 OLG Regensburg 1                 1:42    4:08    5:57    7:54   11:24   12:31   17:59   20:02   22:06   25:08   27:04   30:09 
           5.1 120 BCAAAAB                  1:42    2:26    1:49    1:57    3:30    1:07    5:28    2:03    2:04    3:02    1:56    3:05 
                                         13(105) 14(123) 15(149) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           32:00   32:27   33:45   35:27   36:41                                                         
                                            1:51    0:27    1:18    1:42    1:14                                                         
  14   230 Fabian Ulbrich          36:45  1(115)  2(126)  3(176)  4(179)  5(156)  6(152)  7(202)  8(148)  9(119) 10(104) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 OLV Uslar                        1:35    5:02    6:39    9:25   12:13   13:33   19:17   20:56   23:16   26:10   28:23   30:26 
           5.1 120 AAAAAAA                  1:35    3:27    1:37    2:46    2:48    1:20    5:44    1:39    2:20    2:54    2:13    2:03 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           32:02   32:55   34:10   35:28   36:45                                                         
                                            1:36    0:53    1:15    1:18    1:17                                                         
  15   236 Daniel Giemsa           36:50  1(115)  2(126)  3(107)  4(179)  5(168)  6(152)  7(202)  8(138)  9(119) 10(111) 11(210) 12(121) 
         1 OLG Saar                         1:33    4:34    5:59    8:25   11:06   12:26   19:13   21:21   22:52   27:01   28:06   30:54 
           5.1 120 ABCBCBB                  1:33    3:01    1:25    2:26    2:41    1:20    6:47    2:08    1:31    4:09    1:05    2:48 
                                         13(105) 14(123) 15(149) 16(200)       Z            *104                                         
                                           32:11   32:41   33:48   35:25   36:50           25:33                                         
                                            1:17    0:30    1:07    1:37    1:25                                                         
  16   239 Tobias Spangenberg      36:59  1(153)  2(126)  3(176)  4(179)  5(168)  6(152)  7(202)  8(112)  9(119) 10(111) 11(210) 12(121) 
         2 OLG Regensburg 1                 1:31    4:27    6:10   12:15   14:41   15:58   21:16   23:01   24:27   27:44   28:38   30:26 
           5.1 120 CACCCBA                  1:31    2:56    1:43    6:05    2:26    1:17    5:18    1:45    1:26    3:17    0:54    1:48 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           31:34   33:41   34:43   35:59   36:59                                                         
                                            1:08    2:07    1:02    1:16    1:00                                                         
  16   240 Philipp Schwarck        36:59  1(143)  2(126)  3(107)  4(179)  5(162)  6(152)  7(202)  8(148)  9(119) 10(120) 11(210) 12(121) 
         1 OLG Regensburg 2                 1:56    4:12    7:04    9:27   11:50   13:31   18:40   20:10   22:04   24:53   26:22   28:30 
           5.2 120 BBBABBA                  1:56    2:16    2:52    2:23    2:23    1:41    5:09    1:30    1:54    2:49    1:29    2:08 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           29:42   30:41   34:06   35:40   36:59                                                         
                                            1:12    0:59    3:25    1:34    1:19                                                         
  18   246 Dennis Bräuer           37:17  1(143)  2(126)  3(203)  4(179)  5(156)  6(152)  7(202)  8(138)  9(119) 10(120) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 SV Robotron Dresden 2            2:02    4:13    6:04    7:57   13:28   14:43   20:29   22:43   24:52   27:54   29:28   31:21 
           5.0 120 BCABBAA                  2:02    2:11    1:51    1:53    5:31    1:15    5:46    2:14    2:09    3:02    1:34    1:53 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z            *153                                         
                                           33:00   33:42   34:47   36:06   37:17            1:11                                         
                                            1:39    0:42    1:05    1:19    1:11                                                         
  19   232 Paul Pasda              37:37  1(153)  2(126)  3(203)  4(179)  5(156)  6(152)  7(202)  8(138)  9(119) 10(104) 11(210) 12(135) 
         2 USV Jena 1                       4:18    8:00   10:02   11:55   14:03   15:09   20:05   22:00   23:28   27:15   29:05   31:51 
           5.0 120 CCABAAB                  4:18    3:42    2:02    1:53    2:08    1:06    4:56    1:55    1:28    3:47    1:50    2:46 
                                         13(105) 14(123) 15(149) 16(200)       Z            *120    *153                                 
                                           33:20   33:50   34:55   36:28   37:37           26:38   31:12                                 
                                            1:29    0:30    1:05    1:33    1:09                                                         
  20   236 Lukas Dohrmann          38:46  1(153)  2(126)  3(203)  4(179)  5(156)  6(152)  7(202)  8(148)  9(119) 10(104) 11(210) 12(135) 
         2 OLG Saar                         1:35    4:43    8:05   10:06   12:14   13:34   19:25   21:58   24:01   26:46   28:41   31:44 
           5.1 120 CCAAAAA                  1:35    3:08    3:22    2:01    2:08    1:20    5:51    2:33    2:03    2:45    1:55    3:03 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           34:48   35:25   36:24   37:35   38:46                                                         
                                            3:04    0:37    0:59    1:11    1:11                                                         
  21   234 Paul Scholtz            38:55  1(143)  2(126)  3(107)  4(179)  5(168)  6(152)  7(202)  8(148)  9(119) 10(104) 11(210) 12(121) 
         3 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew           2:50    5:19    8:08   10:54   14:25   15:50   21:43   24:29   26:32   29:18   31:10   33:34 
           5.2 120 BBCAABA                  2:50    2:29    2:49    2:46    3:31    1:25    5:53    2:46    2:03    2:46    1:52    2:24 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           34:46   35:25   36:46   37:52   38:55                                                         
                                            1:12    0:39    1:21    1:06    1:03                                                         
  22   234 Robin Zschäckel         39:27  1(153)  2(126)  3(176)  4(179)  5(156)  6(152)  7(202)  8(112)  9(119) 10(111) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew           1:35    4:24    5:59    8:10   13:21   15:44   23:09   25:45   27:35   30:48   31:45   33:24 
           5.0 120 CAACCAA                  1:35    2:49    1:35    2:11    5:11    2:23    7:25    2:36    1:50    3:13    0:57    1:39 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           34:57   35:37   37:10   38:15   39:27                                                         
                                            1:33    0:40    1:33    1:05    1:12                                                         
  23   244 Jonas Dresel            39:40  1(153)  2(126)  3(107)  4(179)  5(162)  6(152)  7(202)  8(112)  9(119) 10(111) 11(210) 12(121) 
         2 SC Klecken                       2:02    5:25    7:11   10:07   12:44   14:47   21:03   24:00   25:37   29:21   30:25   33:31 
           5.1 120 CBBCCBB                  2:02    3:23    1:46    2:56    2:37    2:03    6:16    2:57    1:37    3:44    1:04    3:06 
                                         13(105) 14(123) 15(149) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           34:45   35:20   36:36   38:28   39:40                                                         
                                            1:14    0:35    1:16    1:52    1:12                                                         
  24   234 Julian Langenhan        40:11  1(115)  2(126)  3(203)  4(179)  5(162)  6(152)  7(202)  8(138)  9(119) 10(120) 11(210) 12(121) 
         2 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew           3:09    6:47    8:46   11:06   13:33   18:40   24:02   26:04   27:33   30:15   31:48   34:00 
           5.2 120 ACBBBBB                  3:09    3:38    1:59    2:20    2:27    5:07    5:22    2:02    1:29    2:42    1:33    2:12 
                                         13(105) 14(123) 15(149) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           35:15   35:49   37:14   39:08   40:11                                                         
                                            1:15    0:34    1:25    1:54    1:03                                                         
  25   231 Friedrich Uckro, v.     40:25  1(115)  2(126)  3(176)  4(179)  5(168)  6(152)  7(202)  8(112)  9(119) 10(111) 11(210) 12(121) 
         2 Ski-Club Helsa                   2:57    5:53    8:02   11:20   14:11   15:30   22:19   24:27   26:18   32:10   33:10   35:16 
           5.1 120 AACCCBA                  2:57    2:56    2:09    3:18    2:51    1:19    6:49    2:08    1:51    5:52    1:00    2:06 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           36:24   37:04   38:05   39:13   40:25                                                         
                                            1:08    0:40    1:01    1:08    1:12                                                         
  26   243 Henning Kapischke       40:40  1(115)  2(126)  3(203)  4(179)  5(162)  6(152)  7(202)  8(112)  9(119) 10(104) 11(210) 12(121) 
         3 OK Mark Brandenburg e.           1:36    5:26    8:47   11:32   14:34   17:32   23:21   25:32   27:18   30:03   32:10   33:59 
           5.2 120 ACBCABA                  1:36    3:50    3:21    2:45    3:02    2:58    5:49    2:11    1:46    2:45    2:07    1:49 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z            *176                                         
                                           35:11   37:22   38:28   39:31   40:40            6:49                                         
                                            1:12    2:11    1:06    1:03    1:09                                                         
  27   246 Göran Heinemann         43:05  1(115)  2(126)  3(176)  4(179)  5(162)  6(152)  7(202)  8(148)  9(119) 10(111) 11(210) 12(121) 
         3 SV Robotron Dresden 2            2:13    5:21   10:54   13:49   16:46   18:56   25:30   27:24   29:48   33:40   34:44   36:51 
           5.2 120 AABACBA                  2:13    3:08    5:33    2:55    2:57    2:10    6:34    1:54    2:24    3:52    1:04    2:07 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           38:25   39:08   40:18   41:52   43:05                                                         
                                            1:34    0:43    1:10    1:34    1:13                                                         
  28   230 Till Finkenstädt        44:09  1(153)  2(126)  3(203)  4(179)  5(168)  6(152)  7(202)  8(112)  9(119) 10(111) 11(210) 12(121) 
         3 OLV Uslar                        1:34    4:28    7:26    9:31   14:32   15:52   23:07   25:16   27:40   31:28   32:36   37:42 
           5.1 120 CCCCCBA                  1:34    2:54    2:58    2:05    5:01    1:20    7:15    2:09    2:24    3:48    1:08    5:06 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z            *121                                         
                                           38:58   39:48   40:59   42:39   44:09            1:17                                         
                                            1:16    0:50    1:11    1:40    1:30                                                         
  29   237 Cedrik Klein            45:47  1(115)  2(126)  3(203)  4(179)  5(168)  6(152)  7(202)  8(138)  9(119) 10(120) 11(210) 12(121) 
         1 USV TU Dresden                   2:08    4:51    7:56    9:59   14:07   15:40   25:59   28:22   30:00   33:16   35:02   38:48 
           5.1 120 ACCBBBA                  2:08    2:43    3:05    2:03    4:08    1:33   10:19    2:23    1:38    3:16    1:46    3:46 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z            *153                                         
                                           41:15   42:04   43:32   44:42   45:47            1:23                                         
                                            2:27    0:49    1:28    1:10    1:05                                                         
  30   240 Vincent Eichenseher     46:12  1(153)  2(126)  3(203)  4(179)  5(156)  6(152)  7(202)  8(138)  9(119) 10(104) 11(210) 12(135) 
         2 OLG Regensburg 2                 3:54    9:20   11:35   14:18   18:39   20:32   27:07   29:48   31:17   35:14   37:17   39:30 
           5.0 120 CCABAAB                  3:54    5:26    2:15    2:43    4:21    1:53    6:35    2:41    1:29    3:57    2:03    2:13 
                                         13(105) 14(123) 15(149) 16(200)       Z            *128                                         
                                           41:16   41:48   43:22   45:04   46:12           26:35                                         
                                            1:46    0:32    1:34    1:42    1:08                                                         
  31   230 Felix Drese             46:36  1(143)  2(126)  3(107)  4(179)  5(162)  6(152)  7(202)  8(138)  9(119) 10(120) 11(210) 12(121) 
         2 OLV Uslar                        3:43    6:52    8:42   11:43   14:44   17:07   25:10   28:27   30:26   33:51   35:47   38:09 
           5.2 120 BBBBBBB                  3:43    3:09    1:50    3:01    3:01    2:23    8:03    3:17    1:59    3:25    1:56    2:22 
                                         13(105) 14(123) 15(149) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           39:36   40:11   43:22   45:16   46:36                                                         
                                            1:27    0:35    3:11    1:54    1:20                                                         
  32   237 Wilhelm Holfeld         49:17  1(143)  2(126)  3(107)  4(179)  5(162)  6(152)  7(202)  8(148)  9(119) 10(111) 11(210) 12(135) 
         2 USV TU Dresden                   7:18   11:59   13:28   24:23   26:45   28:40   34:12   35:48   37:41   40:47   41:33   43:07 
           5.1 120 BBBACAB                  7:18    4:41    1:29   10:55    2:22    1:55    5:32    1:36    1:53    3:06    0:46    1:34 
                                         13(105) 14(123) 15(149) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           44:51   45:16   46:27   47:56   49:17                                                         
                                            1:44    0:25    1:11    1:29    1:21                                                         
  33   233 Hannes Bischoff         49:28  1(115)  2(126)  3(203)  4(179)  5(156)  6(152)  7(202)  8(138)  9(119) 10(104) 11(210) 12(121) 
         3 USV Jena 2                       3:07    9:43   12:30   14:48   17:21   18:43   24:31   27:13   28:52   31:30   33:36   42:49 
           5.1 120 ACABABA                  3:07    6:36    2:47    2:18    2:33    1:22    5:48    2:42    1:39    2:38    2:06    9:13 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z            *122    *115    *153    *153                 
                                           45:02   45:25   47:07   48:28   49:28           28:25   37:01   37:40   41:50                 
                                            2:13    0:23    1:42    1:21    1:00                                                         
  34   243 Leon Bauer              49:42  1(143)  2(126)  3(176)  4(179)  5(156)  6(152)  7(202)  8(148)  9(119) 10(120) 11(210) 12(135) 
         2 OK Mark Brandenburg e.           3:08    6:08    8:48   15:38   22:50   24:17   31:12   33:06   35:20   38:22   40:16   42:25 
           5.0 120 BAAABAB                  3:08    3:00    2:40    6:50    7:12    1:27    6:55    1:54    2:14    3:02    1:54    2:09 
                                         13(105) 14(123) 15(149) 16(200)       Z            *168                                         
                                           44:48   45:21   46:46   48:26   49:42           19:01                                         
                                            2:23    0:33    1:25    1:40    1:16                                                         
  35   244 Jan Saß                 50:01  1(115)  2(126)  3(203)  4(179)  5(168)  6(152)  7(202)  8(138)  9(119) 10(120) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 SC Klecken                       1:46    5:03    8:08   12:41   17:56   19:02   33:06   35:00   36:24   39:29   40:51   43:12 
           5.1 120 ACCBBAA                  1:46    3:17    3:05    4:33    5:15    1:06   14:04    1:54    1:24    3:05    1:22    2:21 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           45:38   46:25   47:50   48:59   50:01                                                         
                                            2:26    0:47    1:25    1:09    1:02                                                         
  36   243 Anton Jaenicke          50:13  1(153)  2(126)  3(107)  4(179)  5(168)  6(152)  7(202)  8(138)  9(119) 10(111) 11(210) 12(121) 
         1 OK Mark Brandenburg e.           1:22    9:45   12:20   15:22   19:18   21:13   28:13   31:13   33:38   38:33   39:47   43:33 
           5.1 120 CBCBCBA                  1:22    8:23    2:35    3:02    3:56    1:55    7:00    3:00    2:25    4:55    1:14    3:46 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           45:10   46:09   47:39   49:02   50:13                                                         
                                            1:37    0:59    1:30    1:23    1:11                                                         
  37   235 Max Hockeborn           52:42  1(153)  2(126)  3(107)  4(179)  5(156)  6(152)  7(202)  8(138)  9(119) 10(111) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 SSV Planeta Radebeul             1:21    9:43   11:28   14:55   19:30   21:12   28:15   30:45   33:43   38:34   39:50   41:45 
           5.0 120 CBABCAB                  1:21    8:22    1:45    3:27    4:35    1:42    7:03    2:30    2:58    4:51    1:16    1:55 
                                         13(105) 14(123) 15(149) 16(200)       Z            *121     *10                                 
                                           43:55   44:26   48:57   51:35   52:42            1:00   51:01                                 
                                            2:10    0:31    4:31    2:38    1:07                                                         
  38   235 Leon Forkel             53:04  1(143)  2(126)  3(176)  4(179)  5(168)  6(152)  7(202)  8(112)  9(119) 10(104) 11(210) 12(121) 
         2 SSV Planeta Radebeul             4:58   12:11   14:21   17:43   22:06   23:48   30:53   34:34   36:42   40:10   42:36   44:57 
           5.2 120 BACCABA                  4:58    7:13    2:10    3:22    4:23    1:42    7:05    3:41    2:08    3:28    2:26    2:21 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           46:37   48:00   49:46   51:51   53:04                                                         
                                            1:40    1:23    1:46    2:05    1:13                                                         
  39   237 Alexander Thees         53:19  1(153)  2(126)  3(176)  4(179)  5(156)  6(152)  7(202)  8(112)  9(119) 10(104) 11(210) 12(121) 
         3 USV TU Dresden                   2:34    7:05   10:09   13:18   16:26   18:13   30:57   33:12   35:13   38:25   40:29   42:34 
           5.1 120 CAACABA                  2:34    4:31    3:04    3:09    3:08    1:47   12:44    2:15    2:01    3:12    2:04    2:05 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z            *134                                         
                                           44:04   48:57   50:45   52:11   53:19           46:49                                         
                                            1:30    4:53    1:48    1:26    1:08                                                         
  40   241 Felix Wartner           53:34  1(153)  2(126)  3(203)  4(179)  5(156)  6(152)  7(202)  8(138)  9(119) 10(104) 11(210) 12(121) 
         3 OLG Regensburg 3                 2:48    8:13   11:46   16:31   20:05   21:38   28:57   31:28   34:07   41:43   43:49   46:09 
           5.1 120 CCABABA                  2:48    5:25    3:33    4:45    3:34    1:33    7:19    2:31    2:39    7:36    2:06    2:20 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           47:44   48:29   50:06   52:31   53:34                                                         
                                            1:35    0:45    1:37    2:25    1:03                                                         
  41   241 Silvia Casanova         58:12  1(115)  2(126)  3(176)  4(179)  5(162)  6(152)  7(202)  8(112)  9(119) 10(111) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 OLG Regensburg 3                 2:12    6:07   11:12   15:05   18:54   21:40   30:13   34:32   37:30   43:17   44:36   47:09 
           5.2 120 AABCCAA                  2:12    3:55    5:05    3:53    3:49    2:46    8:33    4:19    2:58    5:47    1:19    2:33 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           52:20   53:13   55:06   56:51   58:12                                                         
                                            5:11    0:53    1:53    1:45    1:21                                                         
  42   241 Lorenz Brandl          :01:50  1(143)  2(126)  3(107)  4(179)  5(168)  6(152)  7(202)  8(148)  9(119) 10(120) 11(210) 12(121) 
         2 OLG Regensburg 3                 4:36    9:34   11:42   20:35   24:20   26:23   35:28   37:56   40:51   44:33   46:52   50:38 
           5.2 120 BBCABBB                  4:36    4:58    2:08    8:53    3:45    2:03    9:05    2:28    2:55    3:42    2:19    3:46 
                                         13(105) 14(123) 15(149) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           52:05   52:48   55:40 1:00:42 1:01:50                                                         
                                            1:27    0:43    2:52    5:02    1:08                                                         
  43   242 Max Popp               :03:21  1(153)  2(126)  3(176)  4(179)  5(156)  6(152)  7(202)  8(138)  9(119) 10(111) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 OLF Mainz                        3:39    8:45   12:49   18:19   21:14   22:56   29:52   32:46   35:02   40:06   41:18   46:36 
           5.0 120 CAABCAB                  3:39    5:06    4:04    5:30    2:55    1:42    6:56    2:54    2:16    5:04    1:12    5:18 
                                         13(105) 14(123) 15(149) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           52:35   53:56 1:00:13 1:02:15 1:03:21                                                         
                                            5:59    1:21    6:17    2:02    1:06                                                         
  44   238 Inga Hollmann          :04:42  1(115)  2(126)  3(176)  4(179)  5(162)  6(152)  7(202)  8(138)  9(119) 10(120) 11(210) 12(121) 
         2 Bielefelder TG                   3:49    9:05   18:01   22:30   26:09   29:37   38:55   42:07   44:42   50:08   52:38   55:18 
           5.2 120 AABBBBB                  3:49    5:16    8:56    4:29    3:39    3:28    9:18    3:12    2:35    5:26    2:30    2:40 
                                         13(105) 14(123) 15(149) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           57:06   57:49 1:00:26 1:03:07 1:04:42                                                         
                                            1:48    0:43    2:37    2:41    1:35                                                         
  45   242 Kolya Saß              :05:20  1(115)  2(126)  3(203)  4(179)  5(162)  6(152)  7(202)  8(112)  9(119) 10(104) 11(210) 12(121) 
         2 OLF Mainz                        4:20   10:17   16:56   19:43   23:02   32:01   43:14   46:47   48:51   52:27   54:40   57:03 
           5.2 120 ACBCABA                  4:20    5:57    6:39    2:47    3:19    8:59   11:13    3:33    2:04    3:36    2:13    2:23 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           58:30   59:55 1:02:07 1:04:08 1:05:20                                                         
                                            1:27    1:25    2:12    2:01    1:12                                                         
  46   242 Alexander Görke        :05:25  1(143)  2(126)  3(107)  4(179)  5(168)  6(152)  7(202)  8(148)  9(119) 10(120) 11(210) 12(121) 
         3 OLF Mainz                        6:16   17:20   19:48   26:01   30:21   32:07   43:52   45:56   49:15   53:56   56:04   58:28 
           5.2 120 BBCABBA                  6:16   11:04    2:28    6:13    4:20    1:46   11:45    2:04    3:19    4:41    2:08    2:24 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                           59:50 1:00:36 1:02:33 1:04:23 1:05:25                                                         
                                            1:22    0:46    1:57    1:50    1:02                                                         
  47   238 Jannis Koch            :09:31  1(143)  2(126)  3(203)  4(179)  5(168)  6(152)  7(202)  8(112)  9(119) 10(104) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 Bielefelder TG                   3:04    6:07   10:08   12:36   21:28   23:23   41:37   44:37   49:38   54:46   56:52   59:10 
           5.2 120 BCCCAAA                  3:04    3:03    4:01    2:28    8:52    1:55   18:14    3:00    5:01    5:08    2:06    2:18 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                         1:00:57 1:04:05 1:06:44 1:08:09 1:09:31                                                         
                                            1:47    3:08    2:39    1:25    1:22                                                         
  48   244 Timo Kreyer            :17:31  1(143)  2(126)  3(176)  4(179)  5(156)  6(152)  7(202)  8(148)  9(119) 10(104) 11(210) 12(121) 
         3 SC Klecken                       7:14   12:10   20:23   23:43   32:51   36:09   45:15   47:58   52:55   57:25   59:38 1:10:42 
           5.1 120 BAAAABA                  7:14    4:56    8:13    3:20    9:08    3:18    9:06    2:43    4:57    4:30    2:13   11:04 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                         1:12:02 1:13:22 1:15:02 1:16:29 1:17:31                                                         
                                            1:20    1:20    1:40    1:27    1:02                                                         
       233 Daniel Leese           Fehlst  1(153)  2(126)  3(176)  4(179)  5(162)  6(152)  7(202)  8(112)  9(119) 10(120) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 USV Jena 2                      -----    4:29    6:03    8:03   10:05   11:43   16:19   19:03   20:40   23:13   24:47   26:32 
           5.2 120 CABCBAA                          4:29    1:34    2:00    2:02    1:38    4:36    2:44    1:37    2:33    1:34    1:45 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z            *115                                         
                                           28:47   30:45   32:04   34:00   34:59            1:34                                         
                                            2:15    1:58    1:19    1:56    0:59                                                         
       233 Moritz Michailow       Fehlst  1(143)  2(126)  3(107)  4(179)  5(168)  6(152)  7(202)  8(148)  9(119) 10(111) 11(210) 12(121) 
         2 USV Jena 2                      18:37   22:43   26:35   32:12   42:46   44:56 1:01:39 1:05:43 1:09:44   ----- 1:17:08 1:22:00 
           5.1 120 BBCACBB                 18:37    4:06    3:52    5:37   10:34    2:10   16:43    4:04    4:01            7:24    4:52 
                                         13(105) 14(123) 15(149) 16(200)       Z                                                         
                                         1:23:52 1:24:41 1:26:45 1:29:20 1:30:44                                                         
                                            1:52    0:49    2:04    2:35    1:24                                                         
       238 Antonia Diener         Fehlst  1(153)  2(126)  3(107)  4(179)  5(156)  6(152)  7(202)  8(148)  9(119) 10(111) 11(210) 12(121) 
         3 Bielefelder TG                   2:24   12:00   14:54   21:08   26:44   29:17   41:07   46:01   49:43   59:36 1:01:19 1:04:06 
           5.1 120 CBAACBA                  2:24    9:36    2:54    6:14    5:36    2:33   11:50    4:54    3:42    9:53    1:43    2:47 
                                         13(105) 14(130) 15(132) 16(200)       Z             *10                                         
                                         1:06:16 1:17:44 1:19:50   ----- 1:25:12         1:23:35                                         
                                            2:10   11:28    2:06            5:22                                                         



D19-T  (51)                             

   1   138 Dorothea Müller         30:49  1(126)  2(176)  3(179)  4(156)  5(162)  6(151)  7(145)  8(119)  9(110) 10(136) 11(210) 12(113) 
         3 Post SV Dresden                  4:02    6:02    8:08   10:12   10:50   12:41   16:01   18:58   20:53   22:26   22:58   24:56 
           5.1 110 BBBCABBA                 4:02    2:00    2:06    2:04    0:38    1:51    3:20    2:57    1:55    1:33    0:32    1:58 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           25:33   27:40   29:09   29:38   30:49                                                         
                                            0:37    2:07    1:29    0:29    1:11                                                         
   2   136 Susen Lösch             32:57  1(126)  2(176)  3(179)  4(156)  5(162)  6(164)  7(145)  8(140)  9(110) 10(103) 11(210) 12(113) 
         3 USV Jena                         3:54    7:02    9:12   11:17   11:59   14:44   17:30   21:34   23:22   25:03   25:49   27:47 
           5.1 110 BBABBBBA                 3:54    3:08    2:10    2:05    0:42    2:45    2:46    4:04    1:48    1:41    0:46    1:58 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           28:20   29:52   31:20   31:51   32:57                                                         
                                            0:33    1:32    1:28    0:31    1:06                                                         
   3   140 Patricia Nieke          34:47  1(124)  2(176)  3(179)  4(156)  5(162)  6(151)  7(145)  8(122)  9(110) 10(136) 11(210) 12(113) 
         1 USV TU Dresden 1                 2:50    6:03    8:37   10:59   11:51   13:47   17:33   20:59   23:06   25:00   25:37   28:01 
           5.1 110 CBBAABAA                 2:50    3:13    2:34    2:22    0:52    1:56    3:46    3:26    2:07    1:54    0:37    2:24 
                                         13(115) 14(134) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           28:44   30:42   32:46   33:29   34:47                                                         
                                            0:43    1:58    2:04    0:43    1:18                                                         
   4   142 Sabine Rothaug          36:01  1(126)  2(176)  3(179)  4(156)  5(162)  6(173)  7(145)  8(122)  9(110) 10(136) 11(210) 12(113) 
         3 OSC Kassel 1                     5:14    7:46   10:06   12:26   13:20   14:36   19:04   22:42   24:54   26:51   27:31   29:56 
           5.1 110 BBCAABBA                 5:14    2:32    2:20    2:20    0:54    1:16    4:28    3:38    2:12    1:57    0:40    2:25 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           30:31   32:24   34:06   34:43   36:01                                                         
                                            0:35    1:53    1:42    0:37    1:18                                                         
   5   146 Meike Jaeger            36:05  1(124)  2(176)  3(161)  4(156)  5(162)  6(151)  7(145)  8(140)  9(110) 10(111) 11(210) 12(135) 
         2 Gundelfinger Turnersch           3:36    6:57   10:10   12:46   13:36   15:31   19:22   22:25   24:51   26:28   27:31   29:31 
           5.2 110 CCBBCAAA                 3:36    3:21    3:13    2:36    0:50    1:55    3:51    3:03    2:26    1:37    1:03    2:00 
                                         13(115) 14(134) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           30:27   32:21   34:14   34:50   36:05                                                         
                                            0:56    1:54    1:53    0:36    1:15                                                         
   6   140 Theresa Flechsig        36:15  1(126)  2(176)  3(175)  4(156)  5(162)  6(173)  7(145)  8(119)  9(110) 10(103) 11(210) 12(135) 
         2 USV TU Dresden 1                 4:47    6:40    9:57   12:13   13:09   14:21   18:48   22:19   24:26   26:26   27:34   29:46 
           5.1 110 BACCBABA                 4:47    1:53    3:17    2:16    0:56    1:12    4:27    3:31    2:07    2:00    1:08    2:12 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           30:42   32:35   34:11   34:57   36:15                                                         
                                            0:56    1:53    1:36    0:46    1:18                                                         
   7   146 Anne Kunzendorf         36:17  1(126)  2(176)  3(179)  4(156)  5(162)  6(164)  7(145)  8(122)  9(110) 10(103) 11(210) 12(113) 
         3 Gundelfinger Turnersch           4:46    6:20    8:52   11:22   12:12   15:44   19:24   22:50   24:53   26:54   27:54   30:41 
           5.1 110 BBAABBBA                 4:46    1:34    2:32    2:30    0:50    3:32    3:40    3:26    2:03    2:01    1:00    2:47 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           31:17   33:07   34:41   35:16   36:17                                                         
                                            0:36    1:50    1:34    0:35    1:01                                                         
   8   142 Josephine Greiner       37:09  1(125)  2(176)  3(175)  4(156)  5(162)  6(164)  7(145)  8(140)  9(110) 10(103) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 OSC Kassel 1                     4:02    6:54   10:10   12:06   12:54   16:30   19:50   22:33   24:49   27:06   28:03   30:07 
           5.1 110 AAABBABA                 4:02    2:52    3:16    1:56    0:48    3:36    3:20    2:43    2:16    2:17    0:57    2:04 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           31:03   33:05   35:10   35:45   37:09                                                         
                                            0:56    2:02    2:05    0:35    1:24                                                         
   9   150 Hanka Straube           38:26  1(125)  2(176)  3(175)  4(156)  5(162)  6(164)  7(145)  8(122)  9(110) 10(136) 11(210) 12(113) 
         3 SV Lengefeld                     4:16    7:01   11:04   12:59   13:48   17:07   20:24   24:49   27:28   29:27   29:59   32:36 
           5.1 110 AAAAABBA                 4:16    2:45    4:03    1:55    0:49    3:19    3:17    4:25    2:39    1:59    0:32    2:37 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z            *151    *135                                 
                                           33:18   35:03   36:41   37:14   38:26           15:49   32:04                                 
                                            0:42    1:45    1:38    0:33    1:12                                                         
  10   146 Judith Pfleger          39:13  1(125)  2(176)  3(175)  4(156)  5(162)  6(173)  7(145)  8(119)  9(110) 10(136) 11(210) 12(113) 
         1 Gundelfinger Turnersch           4:09    6:49   10:20   12:18   13:13   14:39   19:11   22:44   24:50   28:25   29:01   31:35 
           5.1 110 AACCABBA                 4:09    2:40    3:31    1:58    0:55    1:26    4:32    3:33    2:06    3:35    0:36    2:34 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z            *135                                         
                                           32:21   34:51   37:04   37:45   39:13           31:01                                         
                                            0:46    2:30    2:13    0:41    1:28                                                         
  11   138 Anne Röhnert            39:29  1(124)  2(176)  3(175)  4(156)  5(162)  6(164)  7(145)  8(122)  9(110) 10(111) 11(210) 12(113) 
         2 Post SV Dresden                  5:02    8:37   11:51   14:02   14:46   17:07   21:39   25:42   27:49   29:26   30:27   32:41 
           5.2 110 CAAACBAA                 5:02    3:35    3:14    2:11    0:44    2:21    4:32    4:03    2:07    1:37    1:01    2:14 
                                         13(115) 14(134) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           33:24   35:21   37:27   38:10   39:29                                                         
                                            0:43    1:57    2:06    0:43    1:19                                                         
  12   139 Ieva Grahl              39:45  1(126)  2(176)  3(179)  4(156)  5(162)  6(173)  7(145)  8(122)  9(110) 10(103) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 SSV Planeta Radebeul             5:43    7:56   10:37   13:14   14:03   15:18   20:08   23:42   25:58   28:31   29:38   31:56 
           5.1 110 BBCABAAA                 5:43    2:13    2:41    2:37    0:49    1:15    4:50    3:34    2:16    2:33    1:07    2:18 
                                         13(115) 14(134) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           32:59   35:08   37:28   38:13   39:45                                                         
                                            1:03    2:09    2:20    0:45    1:32                                                         
  13   140 Paula Starke            40:43  1(125)  2(176)  3(161)  4(156)  5(162)  6(164)  7(145)  8(140)  9(110) 10(111) 11(210) 12(113) 
         3 USV TU Dresden 1                 4:48    8:09   11:16   14:00   15:03   18:30   21:59   27:22   29:39   31:28   32:33   34:56 
           5.2 110 ACABCBBA                 4:48    3:21    3:07    2:44    1:03    3:27    3:29    5:23    2:17    1:49    1:05    2:23 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           35:33   37:31   39:05   39:35   40:43                                                         
                                            0:37    1:58    1:34    0:30    1:08                                                         
  14   136 Marie Hofmeister        41:43  1(125)  2(176)  3(161)  4(156)  5(162)  6(151)  7(145)  8(119)  9(110) 10(111) 11(210) 12(113) 
         1 USV Jena                         4:05    6:33   13:13   15:49   16:47   18:40   22:26   27:24   29:18   31:12   32:12   34:49 
           5.2 110 ACBCCBBA                 4:05    2:28    6:40    2:36    0:58    1:53    3:46    4:58    1:54    1:54    1:00    2:37 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z            *201    *135    *200                         
                                           35:29   37:44   39:28   40:15   41:43           30:37   34:12   39:52                         
                                            0:40    2:15    1:44    0:47    1:28                                                         
  14   148 Anicó Kulow             41:43  1(124)  2(176)  3(161)  4(156)  5(162)  6(164)  7(145)  8(140)  9(110) 10(111) 11(210) 12(113) 
         1 Berliner Turnerschaft            2:59    6:12   13:06   15:35   16:43   20:26   23:36   27:26   29:46   31:20   32:15   34:46 
           5.2 110 CCABCBAA                 2:59    3:13    6:54    2:29    1:08    3:43    3:10    3:50    2:20    1:34    0:55    2:31 
                                         13(115) 14(134) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           35:26   37:15   39:48   40:24   41:43                                                         
                                            0:40    1:49    2:33    0:36    1:19                                                         
  16   151 Ortrun Xylander         41:55  1(124)  2(176)  3(179)  4(156)  5(162)  6(173)  7(145)  8(122)  9(110) 10(111) 11(210) 12(113) 
         1 OK Leipzig                       3:26    7:46   10:40   13:23   14:15   15:32   20:27   25:17   28:03   29:47   30:48   34:56 
           5.1 110 CBCACBBA                 3:26    4:20    2:54    2:43    0:52    1:17    4:55    4:50    2:46    1:44    1:01    4:08 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           35:43   38:11   39:57   40:37   41:55                                                         
                                            0:47    2:28    1:46    0:40    1:18                                                         
  17   144 Sandra Eidmann          42:01  1(124)  2(176)  3(175)  4(156)  5(162)  6(164)  7(145)  8(140)  9(110) 10(136) 11(210) 12(113) 
         3 Bielefelder TG                   3:59    7:45   10:55   13:11   14:01   18:10   22:23   26:13   29:03   31:17   31:57   34:37 
           5.1 110 CAABABBA                 3:59    3:46    3:10    2:16    0:50    4:09    4:13    3:50    2:50    2:14    0:40    2:40 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           35:19   37:38   40:04   40:50   42:01                                                         
                                            0:42    2:19    2:26    0:46    1:11                                                         
  18   136 Lisa Müller             42:38  1(124)  2(176)  3(175)  4(156)  5(162)  6(173)  7(145)  8(122)  9(110) 10(136) 11(210) 12(135) 
         2 USV Jena                         5:08    8:54   12:29   14:54   15:40   17:04   22:20   26:25   29:38   32:01   32:40   34:53 
           5.1 110 CACAAAAA                 5:08    3:46    3:35    2:25    0:46    1:24    5:16    4:05    3:13    2:23    0:39    2:13 
                                         13(115) 14(134) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           35:55   37:59   40:22   41:06   42:38                                                         
                                            1:02    2:04    2:23    0:44    1:32                                                         
  19   147 Nina Döllgast           42:58  1(125)  2(176)  3(179)  4(156)  5(162)  6(164)  7(145)  8(119)  9(110) 10(111) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 MTK Bad Harzburg                 4:10    7:39   10:43   13:37   14:28   18:08   22:13   26:17   28:42   30:42   32:01   34:38 
           5.1 110 ABACCAAA                 4:10    3:29    3:04    2:54    0:51    3:40    4:05    4:04    2:25    2:00    1:19    2:37 
                                         13(115) 14(134) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           35:38   38:04   40:40   41:31   42:58                                                         
                                            1:00    2:26    2:36    0:51    1:27                                                         
  20   149 Anna Kraj               43:48  1(125)  2(176)  3(175)  4(156)  5(162)  6(151)  7(145)  8(119)  9(110) 10(103) 11(210) 12(113) 
         3 OLF Mainz                        4:28    7:31   11:20   13:31   14:30   16:52   20:55   25:28   27:31   32:57   34:05   36:48 
           5.1 110 AABCBBBA                 4:28    3:03    3:49    2:11    0:59    2:22    4:03    4:33    2:03    5:26    1:08    2:43 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           37:35   39:43   41:42   42:31   43:48                                                         
                                            0:47    2:08    1:59    0:49    1:17                                                         
  21   143 Kirsten Muche           44:02  1(125)  2(176)  3(161)  4(156)  5(162)  6(173)  7(145)  8(122)  9(110) 10(103) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 OSC Kassel 2                     4:03    7:12   10:39   13:51   14:53   16:15   21:28   26:23   28:50   31:57   33:13   35:35 
           5.2 110 ACCABAAA                 4:03    3:09    3:27    3:12    1:02    1:22    5:13    4:55    2:27    3:07    1:16    2:22 
                                         13(115) 14(134) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           36:38   39:03   41:31   42:20   44:02                                                         
                                            1:03    2:25    2:28    0:49    1:42                                                         
  22   143 Paula Mühlstein         44:14  1(126)  2(176)  3(175)  4(156)  5(162)  6(164)  7(145)  8(140)  9(110) 10(136) 11(210) 12(113) 
         2 OSC Kassel 2                     6:26    9:16   12:37   14:57   16:20   19:14   23:29   28:15   31:02   33:41   34:25   37:13 
           5.1 110 BAABABBA                 6:26    2:50    3:21    2:20    1:23    2:54    4:15    4:46    2:47    2:39    0:44    2:48 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z            *201                                         
                                           37:57   40:05   42:02   42:39   44:14           32:48                                         
                                            0:44    2:08    1:57    0:37    1:35                                                         
  23   138 Jitka Kraemer           44:31  1(125)  2(176)  3(161)  4(156)  5(162)  6(173)  7(145)  8(140)  9(110) 10(103) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 Post SV Dresden                  4:08    7:03   10:42   13:40   14:33   15:46   21:10   26:55   30:22   32:58   34:18   36:32 
           5.1 110 ACCBBABA                 4:08    2:55    3:39    2:58    0:53    1:13    5:24    5:45    3:27    2:36    1:20    2:14 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z            *122                                         
                                           37:38   39:55   42:03   42:49   44:31           26:21                                         
                                            1:06    2:17    2:08    0:46    1:42                                                         
  24   137 Kati Tschischkale       44:58  1(124)  2(176)  3(161)  4(156)  5(162)  6(173)  7(145)  8(122)  9(110) 10(136) 11(210) 12(113) 
         3 OLV Potsdam                      3:56    9:37   13:03   16:08   17:01   18:49   24:45   29:05   31:36   34:07   34:49   37:41 
           5.2 110 CCCAABBA                 3:56    5:41    3:26    3:05    0:53    1:48    5:56    4:20    2:31    2:31    0:42    2:52 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           38:46   40:57   42:55   43:35   44:58                                                         
                                            1:05    2:11    1:58    0:40    1:23                                                         
  25   142 Lucca Bergmann          45:00  1(124)  2(176)  3(161)  4(156)  5(162)  6(151)  7(145)  8(119)  9(110) 10(111) 11(210) 12(113) 
         2 OSC Kassel 1                     3:28    7:16   10:37   13:49   14:41   16:54   21:37   25:33   27:52   29:58   31:21   34:13 
           5.2 110 CCBCCBAA                 3:28    3:48    3:21    3:12    0:52    2:13    4:43    3:56    2:19    2:06    1:23    2:52 
                                         13(115) 14(134) 15(165) 16(100)       Z            *135    *118    *137                         
                                           35:00   40:13   42:27   43:19   45:00           33:39   37:49   38:53                         
                                            0:47    5:13    2:14    0:52    1:41                                                         
  26   147 Esther Stamer           45:12  1(126)  2(176)  3(175)  4(156)  5(162)  6(173)  7(145)  8(140)  9(110) 10(136) 11(210) 12(113) 
         2 MTK Bad Harzburg                 5:34    7:20   10:54   12:58   13:51   15:35   20:59   30:13   32:46   34:43   35:27   38:10 
           5.1 110 BACBABBA                 5:34    1:46    3:34    2:04    0:53    1:44    5:24    9:14    2:33    1:57    0:44    2:43 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           38:50   40:53   42:47   43:27   45:12                                                         
                                            0:40    2:03    1:54    0:40    1:45                                                         
  27   139 Maria Löwinger          45:15  1(125)  2(176)  3(161)  4(156)  5(162)  6(151)  7(145)  8(140)  9(110) 10(136) 11(210) 12(113) 
         2 SSV Planeta Radebeul             4:33    7:22   11:24   14:21   15:17   20:31   24:29   28:09   31:23   33:54   34:33   37:08 
           5.2 110 ACBBABBA                 4:33    2:49    4:02    2:57    0:56    5:14    3:58    3:40    3:14    2:31    0:39    2:35 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z            *134                                         
                                           37:56   40:47   43:02   43:36   45:15           40:05                                         
                                            0:48    2:51    2:15    0:34    1:39                                                         
  28   150 Elly Straube            45:17  1(126)  2(176)  3(179)  4(156)  5(162)  6(173)  7(145)  8(140)  9(110) 10(103) 11(210) 12(113) 
         1 SV Lengefeld                     5:41    9:20   12:26   15:30   16:45   18:41   23:44   27:04   30:05   33:06   34:16   37:10 
           5.1 110 BBCBBBAA                 5:41    3:39    3:06    3:04    1:15    1:56    5:03    3:20    3:01    3:01    1:10    2:54 
                                         13(115) 14(134) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           37:58   40:23   42:59   43:47   45:17                                                         
                                            0:48    2:25    2:36    0:48    1:30                                                         
  29   151 Marika Dobke            45:36  1(126)  2(176)  3(175)  4(156)  5(162)  6(164)  7(145)  8(140)  9(110) 10(103) 11(210) 12(135) 
         2 OK Leipzig                       6:00    8:15   12:05   14:40   15:36   18:47   23:06   26:59   30:12   32:58   34:26   36:45 
           5.1 110 BAABBAAA                 6:00    2:15    3:50    2:35    0:56    3:11    4:19    3:53    3:13    2:46    1:28    2:19 
                                         13(115) 14(134) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           37:51   40:31   43:00   43:45   45:36                                                         
                                            1:06    2:40    2:29    0:45    1:51                                                         
  30   145 Emily Ungermann         46:19  1(124)  2(176)  3(175)  4(156)  5(162)  6(151)  7(145)  8(140)  9(110) 10(136) 11(210) 12(113) 
         1 OLG Regensburg                   3:41    8:06   13:15   15:46   16:50   19:09   23:51   27:34   30:33   33:02   33:47   37:08 
           5.1 110 CABBABAA                 3:41    4:25    5:09    2:31    1:04    2:19    4:42    3:43    2:59    2:29    0:45    3:21 
                                         13(115) 14(134) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           37:58   40:16   43:25   44:56   46:19                                                         
                                            0:50    2:18    3:09    1:31    1:23                                                         
  31   139 Johanna Schmidt         46:40  1(124)  2(176)  3(175)  4(156)  5(162)  6(164)  7(145)  8(119)  9(110) 10(111) 11(210) 12(113) 
         3 SSV Planeta Radebeul             4:35    8:36   12:33   15:04   16:17   19:29   24:09   28:49   31:49   33:46   35:10   38:17 
           5.1 110 CAACCBBA                 4:35    4:01    3:57    2:31    1:13    3:12    4:40    4:40    3:00    1:57    1:24    3:07 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           39:12   41:54   44:26   45:06   46:40                                                         
                                            0:55    2:42    2:32    0:40    1:34                                                         
  32   147 Rieke Bruns             46:59  1(124)  2(176)  3(161)  4(156)  5(162)  6(151)  7(145)  8(122)  9(110) 10(103) 11(210) 12(113) 
         3 MTK Bad Harzburg                 4:02    8:37   12:40   16:10   17:05   19:26   24:06   29:54   32:23   35:11   36:16   39:12 
           5.2 110 CCBABBBA                 4:02    4:35    4:03    3:30    0:55    2:21    4:40    5:48    2:29    2:48    1:05    2:56 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           40:02   42:21   44:50   45:29   46:59                                                         
                                            0:50    2:19    2:29    0:39    1:30                                                         
  33   141 Anna Reinhardt          47:15  1(126)  2(176)  3(161)  4(156)  5(162)  6(173)  7(145)  8(140)  9(110) 10(103) 11(210) 12(113) 
         3 USV TU Dresden 2                 5:17    7:08   10:43   13:51   14:49   16:08   21:27   29:53   32:44   35:20   36:32   39:28 
           5.2 110 BCCBBBBA                 5:17    1:51    3:35    3:08    0:58    1:19    5:19    8:26    2:51    2:36    1:12    2:56 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           40:11   43:00   45:02   45:45   47:15                                                         
                                            0:43    2:49    2:02    0:43    1:30                                                         
  34   150 Anne Straube            47:29  1(124)  2(176)  3(161)  4(156)  5(162)  6(151)  7(145)  8(119)  9(110) 10(111) 11(210) 12(135) 
         2 SV Lengefeld                     4:27    9:21   13:30   17:00   17:54   20:22   25:12   29:41   32:21   34:13   35:29   37:51 
           5.1 110 CCBCCABA                 4:27    4:54    4:09    3:30    0:54    2:28    4:50    4:29    2:40    1:52    1:16    2:22 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           38:56   41:14   45:16   45:56   47:29                                                         
                                            1:05    2:18    4:02    0:40    1:33                                                         
  35   149 Helen Czioska           47:35  1(126)  2(176)  3(161)  4(156)  5(162)  6(173)  7(145)  8(140)  9(110) 10(111) 11(210) 12(113) 
         1 OLF Mainz                        5:49    8:27   12:38   16:02   16:58   18:51   24:30   28:22   31:21   33:30   34:54   37:56 
           5.2 110 BCCBCBAA                 5:49    2:38    4:11    3:24    0:56    1:53    5:39    3:52    2:59    2:09    1:24    3:02 
                                         13(115) 14(134) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           38:50   41:51   44:53   45:53   47:35                                                         
                                            0:54    3:01    3:02    1:00    1:42                                                         
  36   141 Sonnhild Grismajer      47:52  1(125)  2(176)  3(179)  4(156)  5(162)  6(164)  7(145)  8(122)  9(110) 10(136) 11(210) 12(135) 
         2 USV TU Dresden 2                 4:41    8:18   11:51   15:42   16:28   22:06   25:50   31:08   34:35   38:07   38:37   40:39 
           5.1 110 ABAAAAAA                 4:41    3:37    3:33    3:51    0:46    5:38    3:44    5:18    3:27    3:32    0:30    2:02 
                                         13(115) 14(134) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           41:33   43:27   45:49   46:29   47:52                                                         
                                            0:54    1:54    2:22    0:40    1:23                                                         
  37   151 Elisa Kaufmann          48:15  1(125)  2(176)  3(161)  4(156)  5(162)  6(151)  7(145)  8(119)  9(110) 10(136) 11(210) 12(113) 
         3 OK Leipzig                       4:56    8:58   13:54   17:15   18:15   20:34   25:06   29:35   32:18   34:58   35:49   39:07 
           5.2 110 ACBCABBA                 4:56    4:02    4:56    3:21    1:00    2:19    4:32    4:29    2:43    2:40    0:51    3:18 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           40:21   43:05   45:27   46:21   48:15                                                         
                                            1:14    2:44    2:22    0:54    1:54                                                         
  38   144 Ricarda Kemper          51:02  1(125)  2(176)  3(161)  4(156)  5(162)  6(173)  7(145)  8(119)  9(110) 10(103) 11(210) 12(135) 
         2 Bielefelder TG                   5:19    9:22   12:53   17:22   18:28   20:06   25:13   29:40   32:42   35:59   37:12   39:22 
           5.1 110 ACCCBABA                 5:19    4:03    3:31    4:29    1:06    1:38    5:07    4:27    3:02    3:17    1:13    2:10 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z            *113    *134                                 
                                           40:20   46:51   49:06   49:45   51:02           31:25   43:08                                 
                                            0:58    6:31    2:15    0:39    1:17                                                         
  39   149 Anne-Katrin Klar        51:52  1(124)  2(176)  3(179)  4(156)  5(162)  6(164)  7(145)  8(122)  9(110) 10(136) 11(210) 12(135) 
         2 OLF Mainz                        5:28   10:46   14:53   18:20   19:34   23:24   27:46   33:06   36:21   39:21   40:13   42:45 
           5.1 110 CBAAAABA                 5:28    5:18    4:07    3:27    1:14    3:50    4:22    5:20    3:15    3:00    0:52    2:32 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           44:04   46:41   49:04   50:01   51:52                                                         
                                            1:19    2:37    2:23    0:57    1:51                                                         
  40   137 Beate Schmidt           53:11  1(125)  2(176)  3(179)  4(156)  5(162)  6(151)  7(145)  8(119)  9(110) 10(103) 11(210) 12(113) 
         2 OLV Potsdam                      6:31   10:25   14:14   17:53   19:08   21:47   27:02   32:06   34:46   38:19   39:50   42:53 
           5.1 110 ABBCBBAA                 6:31    3:54    3:49    3:39    1:15    2:39    5:15    5:04    2:40    3:33    1:31    3:03 
                                         13(115) 14(134) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           43:48   47:38   50:24   51:16   53:11                                                         
                                            0:55    3:50    2:46    0:52    1:55                                                         
  41   135 Melanie GÜNTHER         53:21  1(125)  2(176)  3(175)  4(156)  5(162)  6(164)  7(145)  8(122)  9(110) 10(136) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 CISM-Team Bundeswehr             5:00    8:17   13:16   15:43   16:50   20:19   23:47   31:11   33:38   36:06   36:47   39:16 
           5.1 110 AAAAAAAA                 5:00    3:17    4:59    2:27    1:07    3:29    3:28    7:24    2:27    2:28    0:41    2:29 
                                         13(115) 14(134) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           42:12   44:46   50:42   52:04   53:21                                                         
                                            2:56    2:34    5:56    1:22    1:17                                                         
  42   141 Corinna Nieke           55:57  1(124)  2(176)  3(175)  4(156)  5(162)  6(151)  7(145)  8(119)  9(110) 10(111) 11(210) 12(113) 
         1 USV TU Dresden 2                 3:54    8:46   13:06   16:50   17:59   21:16   27:18   33:12   36:06   38:40   40:23   44:20 
           5.1 110 CABCCBBA                 3:54    4:52    4:20    3:44    1:09    3:17    6:02    5:54    2:54    2:34    1:43    3:57 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           45:41   49:51   52:53   53:52   55:57                                                         
                                            1:21    4:10    3:02    0:59    2:05                                                         
  43   145 Milena Grifoni          58:26  1(126)  2(176)  3(179)  4(156)  5(162)  6(164)  7(145)  8(122)  9(110) 10(111) 11(210) 12(135) 
         2 OLG Regensburg                   6:58    9:27   20:23   23:37   24:39   28:41   32:56   37:53   40:33   42:40   43:53   46:08 
           5.1 110 BBAACABA                 6:58    2:29   10:56    3:14    1:02    4:02    4:15    4:57    2:40    2:07    1:13    2:15 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           47:09   53:41   56:22   57:03   58:26                                                         
                                            1:01    6:32    2:41    0:41    1:23                                                         
  44   143 Sabine Weldner         :01:19  1(124)  2(176)  3(179)  4(156)  5(162)  6(151)  7(145)  8(119)  9(110) 10(111) 11(210) 12(113) 
         3 OSC Kassel 2                     7:05   12:12   18:00   22:13   23:42   27:03   34:08   39:00   42:48   45:18   48:37   51:58 
           5.1 110 CBBCCBBA                 7:05    5:07    5:48    4:13    1:29    3:21    7:05    4:52    3:48    2:30    3:19    3:21 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           52:56   55:46   58:40   59:46 1:01:19                                                         
                                            0:58    2:50    2:54    1:06    1:33                                                         
  45   145 Stephie Fischer        :05:12  1(125)  2(176)  3(161)  4(156)  5(162)  6(173)  7(145)  8(119)  9(110) 10(103) 11(210) 12(113) 
         3 OLG Regensburg                   8:47   15:02   19:57   24:25   25:36   27:46   35:39   42:06   45:27   49:02   50:36   54:12 
           5.2 110 ACCCBBBA                 8:47    6:15    4:55    4:28    1:11    2:10    7:53    6:27    3:21    3:35    1:34    3:36 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           55:20   58:59 1:02:26 1:03:33 1:05:12                                                         
                                            1:08    3:39    3:27    1:07    1:39                                                         
  46   135 Katharina WILKE        :08:25  1(126)  2(176)  3(179)  4(156)  5(162)  6(151)  7(145)  8(140)  9(110) 10(103) 11(210) 12(113) 
         2 CISM-Team Bundeswehr            17:10   26:45   30:22   33:22   34:32   37:09   41:41   46:43   50:19   56:24   57:19 1:00:23 
           5.1 110 BBBBBBBA                17:10    9:35    3:37    3:00    1:10    2:37    4:32    5:02    3:36    6:05    0:55    3:04 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                         1:01:21 1:03:53 1:06:10 1:07:12 1:08:25                                                         
                                            0:58    2:32    2:17    1:02    1:13                                                         
  47   148 Claudia Becker         :11:57  1(126)  2(176)  3(175)  4(156)  5(162)  6(151)  7(145)  8(122)  9(110) 10(136) 11(210) 12(113) 
         3 Berliner Turnerschaft           11:25   14:15   20:00   22:44   23:40   26:59   33:29   38:32   41:33   44:44   45:28   51:34 
           5.1 110 BABAABBA                11:25    2:50    5:45    2:44    0:56    3:19    6:30    5:03    3:01    3:11    0:44    6:06 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           53:17 1:03:58 1:09:47 1:10:42 1:11:57                                                         
                                            1:43   10:41    5:49    0:55    1:15                                                         
  48   135 Gina KELLER            :16:08  1(124)  2(176)  3(161)  4(156)  5(162)  6(173)  7(145)  8(119)  9(110) 10(111) 11(210) 12(113) 
         3 CISM-Team Bundeswehr             8:33   13:16   20:58   24:24   26:39   31:37   37:33   43:37   46:52   49:19   50:52 1:02:40 
           5.2 110 CCCCCBBA                 8:33    4:43    7:42    3:26    2:15    4:58    5:56    6:04    3:15    2:27    1:33   11:48 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                         1:05:38 1:08:15 1:11:44 1:14:55 1:16:08                                                         
                                            2:58    2:37    3:29    3:11    1:13                                                         
  49   148 Marita Hille           :43:22  1(125)  2(176)  3(179)  4(156)  5(162)  6(173)  7(145)  8(119)  9(110) 10(103) 11(210) 12(135) 
         2 Berliner Turnerschaft           13:49   22:43   28:37   34:16   40:33   42:57   52:14 1:01:16 1:07:25 1:12:43 1:14:15 1:18:30 
           5.1 110 ABCCBABA                13:49    8:54    5:54    5:39    6:17    2:24    9:17    9:02    6:09    5:18    1:32    4:15 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                         1:33:15 1:37:01 1:39:59 1:41:54 1:43:22                                                         
                                           14:45    3:46    2:58    1:55    1:28                                                         
       137 Steffi Genderjahn      Fehlst  1(126)  2(176)  3(175)  4(156)  5(162)  6(164)  7(145)  8(140)  9(110) 10(111) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 OLV Potsdam                     10:04   14:04   17:21   19:35   20:26   25:41   29:47   44:00   46:50   50:35   51:48   54:01 
           5.1 110 BAABCABA                10:04    4:00    3:17    2:14    0:51    5:15    4:06   14:13    2:50    3:45    1:13    2:13 
                                         13(115) 14(137) 15(165) 16(100)       Z            *200                                         
                                           55:06 1:01:21 1:04:57   ----- 1:06:53         1:05:22                                         
                                            1:05    6:15    3:36            1:56                                                         
       144 Farina Freigang        Fehlst  1(126)  2(176)  3(179)  4(156)  5(162)  6(151)  7(145)  8(122)  9(110) 10(111) 11(210) 12(113) 
         1 Bielefelder TG                  -----    6:34    9:02   11:16   12:06   13:59   17:59   21:17   23:19   26:37   27:32   30:21 
           5.1 110 BBBACBAA                         6:34    2:28    2:14    0:50    1:53    4:00    3:18    2:02    3:18    0:55    2:49 
                                         13(115) 14(134) 15(165) 16(100)       Z            *125                                         
                                           31:56   33:46   36:19   37:41   38:57            4:04                                         
                                            1:35    1:50    2:33    1:22    1:16                                                         



H19-T  (77)                             

   1   274 Christoph Brandt        44:20  1(124)  2(176)  3(146)  4(108)  5(155)  6(147)  7(142)  8(159)  9(170) 10(171) 11(144) 12(163) 
         3 SSV Planeta Radebeul             2:25    4:56    6:30    7:31   10:44   12:46   14:05   17:24   20:00   20:44   22:04   25:12 
           8.6 170 CBABBBABAA               2:25    2:31    1:34    1:01    3:13    2:02    1:19    3:19    2:36    0:44    1:20    3:08 
                                         13(162) 14(151) 15(177) 16(111) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           26:30   27:55   31:51   35:02   35:44   37:14   38:35   40:14   41:40   42:46   43:09   44:20 
                                            1:18    1:25    3:56    3:11    0:42    1:30    1:21    1:39    1:26    1:06    0:23    1:11 
   2   266 Moritz Döllgast         44:56  1(125)  2(176)  3(146)  4(108)  5(155)  6(147)  7(142)  8(158)  9(170) 10(172) 11(144) 12(156) 
         1 Post SV Dresden 1                2:58    4:48    6:20    7:35   10:18   12:20   13:24   15:52   19:26   19:55   21:06   24:32 
           8.6 170 BBCCABBBBA               2:58    1:50    1:32    1:15    2:43    2:02    1:04    2:28    3:34    0:29    1:11    3:26 
                                         13(162) 14(151) 15(177) 16(120) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(134) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           25:13   26:43   30:51   34:06   35:24   37:32   39:06   40:41   42:03   43:26   43:56   44:56 
                                            0:41    1:30    4:08    3:15    1:18    2:08    1:34    1:35    1:22    1:23    0:30    1:00 
   3   276 Sebastian Bergmann      45:04  1(124)  2(176)  3(146)  4(108)  5(155)  6(147)  7(142)  8(158)  9(170) 10(169) 11(144) 12(163) 
         2 SV TU Ilmenau                    3:10    5:29    7:01    8:06   11:05   13:18   14:17   16:44   20:12   20:41   21:47   25:11 
           8.5 170 CBCABBCAAA               3:10    2:19    1:32    1:05    2:59    2:13    0:59    2:27    3:28    0:29    1:06    3:24 
                                         13(162) 14(151) 15(177) 16(103) 17(210) 18(113) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           26:15   27:43   31:53   36:21   36:57   38:38   39:48   40:40   42:18   43:44   44:10   45:04 
                                            1:04    1:28    4:10    4:28    0:36    1:41    1:10    0:52    1:38    1:26    0:26    0:54 
   4   277 Wieland Kundisch        45:07  1(125)  2(176)  3(146)  4(157)  5(150)  6(147)  7(142)  8(158)  9(170) 10(171) 11(144) 12(156) 
         3 USV TU Dresden 1                 2:57    4:40    6:21    7:32   11:11   12:21   13:30   16:14   19:33   20:25   22:00   25:39 
           8.7 170 BCCBABCBAA               2:57    1:43    1:41    1:11    3:39    1:10    1:09    2:44    3:19    0:52    1:35    3:39 
                                         13(162) 14(151) 15(177) 16(103) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           26:15   27:44   32:03   36:03   36:45   38:25   39:58   40:49   42:30   43:47   44:12   45:07 
                                            0:36    1:29    4:19    4:00    0:42    1:40    1:33    0:51    1:41    1:17    0:25    0:55 
                                                    *134                                                                                 
                                                   42:12                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
   5   264 Sören Lösch             45:08  1(125)  2(176)  3(146)  4(108)  5(155)  6(147)  7(142)  8(160)  9(170) 10(172) 11(144) 12(156) 
         3 USV Jena                         3:11    4:52    6:26    7:31   10:17   12:23   13:32   16:04   19:17   20:00   21:12   24:53 
           8.6 170 BBBCABCBAA               3:11    1:41    1:34    1:05    2:46    2:06    1:09    2:32    3:13    0:43    1:12    3:41 
                                         13(162) 14(151) 15(177) 16(103) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           25:32   27:04   31:26   36:11   36:49   38:36   40:05   41:01   42:33   43:53   44:17   45:08 
                                            0:39    1:32    4:22    4:45    0:38    1:47    1:29    0:56    1:32    1:20    0:24    0:51 
   6   272 Christoph Prunsche      46:04  1(125)  2(176)  3(146)  4(174)  5(154)  6(147)  7(142)  8(160)  9(170) 10(169) 11(144) 12(156) 
         3 TuS Lübbecke 1                   3:07    5:27    6:53    8:32   11:38   13:16   14:29   17:12   20:16   21:35   22:40   26:13 
           8.6 170 BABAABCBAA               3:07    2:20    1:26    1:39    3:06    1:38    1:13    2:43    3:04    1:19    1:05    3:33 
                                         13(162) 14(151) 15(177) 16(103) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           26:48   28:14   32:42   36:57   37:38   39:24   40:51   41:42   43:11   44:30   44:56   46:04 
                                            0:35    1:26    4:28    4:15    0:41    1:46    1:27    0:51    1:29    1:19    0:26    1:08 
   7   270 Ole Hennseler           46:36  1(126)  2(176)  3(146)  4(174)  5(154)  6(147)  7(142)  8(159)  9(170) 10(172) 11(144) 12(156) 
         1 WSV Braunlage                    3:48    4:58    6:31    8:02   11:15   12:56   14:03   17:22   20:18   20:49   22:07   25:52 
           8.6 170 AAACABABBA               3:48    1:10    1:33    1:31    3:13    1:41    1:07    3:19    2:56    0:31    1:18    3:45 
                                         13(162) 14(151) 15(177) 16(111) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(134) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           26:42   28:12   32:49   36:35   37:27   39:11   40:46   41:50   43:30   45:09   45:37   46:36 
                                            0:50    1:30    4:37    3:46    0:52    1:44    1:35    1:04    1:40    1:39    0:28    0:59 
   7   272 Felix Späth             46:36  1(126)  2(176)  3(146)  4(157)  5(150)  6(147)  7(142)  8(159)  9(170) 10(171) 11(144) 12(168) 
         1 TuS Lübbecke 1                   3:38    4:45    6:11    7:38   11:13   12:19   13:29   17:11   20:14   20:53   22:12   26:25 
           8.6 170 ACABCABBAA               3:38    1:07    1:26    1:27    3:35    1:06    1:10    3:42    3:03    0:39    1:19    4:13 
                                         13(162) 14(173) 15(177) 16(120) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           26:56   28:03   32:36   35:38   36:48   38:24   39:52   40:47   42:44   45:00   45:39   46:36 
                                            0:31    1:07    4:33    3:02    1:10    1:36    1:28    0:55    1:57    2:16    0:39    0:57 
                                                    *156                                                                                 
                                                   26:01                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
   9   276 Bjarne Friedrichs       46:52  1(126)  2(176)  3(146)  4(174)  5(154)  6(147)  7(142)  8(160)  9(170) 10(171) 11(144) 12(168) 
         3 SV TU Ilmenau                    3:19    4:36    6:10    9:24   12:48   14:22   15:26   18:12   21:17   22:02   23:38   27:00 
           8.7 170 AABBCCABAA               3:19    1:17    1:34    3:14    3:24    1:34    1:04    2:46    3:05    0:45    1:36    3:22 
                                         13(162) 14(164) 15(177) 16(111) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           27:38   29:54   33:47   37:19   38:08   40:19   41:47   42:40   44:11   45:27   45:51   46:52 
                                            0:38    2:16    3:53    3:32    0:49    2:11    1:28    0:53    1:31    1:16    0:24    1:01 
                                                    *135    *113                                                                         
                                                   39:33   39:55                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
  10   266 Matthias Kretzschmar    47:13  1(124)  2(176)  3(146)  4(157)  5(150)  6(147)  7(142)  8(159)  9(170) 10(171) 11(144) 12(163) 
         3 Post SV Dresden 1                2:42    5:14    6:54    8:16   12:11   13:28   14:34   17:50   20:59   21:46   23:12   26:24 
           8.6 170 CCABBAABAA               2:42    2:32    1:40    1:22    3:55    1:17    1:06    3:16    3:09    0:47    1:26    3:12 
                                         13(162) 14(173) 15(177) 16(111) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           27:30   28:30   33:54   37:28   38:13   39:50   41:27   42:31   44:05   45:22   45:56   47:13 
                                            1:06    1:00    5:24    3:34    0:45    1:37    1:37    1:04    1:34    1:17    0:34    1:17 
  11   275 Marvin Goericke         47:17  1(126)  2(176)  3(146)  4(108)  5(155)  6(147)  7(142)  8(158)  9(170) 10(172) 11(144) 12(168) 
         3 SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.              3:39    4:53    6:23    7:32   10:22   12:36   13:53   16:31   21:08   21:37   22:53   26:39 
           8.5 170 ABCCCBBBAA               3:39    1:14    1:30    1:09    2:50    2:14    1:17    2:38    4:37    0:29    1:16    3:46 
                                         13(162) 14(151) 15(177) 16(120) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           27:18   28:49   33:14   36:37   37:55   39:31   41:01   41:57   43:37   44:56   46:13   47:17 
                                            0:39    1:31    4:25    3:23    1:18    1:36    1:30    0:56    1:40    1:19    1:17    1:04 
  12   274 Christian Teich         47:46  1(125)  2(176)  3(146)  4(157)  5(150)  6(147)  7(142)  8(160)  9(170) 10(169) 11(144) 12(168) 
         2 SSV Planeta Radebeul             2:53    4:37    6:09    7:28   11:14   12:22   13:27   16:06   20:30   21:02   22:09   25:30 
           8.6 170 BCBACCCAAA               2:53    1:44    1:32    1:19    3:46    1:08    1:05    2:39    4:24    0:32    1:07    3:21 
                                         13(162) 14(164) 15(177) 16(103) 17(210) 18(113) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           26:05   28:44   32:43   36:44   37:32   39:26   41:14   43:15   44:49   46:12   46:38   47:46 
                                            0:35    2:39    3:59    4:01    0:48    1:54    1:48    2:01    1:34    1:23    0:26    1:08 
                                                    *151                                                                                 
                                                   27:29                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
  13   265 Paul Lützkendorf        47:47  1(126)  2(176)  3(146)  4(157)  5(150)  6(147)  7(142)  8(160)  9(170) 10(169) 11(144) 12(168) 
         3 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop             3:35    4:53    6:35    7:48   11:38   12:52   14:03   16:41   20:02   20:41   21:49   25:27 
           8.5 170 ACBACACBAA               3:35    1:18    1:42    1:13    3:50    1:14    1:11    2:38    3:21    0:39    1:08    3:38 
                                         13(162) 14(173) 15(177) 16(103) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           26:06   27:32   32:35   36:53   37:44   40:08   41:47   42:41   44:32   46:07   46:36   47:47 
                                            0:39    1:26    5:03    4:18    0:51    2:24    1:39    0:54    1:51    1:35    0:29    1:11 
  14   267 Andrei Kraemer          49:42  1(125)  2(176)  3(146)  4(157)  5(150)  6(147)  7(142)  8(159)  9(170) 10(171) 11(144) 12(156) 
         2 Post SV Dresden 2                3:37    5:31    7:10    8:32   12:36   14:04   15:23   19:01   21:47   22:35   24:01   27:56 
           8.7 170 BCABAABABA               3:37    1:54    1:39    1:22    4:04    1:28    1:19    3:38    2:46    0:48    1:26    3:55 
                                         13(162) 14(173) 15(177) 16(120) 17(210) 18(113) 19(122) 20(133) 21(134) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           28:35   29:42   34:59   38:24   39:41   41:37   43:23   44:25   46:04   48:03   48:33   49:42 
                                            0:39    1:07    5:17    3:25    1:17    1:56    1:46    1:02    1:39    1:59    0:30    1:09 
  15   277 Markus Grätsch          49:55  1(124)  2(176)  3(146)  4(108)  5(155)  6(147)  7(142)  8(160)  9(170) 10(169) 11(144) 12(163) 
         1 USV TU Dresden 1                 2:14    5:08    6:39    8:13   11:00   13:09   14:14   16:49   20:23   21:07   22:17   25:28 
           8.6 170 CBBABCBBAA               2:14    2:54    1:31    1:34    2:47    2:09    1:05    2:35    3:34    0:44    1:10    3:11 
                                         13(162) 14(164) 15(177) 16(120) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           26:41   31:03   35:16   38:34   40:01   41:44   43:23   44:26   46:17   47:52   48:47   49:55 
                                            1:13    4:22    4:13    3:18    1:27    1:43    1:39    1:03    1:51    1:35    0:55    1:08 
                                                    *118                                                                                 
                                                   47:00                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
  16   265 Alexander Lubina        50:01  1(124)  2(176)  3(146)  4(174)  5(154)  6(147)  7(142)  8(159)  9(170) 10(171) 11(144) 12(163) 
         1 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop             2:13    5:00    6:25    8:03   11:09   12:50   13:54   17:13   20:12   20:54   22:21   26:05 
           8.7 170 CAABBCAABA               2:13    2:47    1:25    1:38    3:06    1:41    1:04    3:19    2:59    0:42    1:27    3:44 
                                         13(162) 14(164) 15(177) 16(111) 17(210) 18(113) 19(122) 20(133) 21(134) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           27:11   31:18   35:21   39:38   40:28   42:29   44:22   45:17   46:50   48:21   48:54   50:01 
                                            1:06    4:07    4:03    4:17    0:50    2:01    1:53    0:55    1:33    1:31    0:33    1:07 
  17   274 Robert Krüger           50:11  1(126)  2(176)  3(146)  4(174)  5(154)  6(147)  7(142)  8(158)  9(170) 10(172) 11(144) 12(156) 
         1 SSV Planeta Radebeul             3:30    4:53    6:28    8:07   11:30   13:12   14:23   18:10   21:49   22:24   23:49   28:02 
           8.6 170 AACCAABBBA               3:30    1:23    1:35    1:39    3:23    1:42    1:11    3:47    3:39    0:35    1:25    4:13 
                                         13(162) 14(173) 15(177) 16(120) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(134) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           28:37   29:58   35:14   38:50   40:17   42:05   44:17   45:16   46:53   48:33   49:00   50:11 
                                            0:35    1:21    5:16    3:36    1:27    1:48    2:12    0:59    1:37    1:40    0:27    1:11 
  18   275 Ed Nash                 50:28  1(125)  2(176)  3(146)  4(174)  5(154)  6(147)  7(142)  8(160)  9(170) 10(169) 11(144) 12(163) 
         1 SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.              3:05    4:58    6:30    8:05   11:21   13:06   14:15   16:50   20:24   21:35   22:46   26:23 
           8.6 170 BABABCCBBA               3:05    1:53    1:32    1:35    3:16    1:45    1:09    2:35    3:34    1:11    1:11    3:37 
                                         13(162) 14(164) 15(177) 16(103) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(134) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           27:44   30:23   34:41   39:17   40:15   42:09   44:27   45:28   47:08   48:48   49:16   50:28 
                                            1:21    2:39    4:18    4:36    0:58    1:54    2:18    1:01    1:40    1:40    0:28    1:12 
  19   266 Philipp Müller          50:37  1(126)  2(176)  3(146)  4(174)  5(154)  6(147)  7(142)  8(160)  9(170) 10(169) 11(144) 12(168) 
         2 Post SV Dresden 1                3:34    4:48    6:18    8:27   11:41   13:13   14:19   19:42   23:48   24:15   25:16   29:21 
           8.6 170 AABACCCAAA               3:34    1:14    1:30    2:09    3:14    1:32    1:06    5:23    4:06    0:27    1:01    4:05 
                                         13(162) 14(164) 15(177) 16(103) 17(210) 18(113) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           29:48   31:33   35:17   39:09   39:54   41:41   43:44   44:47   47:53   49:12   49:37   50:37 
                                            0:27    1:45    3:44    3:52    0:45    1:47    2:03    1:03    3:06    1:19    0:25    1:00 
                                                    *135                                                                                 
                                                   41:19                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
  20   275 Martin Ahlburg          51:23  1(124)  2(176)  3(146)  4(157)  5(150)  6(147)  7(142)  8(159)  9(170) 10(171) 11(144) 12(156) 
         2 SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.              2:44    5:05    6:44    8:02   11:49   13:01   16:31   19:58   22:44   23:28   24:57   30:03 
           8.7 170 CCABAAAAAA               2:44    2:21    1:39    1:18    3:47    1:12    3:30    3:27    2:46    0:44    1:29    5:06 
                                         13(162) 14(173) 15(177) 16(111) 17(210) 18(113) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           30:36   31:42   37:08   40:48   41:35   43:26   44:39   46:53   48:33   49:55   50:23   51:23 
                                            0:33    1:06    5:26    3:40    0:47    1:51    1:13    2:14    1:40    1:22    0:28    1:00 
  21   284 Patrick Hofmeister      51:29  1(124)  2(176)  3(146)  4(157)  5(150)  6(147)  7(142)  8(158)  9(170) 10(171) 11(144) 12(163) 
         1 MTK Bad Harzburg                 2:15    4:41    6:21    7:47   11:52   13:14   14:26   17:35   21:20   22:06   23:48   27:29 
           8.7 170 CCCBBBBAAA               2:15    2:26    1:40    1:26    4:05    1:22    1:12    3:09    3:45    0:46    1:42    3:41 
                                         13(162) 14(151) 15(177) 16(120) 17(210) 18(113) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           28:49   30:29   35:12   38:48   40:13   42:27   44:26   45:26   47:46   49:34   50:14   51:29 
                                            1:20    1:40    4:43    3:36    1:25    2:14    1:59    1:00    2:20    1:48    0:40    1:15 
                                                    *135    *134                                                                         
                                                   41:55   47:07                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
  22   264 Christian Töpfer        52:52  1(126)  2(176)  3(146)  4(157)  5(150)  6(147)  7(142)  8(158)  9(170) 10(169) 11(144) 12(168) 
         1 USV Jena                         3:45    5:08    6:48    8:14   12:43   14:01   15:17   18:03   22:04   22:44   24:03   28:19 
           8.5 170 ACCACABAAA               3:45    1:23    1:40    1:26    4:29    1:18    1:16    2:46    4:01    0:40    1:19    4:16 
                                         13(162) 14(173) 15(177) 16(120) 17(210) 18(113) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           29:02   30:11   35:43   39:35   41:05   43:56   45:24   46:36   49:05   50:47   51:36   52:52 
                                            0:43    1:09    5:32    3:52    1:30    2:51    1:28    1:12    2:29    1:42    0:49    1:16 
                                                    *135                                                                                 
                                                   42:49                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
  23   265 Roman Schulte-Zurhause  53:01  1(125)  2(176)  3(146)  4(108)  5(155)  6(147)  7(142)  8(158)  9(170) 10(172) 11(144) 12(156) 
         2 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop             3:27    5:20    6:46    9:51   12:51   15:08   16:28   19:48   23:38   24:10   25:29   31:15 
           8.6 170 BBCCABBBAA               3:27    1:53    1:26    3:05    3:00    2:17    1:20    3:20    3:50    0:32    1:19    5:46 
                                         13(162) 14(151) 15(177) 16(120) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           31:52   33:47   38:29   41:51   43:02   45:11   47:01   48:05   50:15   51:34   52:01   53:01 
                                            0:37    1:55    4:42    3:22    1:11    2:09    1:50    1:04    2:10    1:19    0:27    1:00 
  24   267 Janek Leibiger          53:21  1(124)  2(176)  3(146)  4(108)  5(155)  6(147)  7(142)  8(158)  9(170) 10(172) 11(144) 12(163) 
         3 Post SV Dresden 2                2:46    5:37    7:12    8:25   11:25   13:44   14:51   17:28   21:47   22:16   23:39   26:55 
           8.5 170 CBCCBBABAA               2:46    2:51    1:35    1:13    3:00    2:19    1:07    2:37    4:19    0:29    1:23    3:16 
                                         13(162) 14(151) 15(177) 16(111) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           28:13   30:04   34:48   39:01   39:52   41:39   44:20   47:53   49:48   51:36   52:09   53:21 
                                            1:18    1:51    4:44    4:13    0:51    1:47    2:41    3:33    1:55    1:48    0:33    1:12 
                                                    *201    *140                                                                         
                                                   38:46   43:32                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
  25   278 Tomi Kääriäinen         54:02  1(125)  2(176)  3(146)  4(108)  5(155)  6(147)  7(142)  8(160)  9(170) 10(171) 11(144) 12(163) 
         2 USV TU Dresden 2                 4:11    6:19    8:02    9:27   12:49   15:20   16:46   19:44   23:46   24:36   26:17   29:51 
           8.6 170 BBBBBBBBAA               4:11    2:08    1:43    1:25    3:22    2:31    1:26    2:58    4:02    0:50    1:41    3:34 
                                         13(162) 14(151) 15(177) 16(120) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           31:06   32:46   37:43   41:39   43:04   45:39   47:29   48:54   50:53   52:21   52:52   54:02 
                                            1:15    1:40    4:57    3:56    1:25    2:35    1:50    1:25    1:59    1:28    0:31    1:10 
  26   286 Paul Czioska            54:27  1(125)  2(176)  3(146)  4(174)  5(154)  6(147)  7(142)  8(160)  9(170) 10(171) 11(144) 12(156) 
         1 OLF Mainz                        3:17    5:25    7:06    9:10   12:59   15:00   16:09   18:59   22:50   26:15   27:45   31:45 
           8.7 170 BABBAABBBA               3:17    2:08    1:41    2:04    3:49    2:01    1:09    2:50    3:51    3:25    1:30    4:00 
                                         13(162) 14(173) 15(177) 16(120) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(134) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           32:21   33:17   39:08   42:53   44:21   46:21   48:10   49:14   50:59   52:39   53:15   54:27 
                                            0:36    0:56    5:51    3:45    1:28    2:00    1:49    1:04    1:45    1:40    0:36    1:12 
  27   283 Karsten Blume           55:33  1(125)  2(176)  3(146)  4(108)  5(155)  6(147)  7(142)  8(158)  9(170) 10(172) 11(144) 12(156) 
         2 Berliner TSC                     4:20    6:46    8:22    9:42   13:05   15:38   17:07   19:55   25:07   25:37   27:10   31:27 
           8.6 170 BBCCABBABA               4:20    2:26    1:36    1:20    3:23    2:33    1:29    2:48    5:12    0:30    1:33    4:17 
                                         13(162) 14(151) 15(177) 16(120) 17(210) 18(113) 19(122) 20(133) 21(134) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           32:10   34:52   39:54   43:41   45:00   47:12   48:42   49:54   51:46   53:47   54:31   55:33 
                                            0:43    2:42    5:02    3:47    1:19    2:12    1:30    1:12    1:52    2:01    0:44    1:02 
  28   264 Florian Pasda           55:54  1(124)  2(176)  3(146)  4(174)  5(154)  6(147)  7(142)  8(159)  9(170) 10(171) 11(144) 12(163) 
         2 USV Jena                         3:00    5:28    8:00    9:51   13:38   15:20   16:47   20:14   25:54   26:40   28:16   33:48 
           8.7 170 CAABBCABBA               3:00    2:28    2:32    1:51    3:47    1:42    1:27    3:27    5:40    0:46    1:36    5:32 
                                         13(162) 14(164) 15(177) 16(111) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(134) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           35:08   37:56   41:55   45:49   46:35   48:23   50:02   51:09   52:52   54:26   54:56   55:54 
                                            1:20    2:48    3:59    3:54    0:46    1:48    1:39    1:07    1:43    1:34    0:30    0:58 
                                                    *151                                                                                 
                                                   37:12                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
  29   263 Leon Kollenbach         56:42  1(124)  2(176)  3(146)  4(174)  5(154)  6(147)  7(142)  8(159)  9(170) 10(172) 11(144) 12(163) 
         3 Ski-Club Helsa                   3:13    5:58    7:57   10:09   14:08   16:07   17:37   21:39   25:52   26:23   28:03   31:35 
           8.6 170 CAACBCABAA               3:13    2:45    1:59    2:12    3:59    1:59    1:30    4:02    4:13    0:31    1:40    3:32 
                                         13(162) 14(164) 15(177) 16(111) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           33:07   35:20   40:08   44:42   45:45   47:55   49:54   51:12   53:32   55:01   55:36   56:42 
                                            1:32    2:13    4:48    4:34    1:03    2:10    1:59    1:18    2:20    1:29    0:35    1:06 
  30   281 Korbinian Lehner        56:57  1(124)  2(176)  3(146)  4(108)  5(155)  6(147)  7(142)  8(159)  9(170) 10(172) 11(144) 12(163) 
         1 OLG Regensburg 1                 2:16    5:01    6:36    7:50   10:49   13:11   14:18   18:30   21:14   21:45   23:22   26:36 
           8.5 170 CBACBBAABA               2:16    2:45    1:35    1:14    2:59    2:22    1:07    4:12    2:44    0:31    1:37    3:14 
                                         13(162) 14(151) 15(177) 16(111) 17(210) 18(113) 19(122) 20(133) 21(134) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           27:47   29:17   34:48   40:40   41:29   43:37   44:59   46:25   53:24   54:54   55:44   56:57 
                                            1:11    1:30    5:31    5:52    0:49    2:08    1:22    1:26    6:59    1:30    0:50    1:13 
  31   263 Cedric Guthier          57:16  1(126)  2(176)  3(146)  4(108)  5(155)  6(147)  7(142)  8(160)  9(170) 10(171) 11(144) 12(156) 
         1 Ski-Club Helsa                   4:14    5:46    7:28    8:44   12:20   14:41   15:49   18:48   22:18   23:07   24:44   34:43 
           8.7 170 ABBBABCAAA               4:14    1:32    1:42    1:16    3:36    2:21    1:08    2:59    3:30    0:49    1:37    9:59 
                                         13(162) 14(151) 15(177) 16(103) 17(210) 18(113) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           35:30   37:09   41:39   46:32   47:15   49:38   50:50   51:53   54:15   55:48   56:20   57:16 
                                            0:47    1:39    4:30    4:53    0:43    2:23    1:12    1:03    2:22    1:33    0:32    0:56 
  31   272 Colin Kolbe             57:16  1(124)  2(176)  3(146)  4(108)  5(155)  6(147)  7(142)  8(158)  9(170) 10(172) 11(144) 12(163) 
         2 TuS Lübbecke 1                   4:02    6:25    8:38    9:46   12:40   14:54   16:22   19:02   22:42   23:09   24:22   29:53 
           8.5 170 CBCCBCAABA               4:02    2:23    2:13    1:08    2:54    2:14    1:28    2:40    3:40    0:27    1:13    5:31 
                                         13(162) 14(164) 15(177) 16(111) 17(210) 18(113) 19(122) 20(133) 21(134) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           31:39   34:35   41:27   45:25   46:16   48:22   51:06   52:01   53:37   55:26   56:09   57:16 
                                            1:46    2:56    6:52    3:58    0:51    2:06    2:44    0:55    1:36    1:49    0:43    1:07 
  33   283 Sebastian Fleiß         57:19  1(126)  2(176)  3(146)  4(157)  5(150)  6(147)  7(142)  8(160)  9(170) 10(171) 11(144) 12(168) 
         1 Berliner TSC                     4:17    6:04    7:43    9:15   14:21   15:40   17:21   23:24   27:23   28:13   29:49   35:01 
           8.6 170 ACBBCAABAA               4:17    1:47    1:39    1:32    5:06    1:19    1:41    6:03    3:59    0:50    1:36    5:12 
                                         13(162) 14(173) 15(177) 16(111) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           35:36   36:36   42:11   46:24   47:19   49:14   50:56   52:02   54:12   55:47   56:18   57:19 
                                            0:35    1:00    5:35    4:13    0:55    1:55    1:42    1:06    2:10    1:35    0:31    1:01 
  34   278 Thomas Rewig            57:21  1(126)  2(176)  3(146)  4(157)  5(150)  6(147)  7(142)  8(159)  9(170) 10(172) 11(144) 12(156) 
         1 USV TU Dresden 2                 3:37    5:03    6:41    8:06   12:38   13:58   15:19   19:22   22:24   22:59   24:28   29:28 
           8.6 170 ACACACCABA               3:37    1:26    1:38    1:25    4:32    1:20    1:21    4:03    3:02    0:35    1:29    5:00 
                                         13(162) 14(164) 15(177) 16(103) 17(210) 18(113) 19(122) 20(133) 21(134) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           30:10   34:00   39:10   44:09   45:04   47:19   49:37   52:13   54:09   55:47   56:16   57:21 
                                            0:42    3:50    5:10    4:59    0:55    2:15    2:18    2:36    1:56    1:38    0:29    1:05 
  35   268 Kurt Müller             57:31  1(126)  2(176)  3(146)  4(174)  5(154)  6(147)  7(142)  8(160)  9(170) 10(172) 11(144) 12(168) 
         3 Post SV Dresden 3                4:20    6:06    8:01   10:08   13:55   16:20   17:43   20:57   25:11   25:47   27:19   31:45 
           8.6 170 AABCCBCBAA               4:20    1:46    1:55    2:07    3:47    2:25    1:23    3:14    4:14    0:36    1:32    4:26 
                                         13(162) 14(151) 15(177) 16(103) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           32:47   35:25   40:37   45:40   46:32   49:26   51:23   52:29   54:22   56:00   56:33   57:31 
                                            1:02    2:38    5:12    5:03    0:52    2:54    1:57    1:06    1:53    1:38    0:33    0:58 
  36   261 Björn FRIELING          57:32  1(125)  2(176)  3(146)  4(108)  5(155)  6(147)  7(142)  8(159)  9(170) 10(169) 11(144) 12(163) 
         1 CISM-Team Bundeswehr 1           3:23    5:34    7:13    8:45   12:52   16:05   17:51   21:52   25:36   26:14   27:26   32:12 
           8.5 170 BBAABBBABA               3:23    2:11    1:39    1:32    4:07    3:13    1:46    4:01    3:44    0:38    1:12    4:46 
                                         13(162) 14(151) 15(177) 16(120) 17(210) 18(113) 19(122) 20(133) 21(134) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           35:21   37:11   42:02   45:47   47:17   50:08   51:34   52:38   54:15   55:55   56:25   57:32 
                                            3:09    1:50    4:51    3:45    1:30    2:51    1:26    1:04    1:37    1:40    0:30    1:07 
  37   262 Sven KARSTÄDT           57:33  1(126)  2(176)  3(146)  4(108)  5(155)  6(147)  7(142)  8(159)  9(170) 10(172) 11(144) 12(168) 
         1 CISM-Team Bundeswehr 2           4:26    6:00    7:45    9:04   12:51   15:39   17:18   21:17   25:42   26:19   27:42   32:32 
           8.5 170 ABACCCABAA               4:26    1:34    1:45    1:19    3:47    2:48    1:39    3:59    4:25    0:37    1:23    4:50 
                                         13(162) 14(164) 15(177) 16(111) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           33:18   35:39   41:40   46:04   47:03   48:59   50:53   51:59   54:31   55:53   56:24   57:33 
                                            0:46    2:21    6:01    4:24    0:59    1:56    1:54    1:06    2:32    1:22    0:31    1:09 
  37   284 Christoph Hofmeister    57:33  1(125)  2(176)  3(146)  4(108)  5(155)  6(147)  7(142)  8(159)  9(170) 10(172) 11(144) 12(156) 
         3 MTK Bad Harzburg                 3:17    5:59    7:48    9:13   12:24   14:39   15:56   19:39   23:38   24:09   25:38   31:44 
           8.6 170 BBACAAABAA               3:17    2:42    1:49    1:25    3:11    2:15    1:17    3:43    3:59    0:31    1:29    6:06 
                                         13(162) 14(173) 15(177) 16(111) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           32:37   33:43   39:41   44:02   44:58   47:34   50:08   52:35   54:32   55:49   56:17   57:33 
                                            0:53    1:06    5:58    4:21    0:56    2:36    2:34    2:27    1:57    1:17    0:28    1:16 
                                                    *140    *114                                                                         
                                                   49:27   51:26                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
  39   276 Florian Bergmann        57:44  1(125)  2(176)  3(146)  4(157)  5(150)  6(147)  7(142)  8(159)  9(170) 10(172) 11(144) 12(156) 
         1 SV TU Ilmenau                    3:04    4:51    6:23    8:02   11:48   13:02   14:06   17:31   20:22   20:53   22:11   26:03 
           8.6 170 BCACAABBBA               3:04    1:47    1:32    1:39    3:46    1:14    1:04    3:25    2:51    0:31    1:18    3:52 
                                         13(162) 14(173) 15(177) 16(120) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(134) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           26:49   32:10   39:43   43:16   44:48   46:45   49:35   52:39   54:12   55:45   56:26   57:44 
                                            0:46    5:21    7:33    3:33    1:32    1:57    2:50    3:04    1:33    1:33    0:41    1:18 
                                                    *151                                                                                 
                                                   28:21                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
  40   278 Karsten Leideck         58:12  1(124)  2(176)  3(146)  4(174)  5(154)  6(147)  7(142)  8(158)  9(170) 10(169) 11(144) 12(168) 
         3 USV TU Dresden 2                 2:49    5:25    7:11    9:08   12:59   14:52   16:21   19:26   24:07   24:45   26:13   31:36 
           8.5 170 CACACAABAA               2:49    2:36    1:46    1:57    3:51    1:53    1:29    3:05    4:41    0:38    1:28    5:23 
                                         13(162) 14(173) 15(177) 16(111) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           32:16   33:19   39:47   44:54   45:51   48:26   50:36   52:14   54:36   56:16   56:59   58:12 
                                            0:40    1:03    6:28    5:07    0:57    2:35    2:10    1:38    2:22    1:40    0:43    1:13 
  41   280 Philipp Dombert         58:17  1(126)  2(176)  3(146)  4(157)  5(150)  6(147)  7(142)  8(159)  9(170) 10(169) 11(144) 12(163) 
         1 Bielefelder TG                   4:10    6:03    7:49    9:26   14:20   15:50   17:12   21:46   25:28   26:10   27:29   31:35 
           8.5 170 ACAABAABAA               4:10    1:53    1:46    1:37    4:54    1:30    1:22    4:34    3:42    0:42    1:19    4:06 
                                         13(162) 14(173) 15(177) 16(111) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           33:28   34:34   41:13   45:47   46:53   49:00   50:59   52:05   54:35   56:17   56:56   58:17 
                                            1:53    1:06    6:39    4:34    1:06    2:07    1:59    1:06    2:30    1:42    0:39    1:21 
  42   281 Valtteri Kolehmainen    58:28  1(125)  2(176)  3(146)  4(157)  5(150)  6(147)  7(142)  8(158)  9(170) 10(169) 11(144) 12(168) 
         2 OLG Regensburg 1                 3:43    5:53    7:50    9:26   14:05   15:41   17:13   20:05   25:05   26:25   27:52   32:11 
           8.5 170 BCCACABBAA               3:43    2:10    1:57    1:36    4:39    1:36    1:32    2:52    5:00    1:20    1:27    4:19 
                                         13(162) 14(173) 15(177) 16(120) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           33:00   34:13   40:25   44:36   46:12   48:14   50:19   52:58   54:53   56:29   57:04   58:28 
                                            0:49    1:13    6:12    4:11    1:36    2:02    2:05    2:39    1:55    1:36    0:35    1:24 
  43   280 Rolf Breckle            58:56  1(125)  2(176)  3(146)  4(108)  5(155)  6(147)  7(142)  8(158)  9(170) 10(172) 11(144) 12(168) 
         3 Bielefelder TG                   3:46    6:10    8:07    9:22   12:32   15:13   16:43   19:51   24:59   25:35   27:32   32:16 
           8.6 170 BBCCCCBBAA               3:46    2:24    1:57    1:15    3:10    2:41    1:30    3:08    5:08    0:36    1:57    4:44 
                                         13(162) 14(164) 15(177) 16(120) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           33:10   35:58   41:11   45:52   47:37   49:40   51:41   52:48   54:52   56:48   57:20   58:56 
                                            0:54    2:48    5:13    4:41    1:45    2:03    2:01    1:07    2:04    1:56    0:32    1:36 
                                                    *151                                                                                 
                                                   35:15                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
  44   277 Josef Neumann           59:01  1(126)  2(176)  3(146)  4(174)  5(154)  6(147)  7(142)  8(159)  9(170) 10(172) 11(144) 12(168) 
         2 USV TU Dresden 1                 4:39    7:00    8:53   10:45   14:45   16:56   18:21   22:33   26:14   26:55   28:39   33:34 
           8.5 170 AAACCAAABA               4:39    2:21    1:53    1:52    4:00    2:11    1:25    4:12    3:41    0:41    1:44    4:55 
                                         13(162) 14(173) 15(177) 16(111) 17(210) 18(113) 19(122) 20(133) 21(134) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           34:12   35:36   42:32   48:04   48:55   51:15   52:53   54:02   55:56   57:31   57:56   59:01 
                                            0:38    1:24    6:56    5:32    0:51    2:20    1:38    1:09    1:54    1:35    0:25    1:05 
                                                    *135                                                                                 
                                                   50:41                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
  45   268 Sebastian Hörnig        59:17  1(124)  2(176)  3(146)  4(108)  5(155)  6(147)  7(142)  8(158)  9(170) 10(169) 11(144) 12(163) 
         2 Post SV Dresden 3                3:06    7:21    9:14   10:24   13:26   15:47   18:28   22:22   26:15   26:52   28:09   31:43 
           8.5 170 CBCABCABBA               3:06    4:15    1:53    1:10    3:02    2:21    2:41    3:54    3:53    0:37    1:17    3:34 
                                         13(162) 14(164) 15(177) 16(111) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(134) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           33:15   35:44   40:22   45:01   45:53   48:27   50:20   53:50   55:33   57:35   58:07   59:17 
                                            1:32    2:29    4:38    4:39    0:52    2:34    1:53    3:30    1:43    2:02    0:32    1:10 
                                                    *151                                                                                 
                                                   34:50                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
  46   267 Anton Kamolz           :00:42  1(126)  2(176)  3(146)  4(174)  5(154)  6(147)  7(142)  8(160)  9(170) 10(169) 11(144) 12(168) 
         1 Post SV Dresden 2                9:56   11:20   12:59   15:58   20:19   21:59   23:03   26:15   30:21   31:10   32:25   36:22 
           8.6 170 AABACCCBAA               9:56    1:24    1:39    2:59    4:21    1:40    1:04    3:12    4:06    0:49    1:15    3:57 
                                         13(162) 14(164) 15(177) 16(103) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           37:04   39:41   43:47   49:42   50:21   52:27   54:07   55:18   57:26   59:09   59:47 1:00:42 
                                            0:42    2:37    4:06    5:55    0:39    2:06    1:40    1:11    2:08    1:43    0:38    0:55 
  47   273 Christian Duesmann     :03:11  1(126)  2(176)  3(146)  4(174)  5(154)  6(147)  7(142)  8(160)  9(170) 10(172) 11(144) 12(156) 
         2 TuS Lübbecke 2                   4:38    6:42    8:31   10:50   15:14   17:29   18:50   23:44   28:52   29:25   31:02   36:13 
           8.6 170 AABCABBBAA               4:38    2:04    1:49    2:19    4:24    2:15    1:21    4:54    5:08    0:33    1:37    5:11 
                                         13(162) 14(151) 15(177) 16(120) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           37:22   39:23   44:45   48:56   50:30   54:41   56:35   57:46   59:55 1:01:29 1:02:03 1:03:11 
                                            1:09    2:01    5:22    4:11    1:34    4:11    1:54    1:11    2:09    1:34    0:34    1:08 
  48   262 Daniel HEININGER       :03:37  1(124)  2(176)  3(146)  4(174)  5(154)  6(147)  7(142)  8(160)  9(170) 10(171) 11(144) 12(156) 
         2 CISM-Team Bundeswehr 2           4:13    7:47    9:49   12:20   18:07   20:09   21:51   25:32   29:52   30:52   32:38   37:20 
           8.7 170 CABBABCABA               4:13    3:34    2:02    2:31    5:47    2:02    1:42    3:41    4:20    1:00    1:46    4:42 
                                         13(162) 14(151) 15(177) 16(103) 17(210) 18(113) 19(122) 20(133) 21(134) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           38:11   40:02   45:24   51:03   52:00   54:19   56:04   57:14   59:25 1:01:30 1:02:08 1:03:37 
                                            0:51    1:51    5:22    5:39    0:57    2:19    1:45    1:10    2:11    2:05    0:38    1:29 
  49   271 Jan Schmidt            :04:00  1(124)  2(176)  3(146)  4(174)  5(154)  6(147)  7(142)  8(158)  9(170) 10(172) 11(144) 12(156) 
         3 TV Coburg-Neuses                 4:02    7:02   11:10   13:29   19:44   21:35   23:29   26:24   30:37   31:14   32:41   36:41 
           8.7 170 CACCACABAA               4:02    3:00    4:08    2:19    6:15    1:51    1:54    2:55    4:13    0:37    1:27    4:00 
                                         13(162) 14(164) 15(177) 16(111) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           37:26   44:13   48:51   52:59   53:43   56:22   58:11   59:21 1:01:04 1:02:40 1:03:11 1:04:00 
                                            0:45    6:47    4:38    4:08    0:44    2:39    1:49    1:10    1:43    1:36    0:31    0:49 
  50   286 Alexander Eckert       :04:21  1(126)  2(176)  3(146)  4(157)  5(150)  6(147)  7(142)  8(159)  9(170) 10(172) 11(144) 12(168) 
         3 OLF Mainz                        6:06    7:49    9:58   11:40   16:42   18:17   19:41   24:19   29:41   30:11   31:47   38:11 
           8.5 170 ACACCBCBAA               6:06    1:43    2:09    1:42    5:02    1:35    1:24    4:38    5:22    0:30    1:36    6:24 
                                         13(162) 14(151) 15(177) 16(103) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           38:58   40:54   46:08   51:54   52:50   54:57   56:45   58:11 1:00:38 1:02:26 1:03:06 1:04:21 
                                            0:47    1:56    5:14    5:46    0:56    2:07    1:48    1:26    2:27    1:48    0:40    1:15 
  51   268 Paul Leidinger         :04:56  1(125)  2(176)  3(146)  4(157)  5(150)  6(147)  7(142)  8(159)  9(170) 10(171) 11(144) 12(156) 
         1 Post SV Dresden 3                3:41    5:56    7:46    9:34   14:32   16:04   18:12   22:35   26:06   27:21   29:22   34:36 
           8.7 170 BCABAABAAA               3:41    2:15    1:50    1:48    4:58    1:32    2:08    4:23    3:31    1:15    2:01    5:14 
                                         13(162) 14(173) 15(177) 16(120) 17(210) 18(113) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           35:26   37:01   44:05   48:50   50:42   53:15   55:19   57:08   59:55 1:02:42 1:03:32 1:04:56 
                                            0:50    1:35    7:04    4:45    1:52    2:33    2:04    1:49    2:47    2:47    0:50    1:24 
  52   261 Klaus REHNER           :05:30  1(124)  2(176)  3(146)  4(174)  5(154)  6(147)  7(142)  8(160)  9(170) 10(171) 11(144) 12(156) 
         3 CISM-Team Bundeswehr 1           3:49    6:54    8:45   14:19   18:44   20:43   22:10   25:23   30:13   31:01   32:54   38:29 
           8.7 170 CABBAACBAA               3:49    3:05    1:51    5:34    4:25    1:59    1:27    3:13    4:50    0:48    1:53    5:35 
                                         13(162) 14(173) 15(177) 16(103) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           39:13   40:34   46:26   51:42   52:36   55:41   58:39 1:00:10 1:02:06 1:03:56 1:04:34 1:05:30 
                                            0:44    1:21    5:52    5:16    0:54    3:05    2:58    1:31    1:56    1:50    0:38    0:56 
  53   280 Johannes Zachrau       :05:43  1(124)  2(176)  3(146)  4(174)  5(154)  6(147)  7(142)  8(160)  9(170) 10(171) 11(144) 12(156) 
         2 Bielefelder TG                   3:24    6:54    9:25   12:15   17:18   19:16   21:03   24:44   29:06   30:11   31:55   38:37 
           8.7 170 CABBABCABA               3:24    3:30    2:31    2:50    5:03    1:58    1:47    3:41    4:22    1:05    1:44    6:42 
                                         13(162) 14(151) 15(177) 16(103) 17(210) 18(113) 19(122) 20(133) 21(134) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           39:28   41:26   47:12   52:39   53:34   55:56   57:27   59:12 1:01:27 1:03:58 1:04:31 1:05:43 
                                            0:51    1:58    5:46    5:27    0:55    2:22    1:31    1:45    2:15    2:31    0:33    1:12 
  54   281 Josef Fenzl            :06:08  1(126)  2(176)  3(146)  4(174)  5(154)  6(147)  7(142)  8(160)  9(170) 10(171) 11(144) 12(156) 
         3 OLG Regensburg 1                 3:44    5:54    8:11   12:15   17:48   20:43   22:06   25:36   29:48   30:34   32:19   37:03 
           8.7 170 AABBACCBAA               3:44    2:10    2:17    4:04    5:33    2:55    1:23    3:30    4:12    0:46    1:45    4:44 
                                         13(162) 14(164) 15(177) 16(103) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           37:53   40:58   45:49   52:50   53:47   55:42   58:21 1:00:37 1:02:49 1:04:23 1:04:58 1:06:08 
                                            0:50    3:05    4:51    7:01    0:57    1:55    2:39    2:16    2:12    1:34    0:35    1:10 
  55   283 Bartlomiej Mazan       :06:15  1(124)  2(176)  3(146)  4(174)  5(154)  6(147)  7(142)  8(159)  9(170) 10(169) 11(144) 12(163) 
         3 Berliner TSC                     3:24    6:55    8:58   11:07   15:38   17:47   19:06   24:11   28:02   28:51   30:16   34:50 
           8.6 170 CAAABCCBAA               3:24    3:31    2:03    2:09    4:31    2:09    1:19    5:05    3:51    0:49    1:25    4:34 
                                         13(162) 14(164) 15(177) 16(103) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           36:21   38:52   44:22   53:14   54:18   56:53   59:10 1:00:29 1:02:40 1:04:24 1:05:05 1:06:15 
                                            1:31    2:31    5:30    8:52    1:04    2:35    2:17    1:19    2:11    1:44    0:41    1:10 
  56   282 Julian Nürnberger      :07:19  1(126)  2(176)  3(146)  4(108)  5(155)  6(147)  7(142)  8(160)  9(170) 10(172) 11(144) 12(168) 
         1 OLG Regensburg 2                 4:20    6:10    7:58    9:13   12:59   15:44   17:34   20:53   25:56   26:37   28:19   35:15 
           8.5 170 ABBCCBCBBA               4:20    1:50    1:48    1:15    3:46    2:45    1:50    3:19    5:03    0:41    1:42    6:56 
                                         13(162) 14(151) 15(177) 16(103) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(134) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           36:10   38:11   45:07   53:20   54:13   56:30   59:06 1:00:41 1:03:16 1:05:38 1:06:13 1:07:19 
                                            0:55    2:01    6:56    8:13    0:53    2:17    2:36    1:35    2:35    2:22    0:35    1:06 
                                                    *178                                                                                 
                                                   44:30                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
  57   269 Dirk Meyer             :08:15  1(124)  2(176)  3(146)  4(108)  5(155)  6(147)  7(142)  8(158)  9(170) 10(169) 11(144) 12(163) 
         1 Post SV Dresden 4                2:29    5:28    7:23    8:59   12:59   15:59   17:47   22:04   26:55   28:56   30:45   37:24 
           8.5 170 CBCABCAABA               2:29    2:59    1:55    1:36    4:00    3:00    1:48    4:17    4:51    2:01    1:49    6:39 
                                         13(162) 14(164) 15(177) 16(111) 17(210) 18(113) 19(122) 20(133) 21(134) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           39:12   41:56   48:20   54:03   55:07   57:28   59:18 1:00:51 1:03:24 1:06:18 1:06:58 1:08:15 
                                            1:48    2:44    6:24    5:43    1:04    2:21    1:50    1:33    2:33    2:54    0:40    1:17 
                                                    *120    *135                                                                         
                                                   53:04   56:54                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
  58   260 Magnus Struckmann      :08:46  1(124)  2(176)  3(146)  4(157)  5(150)  6(147)  7(142)  8(158)  9(170) 10(172) 11(144) 12(168) 
         3 OLV Uslar                        3:31    7:19    9:32   11:24   17:04   18:41   20:15   24:35   29:34   30:21   32:00   37:16 
           8.6 170 CCCCCCCBAA               3:31    3:48    2:13    1:52    5:40    1:37    1:34    4:20    4:59    0:47    1:39    5:16 
                                         13(162) 14(164) 15(177) 16(103) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           38:08   41:04   46:53   53:14   54:25   57:33 1:00:09 1:01:42 1:04:12 1:06:30 1:07:11 1:08:46 
                                            0:52    2:56    5:49    6:21    1:11    3:08    2:36    1:33    2:30    2:18    0:41    1:35 
  59   271 Hannes Höfer           :09:11  1(126)  2(176)  3(146)  4(157)  5(150)  6(147)  7(142)  8(159)  9(170) 10(171) 11(144) 12(163) 
         2 TV Coburg-Neuses                 4:33    7:06    9:21   11:09   16:03   18:12   20:28   27:40   31:29   32:31   35:10   39:42 
           8.6 170 ACABBABAAA               4:33    2:33    2:15    1:48    4:54    2:09    2:16    7:12    3:49    1:02    2:39    4:32 
                                         13(162) 14(173) 15(177) 16(120) 17(210) 18(113) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           41:38   43:22   49:47   54:01   55:42   59:01 1:00:41 1:02:57 1:05:28 1:07:17 1:08:00 1:09:11 
                                            1:56    1:44    6:25    4:14    1:41    3:19    1:40    2:16    2:31    1:49    0:43    1:11 
  60   269 Alexander Richter      :10:17  1(125)  2(176)  3(146)  4(157)  5(150)  6(147)  7(142)  8(160)  9(170) 10(171) 11(144) 12(168) 
         3 Post SV Dresden 4                4:14    6:44    9:01   11:04   16:17   18:14   19:40   25:30   31:22   32:41   34:24   39:24 
           8.6 170 BCBBCABBAA               4:14    2:30    2:17    2:03    5:13    1:57    1:26    5:50    5:52    1:19    1:43    5:00 
                                         13(162) 14(173) 15(177) 16(120) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           40:24   41:51   50:15   54:47   56:31   58:31 1:00:41 1:03:08 1:06:37 1:08:31 1:09:08 1:10:17 
                                            1:00    1:27    8:24    4:32    1:44    2:00    2:10    2:27    3:29    1:54    0:37    1:09 
  61   269 Jan von Dalowski       :10:34  1(126)  2(176)  3(146)  4(174)  5(154)  6(147)  7(142)  8(159)  9(170) 10(172) 11(144) 12(156) 
         2 Post SV Dresden 4                4:38    6:17    8:22   10:48   17:15   20:01   21:53   27:00   30:55   31:39   33:26   38:47 
           8.6 170 AAACABCBAA               4:38    1:39    2:05    2:26    6:27    2:46    1:52    5:07    3:55    0:44    1:47    5:21 
                                         13(162) 14(151) 15(177) 16(103) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           39:59   42:12   48:19   55:20   56:18   59:21 1:01:42 1:04:11 1:06:32 1:08:40 1:09:21 1:10:34 
                                            1:12    2:13    6:07    7:01    0:58    3:03    2:21    2:29    2:21    2:08    0:41    1:13 
  62   284 Winfried Schreiber     :12:06  1(126)  2(176)  3(146)  4(174)  5(154)  6(147)  7(142)  8(160)  9(170) 10(169) 11(144) 12(168) 
         2 MTK Bad Harzburg                 4:24    6:23    9:02   11:06   15:08   17:02   18:56   25:10   29:48   31:36   33:02   37:28 
           8.5 170 AABACCCBBA               4:24    1:59    2:39    2:04    4:02    1:54    1:54    6:14    4:38    1:48    1:26    4:26 
                                         13(162) 14(164) 15(177) 16(103) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(134) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           38:20   45:55   51:34   56:52   58:56 1:02:03 1:03:54 1:05:28 1:07:55 1:10:18 1:10:55 1:12:06 
                                            0:52    7:35    5:39    5:18    2:04    3:07    1:51    1:34    2:27    2:23    0:37    1:11 
  63   261 Manuel REICHERT        :12:27  1(126)  2(176)  3(146)  4(157)  5(150)  6(147)  7(142)  8(158)  9(170) 10(172) 11(144) 12(168) 
         2 CISM-Team Bundeswehr 1           4:26    6:17    8:15    9:59   14:54   16:26   19:15   22:44   30:11   31:38   33:30   39:17 
           8.6 170 ACCCCCABAA               4:26    1:51    1:58    1:44    4:55    1:32    2:49    3:29    7:27    1:27    1:52    5:47 
                                         13(162) 14(164) 15(177) 16(111) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           40:19   43:04   49:37   56:07   57:17   59:22 1:04:20 1:05:37 1:08:08 1:10:35 1:11:14 1:12:27 
                                            1:02    2:45    6:33    6:30    1:10    2:05    4:58    1:17    2:31    2:27    0:39    1:13 
  64   271 Fabian Scheler         :13:55  1(125)  2(176)  3(146)  4(108)  5(155)  6(147)  7(142)  8(160)  9(170) 10(169) 11(144) 12(168) 
         1 TV Coburg-Neuses                 3:33    5:49    7:39    9:05   13:12   15:46   17:19   20:23   25:26   26:04   27:22   32:22 
           8.5 170 BBBACBCBBA               3:33    2:16    1:50    1:26    4:07    2:34    1:33    3:04    5:03    0:38    1:18    5:00 
                                         13(162) 14(151) 15(177) 16(103) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(134) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           39:52   41:41   47:55   54:31   55:20   58:36 1:03:16 1:07:58 1:09:52 1:11:37 1:12:32 1:13:55 
                                            7:30    1:49    6:14    6:36    0:49    3:16    4:40    4:42    1:54    1:45    0:55    1:23 
                                                    *133                                                                                 
                                                 1:01:12                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
  65   279 Stefan Buhler          :14:06  1(124)  2(176)  3(146)  4(108)  5(155)  6(147)  7(142)  8(160)  9(170) 10(169) 11(144) 12(156) 
         1 USV TU Dresden 3                 2:43    6:12    8:14    9:50   14:19   17:32   19:43   25:17   30:07   30:57   32:36   39:28 
           8.5 170 CBBAAACBBA               2:43    3:29    2:02    1:36    4:29    3:13    2:11    5:34    4:50    0:50    1:39    6:52 
                                         13(162) 14(173) 15(177) 16(103) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(134) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           40:17   41:50   49:45   58:47 1:00:01 1:03:26 1:05:59 1:07:39 1:10:01 1:12:10 1:12:47 1:14:06 
                                            0:49    1:33    7:55    9:02    1:14    3:25    2:33    1:40    2:22    2:09    0:37    1:19 
                                                    *152    *136                                                                         
                                                   36:52   57:30                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
  66   262 Daniel STEIGER         :14:17  1(125)  2(176)  3(146)  4(157)  5(150)  6(147)  7(142)  8(158)  9(170) 10(169) 11(144) 12(163) 
         3 CISM-Team Bundeswehr 2           5:43    8:19   10:20   12:24   17:31   19:27   20:57   24:49   29:47   30:48   32:14   39:40 
           8.5 170 BCCABABBAA               5:43    2:36    2:01    2:04    5:07    1:56    1:30    3:52    4:58    1:01    1:26    7:26 
                                         13(162) 14(173) 15(177) 16(120) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           41:16   42:49   49:18   53:41   55:29   58:16 1:02:55 1:08:07 1:10:33 1:13:00 1:13:26 1:14:17 
                                            1:36    1:33    6:29    4:23    1:48    2:47    4:39    5:12    2:26    2:27    0:26    0:51 
  67   273 Till Kleine            :15:15  1(125)  2(176)  3(146)  4(157)  5(150)  6(147)  7(142)  8(159)  9(170) 10(169) 11(144) 12(168) 
         3 TuS Lübbecke 2                   5:23    8:38   10:51   12:45   18:22   20:17   22:41   29:12   33:19   34:10   36:12   42:13 
           8.5 170 BCAACAABAA               5:23    3:15    2:13    1:54    5:37    1:55    2:24    6:31    4:07    0:51    2:02    6:01 
                                         13(162) 14(173) 15(177) 16(111) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           43:10   44:43   52:57 1:00:30 1:01:52 1:04:29 1:06:43 1:08:08 1:10:41 1:13:08 1:13:51 1:15:15 
                                            0:57    1:33    8:14    7:33    1:22    2:37    2:14    1:25    2:33    2:27    0:43    1:24 
                                                    *201                                                                                 
                                                   58:49                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
  68   260 Malte Finkenstädt      :17:30  1(125)  2(176)  3(146)  4(108)  5(155)  6(147)  7(142)  8(160)  9(170) 10(171) 11(144) 12(163) 
         2 OLV Uslar                        4:39    8:14   11:07   14:26   19:11   22:23   24:35   28:26   33:57   35:36   37:54   44:40 
           8.6 170 BBBBBBBBBA               4:39    3:35    2:53    3:19    4:45    3:12    2:12    3:51    5:31    1:39    2:18    6:46 
                                         13(162) 14(151) 15(177) 16(120) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(134) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           46:32   48:39   56:26 1:01:55 1:03:36 1:05:59 1:08:31 1:10:07 1:12:50 1:15:31 1:16:09 1:17:30 
                                            1:52    2:07    7:47    5:29    1:41    2:23    2:32    1:36    2:43    2:41    0:38    1:21 
  69   260 Jan Schliebener        :17:33  1(126)  2(176)  3(146)  4(174)  5(154)  6(147)  7(142)  8(159)  9(170) 10(169) 11(144) 12(156) 
         1 OLV Uslar                        8:25   11:29   13:46   16:01   20:58   23:11   25:28   30:32   34:51   35:43   37:24   42:55 
           8.6 170 AAAAAAAAAA               8:25    3:04    2:17    2:15    4:57    2:13    2:17    5:04    4:19    0:52    1:41    5:31 
                                         13(162) 14(173) 15(177) 16(111) 17(210) 18(113) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           43:52   45:27   52:51   59:10 1:00:39 1:04:34 1:09:30 1:11:10 1:13:43 1:15:28 1:16:12 1:17:33 
                                            0:57    1:35    7:24    6:19    1:29    3:55    4:56    1:40    2:33    1:45    0:44    1:21 
  70   285 Ronny Krüger           :19:07  1(124)  2(176)  3(146)  4(174)  5(154)  6(147)  7(142)  8(158)  9(170) 10(172) 11(144) 12(168) 
         1 Berliner Turnerschaft            2:42    6:11    8:07   10:34   15:48   18:42   20:27   24:16   30:13   31:00   32:55   38:39 
           8.6 170 CACCCCCABA               2:42    3:29    1:56    2:27    5:14    2:54    1:45    3:49    5:57    0:47    1:55    5:44 
                                         13(162) 14(164) 15(177) 16(103) 17(210) 18(113) 19(122) 20(133) 21(134) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           39:37   42:43   49:17   58:43 1:00:08 1:02:34 1:04:27 1:06:09 1:09:10 1:16:59 1:17:38 1:19:07 
                                            0:58    3:06    6:34    9:26    1:25    2:26    1:53    1:42    3:01    7:49    0:39    1:29 
  71   282 Fabian Janischowsky    :23:29  1(124)  2(176)  3(146)  4(174)  5(154)  6(147)  7(142)  8(159)  9(170) 10(171) 11(144) 12(163) 
         2 OLG Regensburg 2                 4:09    7:49   10:33   12:56   17:54   22:07   24:47   32:40   37:00   38:23   40:32   45:03 
           8.7 170 CAABBCAAAA               4:09    3:40    2:44    2:23    4:58    4:13    2:40    7:53    4:20    1:23    2:09    4:31 
                                         13(162) 14(164) 15(177) 16(111) 17(210) 18(113) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           46:47   51:03   58:16 1:09:34 1:10:42 1:13:15 1:15:18 1:16:42 1:19:29 1:21:27 1:22:05 1:23:29 
                                            1:44    4:16    7:13   11:18    1:08    2:33    2:03    1:24    2:47    1:58    0:38    1:24 
  72   279 Peter Schroth          :23:42  1(126)  2(176)  3(146)  4(157)  5(150)  6(147)  7(142)  8(158)  9(170) 10(172) 11(144) 12(168) 
         2 USV TU Dresden 3                12:56   15:17   18:00   19:58   25:27   26:59   29:00   32:38   37:17   37:59   39:38   47:29 
           8.6 170 ACCCCCAAAA              12:56    2:21    2:43    1:58    5:29    1:32    2:01    3:38    4:39    0:42    1:39    7:51 
                                         13(162) 14(164) 15(177) 16(111) 17(210) 18(113) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           48:19   50:51   56:04 1:01:27 1:02:22 1:06:06 1:07:47 1:08:57 1:20:05 1:21:50 1:22:28 1:23:42 
                                            0:50    2:32    5:13    5:23    0:55    3:44    1:41    1:10   11:08    1:45    0:38    1:14 
  73   286 Benno Schütz           :24:00  1(124)  2(176)  3(146)  4(108)  5(155)  6(147)  7(142)  8(158)  9(170) 10(169) 11(144) 12(163) 
         2 OLF Mainz                        3:36   10:09   13:01   14:46   22:32   25:19   27:20   30:41   36:10   37:39   39:07   43:18 
           8.6 170 CBCABCAAAA               3:36    6:33    2:52    1:45    7:46    2:47    2:01    3:21    5:29    1:29    1:28    4:11 
                                         13(162) 14(164) 15(177) 16(111) 17(210) 18(113) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           45:05   48:21   54:39   59:32 1:00:33 1:03:13 1:08:15 1:17:50 1:20:01 1:22:13 1:22:55 1:24:00 
                                            1:47    3:16    6:18    4:53    1:01    2:40    5:02    9:35    2:11    2:12    0:42    1:05 
                                                    *151    *140                                                                         
                                                   47:24 1:05:12                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
  74   263 Oliver Leimbach        :27:06  1(125)  2(176)  3(146)  4(157)  5(150)  6(147)  7(142)  8(158)  9(170) 10(169) 11(144) 12(168) 
         2 Ski-Club Helsa                   4:29    7:29   10:18   12:01   17:32   19:58   22:14   25:26   30:14   32:05   33:36   40:36 
           8.5 170 BCCACABBBA               4:29    3:00    2:49    1:43    5:31    2:26    2:16    3:12    4:48    1:51    1:31    7:00 
                                         13(162) 14(173) 15(177) 16(120) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(134) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           41:24   43:27   52:34   57:43   59:35 1:02:24 1:05:08 1:14:59 1:22:14 1:24:53 1:25:39 1:27:06 
                                            0:48    2:03    9:07    5:09    1:52    2:49    2:44    9:51    7:15    2:39    0:46    1:27 
  75   270 Jörg Kühnhold          :34:36  1(125)  2(176)  3(146)  4(108)  5(155)  6(147)  7(142)  8(160)  9(170) 10(169) 11(144) 12(168) 
         2 WSV Braunlage                    5:50    9:13   11:58   13:59   20:41   24:37   29:22   41:40   47:21   48:41   50:44   57:48 
           8.5 170 BBBACACAAA               5:50    3:23    2:45    2:01    6:42    3:56    4:45   12:18    5:41    1:20    2:03    7:04 
                                         13(162) 14(173) 15(177) 16(103) 17(210) 18(113) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           58:56 1:01:07 1:10:21 1:17:53 1:19:16 1:22:07 1:24:24 1:25:59 1:29:18 1:32:03 1:33:01 1:34:36 
                                            1:08    2:11    9:14    7:32    1:23    2:51    2:17    1:35    3:19    2:45    0:58    1:35 
  76   285 Matthias Schwartz      :08:11  1(125)  2(176)  3(146)  4(157)  5(150)  6(147)  7(142)  8(159)  9(170) 10(171) 11(144) 12(156) 
         2 Berliner Turnerschaft            6:02   13:50   16:43   22:17   32:51   35:31   36:47   51:01   59:01   59:46 1:02:35 1:16:48 
           8.7 170 BCABAABBAA               6:02    7:48    2:53    5:34   10:34    2:40    1:16   14:14    8:00    0:45    2:49   14:13 
                                         13(162) 14(173) 15(177) 16(120) 17(210) 18(110) 19(122) 20(133) 21(137) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                         1:21:49 1:26:45 1:35:30 1:40:31 1:42:21 1:46:42 1:49:01 1:54:00 1:56:51 2:06:22 2:07:16 2:08:11 
                                            5:01    4:56    8:45    5:01    1:50    4:21    2:19    4:59    2:51    9:31    0:54    0:55 
       273 Dean Hagedorn          Fehlst  1(124)  2(176)  3(146)  4(108)  5(155)  6(147)  7(142)  8(158)  9(170) 10(171) 11(144) 12(163) 
         1 TuS Lübbecke 2                   2:23    5:02    6:34   11:02   14:14   16:45   18:02   22:18   26:37   27:35   29:13   32:56 
           8.6 170 CBCBBCCABA               2:23    2:39    1:32    4:28    3:12    2:31    1:17    4:16    4:19    0:58    1:38    3:43 
                                         13(162) 14(164) 15(177) 16(103) 17(210) 18(113) 19(122) 20(133) 21(134) 22(165) 23(100)       Z 
                                           34:23   37:16   42:15   48:05   48:50   -----   57:31   58:44 1:00:56 1:02:59 1:03:44 1:04:53 
                                            1:27    2:53    4:59    5:50    0:45            8:41    1:13    2:12    2:03    0:45    1:09 
                                                    *151    *135                                                                         
                                                   36:31   50:53                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         



D105T  (24)                             

   1   167 Anne Heinemann          31:08  1(125)  2(145)  3(175)  4(129)  5(148)  6(119)  7(111)  8(210)  9(135) 10(115) 11(130) 12(132) 
         3 SV Robotron Dresden              3:43    5:33    9:08   10:47   15:25   17:39   21:11   22:10   24:03   24:55   27:18   28:24 
           4.5 105 AACBBA                   3:43    1:50    3:35    1:39    4:38    2:14    3:32    0:59    1:53    0:52    2:23    1:06 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           29:51   31:08                                                                                 
                                            1:27    1:17                                                                                 
   2   166 Cornelia Eckardt        32:40  1(124)  2(145)  3(161)  4(129)  5(157)  6(119)  7(103)  8(210)  9(135) 10(115) 11(130) 12(132) 
         3 USV TU Dresden                   3:39    6:27    9:54   11:15   16:06   18:33   23:04   24:08   26:10   27:04   28:30   29:36 
           4.5 105 CCACBA                   3:39    2:48    3:27    1:21    4:51    2:27    4:31    1:04    2:02    0:54    1:26    1:06 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           31:04   32:40                                                                                 
                                            1:28    1:36                                                                                 
   3   161 Caroline Hoffmann       33:39  1(126)  2(145)  3(161)  4(129)  5(112)  6(119)  7(111)  8(210)  9(135) 10(115) 11(130) 12(132) 
         3 Ski-Club Helsa                   5:18    6:47   10:31   11:59   17:37   19:23   22:59   24:10   26:09   27:04   29:13   30:50 
           4.4 105 BCBBBA                   5:18    1:29    3:44    1:28    5:38    1:46    3:36    1:11    1:59    0:55    2:09    1:37 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           32:19   33:39                                                                                 
                                            1:29    1:20                                                                                 
   4   164 Daniela Zschäckel       35:03  1(125)  2(145)  3(161)  4(129)  5(157)  6(119)  7(111)  8(210)  9(135) 10(115) 11(130) 12(132) 
         3 SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.              4:24    6:25   11:03   12:23   17:23   20:10   24:18   25:19   27:35   28:54   30:33   31:39 
           4.5 105 ACABBA                   4:24    2:01    4:38    1:20    5:00    2:47    4:08    1:01    2:16    1:19    1:39    1:06 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           33:44   35:03                                                                                 
                                            2:05    1:19                                                                                 
   5   165 Gunda Fischer           36:33  1(124)  2(145)  3(161)  4(129)  5(112)  6(119)  7(111)  8(210)  9(135) 10(115) 11(130) 12(132) 
         1 OLV Weimar                       4:00    7:12   12:08   13:34   19:17   21:02   26:03   27:14   29:23   30:25   31:58   33:12 
           4.5 105 CCBBBA                   4:00    3:12    4:56    1:26    5:43    1:45    5:01    1:11    2:09    1:02    1:33    1:14 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           34:53   36:33                                                                                 
                                            1:41    1:40                                                                                 
   6   167 Annegret Wetzel         37:19  1(124)  2(145)  3(179)  4(129)  5(112)  6(119)  7(120)  8(210)  9(113) 10(115) 11(130) 12(167) 
         1 SV Robotron Dresden              3:21    7:14   10:37   13:41   19:44   22:05   25:44   27:36   30:19   31:10   32:47   34:19 
           4.6 105 CBBAAC                   3:21    3:53    3:23    3:04    6:03    2:21    3:39    1:52    2:43    0:51    1:37    1:32 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           35:51   37:19                                                                                 
                                            1:32    1:28                                                                                 
   7   164 Ulrike Winkler          42:31  1(126)  2(145)  3(179)  4(129)  5(112)  6(119)  7(120)  8(210)  9(135) 10(115) 11(130) 12(100) 
         2 SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.              6:16    7:59   12:02   15:28   23:32   25:48   29:52   31:57   34:33   35:45   37:38   40:41 
           4.4 105 BBBABB                   6:16    1:43    4:03    3:26    8:04    2:16    4:04    2:05    2:36    1:12    1:53    3:03 
                                               Z                                                                                         
                                           42:31                                                                                         
                                            1:50                                                                                         
   8   164 Annette Leonhardt       43:44  1(124)  2(145)  3(175)  4(129)  5(148)  6(119)  7(103)  8(210)  9(113) 10(115) 11(130) 12(132) 
         1 SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.              3:58    7:22   11:30   13:39   19:30   22:11   30:27   31:45   34:53   36:02   38:03   40:00 
           4.6 105 CACCAA                   3:58    3:24    4:08    2:09    5:51    2:41    8:16    1:18    3:08    1:09    2:01    1:57 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           41:58   43:44                                                                                 
                                            1:58    1:46                                                                                 
   9   162 Henrike Lucke           44:06  1(124)  2(145)  3(179)  4(129)  5(148)  6(119)  7(111)  8(210)  9(113) 10(115) 11(130) 12(100) 
         2 Post SV Dresden                  4:13    8:03   11:50   15:02   22:41   25:27   30:47   32:11   34:57   35:49   38:53   42:28 
           4.4 105 CBCBAB                   4:13    3:50    3:47    3:12    7:39    2:46    5:20    1:24    2:46    0:52    3:04    3:35 
                                               Z                                                                                         
                                           44:06                                                                                         
                                            1:38                                                                                         
  10   161 Inga Löser              44:29  1(124)  2(145)  3(179)  4(129)  5(148)  6(119)  7(103)  8(210)  9(135) 10(115) 11(130) 12(132) 
         1 Ski-Club Helsa                   5:35    8:46   12:23   15:37   23:16   25:46   33:17   34:21   36:27   37:29   40:16   41:28 
           4.5 105 CBCCBA                   5:35    3:11    3:37    3:14    7:39    2:30    7:31    1:04    2:06    1:02    2:47    1:12 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           43:04   44:29                                                                                 
                                            1:36    1:25                                                                                 
  11   166 Christina Holfeld       45:07  1(126)  2(145)  3(175)  4(129)  5(157)  6(119)  7(103)  8(210)  9(135) 10(115) 11(130) 12(167) 
         1 USV TU Dresden                   6:09    7:38   11:42   13:47   22:38   28:09   33:15   34:10   36:20   37:23   40:15   42:13 
           4.5 105 BAACBC                   6:09    1:29    4:04    2:05    8:51    5:31    5:06    0:55    2:10    1:03    2:52    1:58 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           43:35   45:07                                                                                 
                                            1:22    1:32                                                                                 
  12   163 Daniela Minner          45:24  1(126)  2(145)  3(175)  4(129)  5(112)  6(119)  7(120)  8(210)  9(135) 10(115) 11(130) 12(167) 
         1 OL Görlitz e.V.                  6:36    8:43   13:48   17:04   24:44   26:43   31:51   34:25   36:57   38:07   40:03   42:12 
           4.5 105 BABABC                   6:36    2:07    5:05    3:16    7:40    1:59    5:08    2:34    2:32    1:10    1:56    2:09 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           43:42   45:24                                                                                 
                                            1:30    1:42                                                                                 
  13   161 Brigitte Dersch-Kollen  45:37  1(125)  2(145)  3(175)  4(129)  5(157)  6(119)  7(120)  8(210)  9(113) 10(115) 11(130) 12(100) 
         2 Ski-Club Helsa                   6:24    9:07   13:53   15:59   24:34   27:47   31:57   33:56   36:45   37:33   40:55   44:12 
           4.5 105 AAAAAB                   6:24    2:43    4:46    2:06    8:35    3:13    4:10    1:59    2:49    0:48    3:22    3:17 
                                               Z                                                                                         
                                           45:37                                                                                         
                                            1:25                                                                                         
  14   167 Katja Pompe             47:35  1(126)  2(145)  3(161)  4(129)  5(157)  6(119)  7(103)  8(210)  9(135) 10(115) 11(130) 12(100) 
         2 SV Robotron Dresden              6:34    7:59   15:59   18:33   24:31   27:27   36:42   37:54   40:11   41:10   42:48   45:56 
           4.3 105 BCACBB                   6:34    1:25    8:00    2:34    5:58    2:56    9:15    1:12    2:17    0:59    1:38    3:08 
                                               Z                                                                                         
                                           47:35                                                                                         
                                            1:39                                                                                         
  15   162 Ruta Weinert            48:20  1(125)  2(145)  3(161)  4(129)  5(112)  6(119)  7(103)  8(210)  9(135) 10(115) 11(130) 12(132) 
         1 Post SV Dresden                  4:31    7:16   15:33   17:15   24:38   26:45   34:04   35:19   38:59   40:04   42:48   44:38 
           4.5 105 ACBCBA                   4:31    2:45    8:17    1:42    7:23    2:07    7:19    1:15    3:40    1:05    2:44    1:50 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           46:46   48:20                                                                                 
                                            2:08    1:34                                                                                 
  16   165 Katrin Hölzer           49:31  1(125)  2(145)  3(175)  4(129)  5(148)  6(119)  7(120)  8(210)  9(113) 10(115) 11(130) 12(100) 
         2 OLV Weimar                       8:32   11:23   16:38   18:48   26:58   30:10   34:29   37:04   40:32   41:38   43:42   47:24 
           4.4 105 AACAAB                   8:32    2:51    5:15    2:10    8:10    3:12    4:19    2:35    3:28    1:06    2:04    3:42 
                                               Z                                                                                         
                                           49:31                                                                                         
                                            2:07                                                                                         
  17   160 Birgit Wersin           50:29  1(126)  2(145)  3(179)  4(129)  5(112)  6(119)  7(111)  8(210)  9(135) 10(115) 11(130) 12(100) 
         2 TGM Budenheim                    9:56   14:14   17:42   21:48   30:36   33:03   37:45   39:06   41:42   42:51   45:27   48:55 
           4.4 105 BBBBBB                   9:56    4:18    3:28    4:06    8:48    2:27    4:42    1:21    2:36    1:09    2:36    3:28 
                                               Z                                                                                         
                                           50:29                                                                                         
                                            1:34                                                                                         
  18   160 Sonja Gerhard           50:57  1(125)  2(145)  3(175)  4(129)  5(157)  6(119)  7(120)  8(210)  9(113) 10(115) 11(130) 12(132) 
         1 TGM Budenheim                    5:37    8:29   13:14   16:02   24:32   29:05   34:36   37:15   40:45   41:54   45:16   47:10 
           4.7 105 AAAAAA                   5:37    2:52    4:45    2:48    8:30    4:33    5:31    2:39    3:30    1:09    3:22    1:54 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           49:09   50:57                                                                                 
                                            1:59    1:48                                                                                 
  19   166 Christine Hempel        53:31  1(124)  2(145)  3(161)  4(129)  5(148)  6(119)  7(111)  8(210)  9(113) 10(115) 11(130) 12(100) 
         2 USV TU Dresden                   5:06   10:48   20:47   22:11   29:53   38:02   42:23   43:26   46:08   46:56   49:04   52:11 
           4.4 105 CCCBAB                   5:06    5:42    9:59    1:24    7:42    8:09    4:21    1:03    2:42    0:48    2:08    3:07 
                                               Z                                                                                         
                                           53:31                                                                                         
                                            1:20                                                                                         
  20   165 Uta Fischer             54:37  1(125)  2(145)  3(179)  4(129)  5(112)  6(119)  7(120)  8(210)  9(135) 10(115) 11(130) 12(132) 
         3 OLV Weimar                       5:29    8:17   12:32   16:51   29:10   31:24   36:32   39:05   42:00   43:27   48:53   50:33 
           4.6 105 ABBABA                   5:29    2:48    4:15    4:19   12:19    2:14    5:08    2:33    2:55    1:27    5:26    1:40 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           52:56   54:37                                                                                 
                                            2:23    1:41                                                                                 
  21   160 Karin Theel            :04:13  1(124)  2(145)  3(161)  4(129)  5(148)  6(119)  7(103)  8(210)  9(135) 10(115) 11(130) 12(132) 
         3 TGM Budenheim                   10:44   15:16   20:52   23:02   32:26   36:33   48:01   50:11   53:42   55:08   57:34   59:38 
           4.5 105 CCCCBA                  10:44    4:32    5:36    2:10    9:24    4:07   11:28    2:10    3:31    1:26    2:26    2:04 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                         1:02:07 1:04:13                                                                                 
                                            2:29    2:06                                                                                 
  22   163 Cornelia Herrmann      :06:21  1(125)  2(145)  3(161)  4(129)  5(157)  6(119)  7(103)  8(210)  9(113) 10(115) 11(130) 12(100) 
         2 OL Görlitz e.V.                  6:09    8:53   31:58   33:21   40:51   46:42   54:38   55:48   58:39   59:33 1:01:51 1:05:07 
           4.4 105 ACACAB                   6:09    2:44   23:05    1:23    7:30    5:51    7:56    1:10    2:51    0:54    2:18    3:16 
                                               Z                                                                                         
                                         1:06:21                                                                                         
                                            1:14                                                                                         
  23   163 Bianca Borrmann        :11:46  1(124)  2(145)  3(179)  4(129)  5(148)  6(119)  7(111)  8(210)  9(135) 10(115) 11(130) 12(132) 
         3 OL Görlitz e.V.                  8:30   12:45   18:22   22:12   42:30   45:50   52:42   54:16   56:57   58:15 1:05:38 1:08:15 
           4.5 105 CBCBBA                   8:30    4:15    5:37    3:50   20:18    3:20    6:52    1:34    2:41    1:18    7:23    2:37 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                         1:10:27 1:11:46                                                                                 
                                            2:12    1:19                                                                                 
       162 Kerstin Saupe           Disqu  1(126)  2(145)  3(175)  4(129)  5(157)  6(119)  7(120)  8(210)  9(135) 10(115) 11(130) 12(132) 
         3 Post SV Dresden                  8:43   10:24   15:43   17:40   25:17   28:57   33:51   36:07   39:02   40:22   42:51   44:18 
           4.6 105 BAAABA                   8:43    1:41    5:19    1:57    7:37    3:40    4:54    2:16    2:55    1:20    2:29    1:27 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           46:38   48:17                                                                                 
                                            2:20    1:39                                                                                 



H105T  (42)                             

   1   305 Robert Dittmann         41:07  1(125)  2(176)  3(106)  4(155)  5(154)  6(147)  7(158)  8(152)  9(168) 10(109) 11(119) 12(120) 
         3 SSV Planeta Radebeul             3:17    5:34    8:19   11:41   12:20   14:25   17:44   21:15   22:47   28:55   29:59   32:22 
           7.0 145 CCABAABA                 3:17    2:17    2:45    3:22    0:39    2:05    3:19    3:31    1:32    6:08    1:04    2:23 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           33:40   35:33   36:03   37:08   37:45   39:31   40:00   41:07                                 
                                            1:18    1:53    0:30    1:05    0:37    1:46    0:29    1:07                                 
   1   312 Tilo Pompe              41:07  1(126)  2(176)  3(128)  4(155)  5(154)  6(147)  7(158)  8(152)  9(168) 10(109) 11(119) 12(111) 
         1 SV Robotron Dresden              3:37    5:15    7:22   10:47   11:25   13:19   16:32   20:06   21:37   27:45   29:00   32:07 
           6.9 145 ABABCAAA                 3:37    1:38    2:07    3:25    0:38    1:54    3:13    3:34    1:31    6:08    1:15    3:07 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(134) 18(165) 19(100)       Z            *100                 
                                           33:07   35:19   35:49   36:55   37:25   39:18   39:51   41:07            0.00                 
                                            1:00    2:12    0:30    1:06    0:30    1:53    0:33    1:16                                 
   3   308 Joachim Stamer          42:36  1(124)  2(176)  3(106)  4(155)  5(154)  6(142)  7(160)  8(152)  9(156) 10(109) 11(119) 12(103) 
         2 MTK Bad Harzburg                 2:33    5:10    7:37   11:01   11:41   13:51   16:45   22:43   23:55   29:36   30:44   34:17 
           6.9 145 BCCCBABA                 2:33    2:37    2:27    3:24    0:40    2:10    2:54    5:58    1:12    5:41    1:08    3:33 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           35:08   37:08   37:39   38:48   39:24   40:59   41:29   42:36                                 
                                            0:51    2:00    0:31    1:09    0:36    1:35    0:30    1:07                                 
   4   304 Holger Mager            43:50  1(126)  2(176)  3(128)  4(155)  5(154)  6(150)  7(159)  8(152)  9(156) 10(109) 11(119) 12(120) 
         3 Post SV Dresden                  4:47    6:17    8:41   12:38   13:18   14:08   19:39   23:17   24:30   30:00   31:09   33:40 
           7.0 145 ABBCAABA                 4:47    1:30    2:24    3:57    0:40    0:50    5:31    3:38    1:13    5:30    1:09    2:31 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           35:03   38:02   38:31   39:43   40:28   42:10   42:42   43:50                                 
                                            1:23    2:59    0:29    1:12    0:45    1:42    0:32    1:08                                 
   5   304 Felix von Dalowski      44:40  1(124)  2(176)  3(106)  4(155)  5(154)  6(142)  7(160)  8(152)  9(162) 10(109) 11(119) 12(103) 
         2 Post SV Dresden                  3:01    5:36    8:16   12:53   13:38   15:38   18:16   21:53   23:48   29:35   30:53   34:26 
           7.0 145 BCCABBBA                 3:01    2:35    2:40    4:37    0:45    2:00    2:38    3:37    1:55    5:47    1:18    3:33 
                                         13(210) 14(135) 15(115) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           35:15   37:26   38:11   40:53   41:25   42:49   43:20   44:40                                 
                                            0:49    2:11    0:45    2:42    0:32    1:24    0:31    1:20                                 
   6   313 Christian Stamer        45:13  1(124)  2(176)  3(106)  4(155)  5(154)  6(147)  7(158)  8(152)  9(168) 10(109) 11(119) 12(111) 
         3 Braunschweiger MTV               2:41    5:47    8:25   11:58   12:40   14:52   18:24   22:45   24:08   30:28   31:45   35:25 
           6.9 145 BCABCABA                 2:41    3:06    2:38    3:33    0:42    2:12    3:32    4:21    1:23    6:20    1:17    3:40 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           36:24   38:49   39:23   40:35   41:27   43:40   44:09   45:13                                 
                                            0:59    2:25    0:34    1:12    0:52    2:13    0:29    1:04                                 
   7   312 Hendryk Wetzel          45:32  1(125)  2(176)  3(202)  4(155)  5(154)  6(150)  7(159)  8(152)  9(156) 10(109) 11(119) 12(120) 
         3 SV Robotron Dresden              3:24    6:18    8:10   12:16   12:57   13:58   19:23   23:31   24:40   32:33   33:40   36:21 
           7.0 145 CABCAABA                 3:24    2:54    1:52    4:06    0:41    1:01    5:25    4:08    1:09    7:53    1:07    2:41 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z            *107    *178    *177 
                                           37:49   40:00   40:28   41:36   42:12   43:49   44:22   45:32            5:48   30:40   32:06 
                                            1:28    2:11    0:28    1:08    0:36    1:37    0:33    1:10                                 
                                            *135                                                                                         
                                           39:34                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
   8   308 Eike Bruns              46:39  1(125)  2(176)  3(128)  4(155)  5(154)  6(150)  7(159)  8(152)  9(162) 10(109) 11(119) 12(120) 
         3 MTK Bad Harzburg                 3:38    5:54    8:29   12:15   13:02   13:46   19:09   22:55   25:01   31:57   33:13   36:06 
           7.1 145 CBBAAABA                 3:38    2:16    2:35    3:46    0:47    0:44    5:23    3:46    2:06    6:56    1:16    2:53 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z            *153                 
                                           37:40   40:55   41:25   42:52   43:25   44:54   45:31   46:39           40:20                 
                                            1:34    3:15    0:30    1:27    0:33    1:29    0:37    1:08                                 
   9   300 Gerrit Rode             46:46  1(126)  2(176)  3(202)  4(155)  5(154)  6(147)  7(158)  8(152)  9(162) 10(109) 11(119) 12(120) 
         1 Ski-Club Helsa                   4:01    5:24    8:34   13:40   14:15   16:16   19:15   22:59   25:44   32:04   33:21   35:55 
           7.0 145 AAAAAAAA                 4:01    1:23    3:10    5:06    0:35    2:01    2:59    3:44    2:45    6:20    1:17    2:34 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(134) 18(165) 19(100)       Z            *135                 
                                           37:20   40:33   41:05   42:15   42:49   44:55   45:28   46:46           39:16                 
                                            1:25    3:13    0:32    1:10    0:34    2:06    0:33    1:18                                 
  10   304 Jens Lucke              47:21  1(125)  2(176)  3(202)  4(155)  5(154)  6(147)  7(158)  8(152)  9(168) 10(109) 11(119) 12(111) 
         1 Post SV Dresden                  3:18    5:31    8:09   12:12   13:58   16:00   19:07   22:58   25:35   32:18   33:29   37:03 
           6.9 145 CAABCAAA                 3:18    2:13    2:38    4:03    1:46    2:02    3:07    3:51    2:37    6:43    1:11    3:34 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(134) 18(165) 19(100)       Z            *128    *120         
                                           38:02   40:29   41:03   42:16   42:48   45:20   45:55   47:21            7:46   36:00         
                                            0:59    2:27    0:34    1:13    0:32    2:32    0:35    1:26                                 
  11   305 Frank Sickert           47:41  1(126)  2(176)  3(128)  4(155)  5(154)  6(150)  7(159)  8(152)  9(156) 10(109) 11(119) 12(111) 
         2 SSV Planeta Radebeul             4:17    5:56    8:26   12:51   13:36   14:25   20:43   24:52   26:17   32:43   33:53   37:04 
           6.9 145 ABBCCABA                 4:17    1:39    2:30    4:25    0:45    0:49    6:18    4:09    1:25    6:26    1:10    3:11 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z            *135                 
                                           38:00   41:21   41:55   43:21   44:04   45:52   46:25   47:41           40:49                 
                                            0:56    3:21    0:34    1:26    0:43    1:48    0:33    1:16                                 
  12   302 Mirko Schütze           48:02  1(124)  2(176)  3(106)  4(155)  5(154)  6(142)  7(160)  8(152)  9(156) 10(109) 11(119) 12(103) 
         1 OLV Potsdam                      2:42    5:30    9:16   12:57   13:40   16:13   19:59   24:32   25:59   32:27   33:50   37:50 
           6.9 145 BCCCBBAA                 2:42    2:48    3:46    3:41    0:43    2:33    3:46    4:33    1:27    6:28    1:23    4:00 
                                         13(210) 14(135) 15(115) 16(130) 17(134) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           38:50   40:52   41:48   43:13   43:50   45:45   46:34   48:02                                 
                                            1:00    2:02    0:56    1:25    0:37    1:55    0:49    1:28                                 
  13   303 Lutz Spranger           48:38  1(126)  2(176)  3(128)  4(155)  5(154)  6(147)  7(158)  8(152)  9(156) 10(109) 11(119) 12(120) 
         1 Treptower SV 1949                4:11    5:44    8:03   12:20   13:14   15:59   20:52   24:55   26:12   32:45   34:03   37:01 
           6.9 145 ABACABAA                 4:11    1:33    2:19    4:17    0:54    2:45    4:53    4:03    1:17    6:33    1:18    2:58 
                                         13(210) 14(135) 15(115) 16(130) 17(134) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           39:02   41:00   41:55   43:20   43:58   46:15   47:08   48:38                                 
                                            2:01    1:58    0:55    1:25    0:38    2:17    0:53    1:30                                 
  14   310 Steffen Bäßler          48:57  1(126)  2(176)  3(106)  4(155)  5(154)  6(142)  7(160)  8(152)  9(156) 10(109) 11(119) 12(111) 
         3 SV Bad Düben                     4:25    5:45    8:50   12:55   13:36   15:55   20:49   24:51   26:07   32:36   33:56   38:13 
           6.9 145 ACCCCABA                 4:25    1:20    3:05    4:05    0:41    2:19    4:54    4:02    1:16    6:29    1:20    4:17 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           39:06   41:35   42:10   43:33   45:11   47:01   47:37   48:57                                 
                                            0:53    2:29    0:35    1:23    1:38    1:50    0:36    1:20                                 
  15   307 Henryk Dobslaw          49:45  1(124)  2(176)  3(128)  4(155)  5(154)  6(142)  7(160)  8(152)  9(162) 10(109) 11(119) 12(111) 
         3 USV TU Dresden                   3:09    6:06    8:37   13:14   13:58   16:14   20:24   24:33   27:26   34:24   35:39   39:08 
           7.0 145 BBCACABA                 3:09    2:57    2:31    4:37    0:44    2:16    4:10    4:09    2:53    6:58    1:15    3:29 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z            *201                 
                                           40:00   42:12   42:49   44:59   46:07   48:05   48:33   49:45           38:47                 
                                            0:52    2:12    0:37    2:10    1:08    1:58    0:28    1:12                                 
  16   303 Stefan Bleidorn         50:00  1(125)  2(176)  3(202)  4(155)  5(154)  6(150)  7(159)  8(152)  9(168) 10(109) 11(119) 12(111) 
         2 Treptower SV 1949                3:52    6:09    8:18   12:36   13:26   14:12   20:53   24:48   26:21   33:37   34:56   38:24 
           7.0 145 CABBCABA                 3:52    2:17    2:09    4:18    0:50    0:46    6:41    3:55    1:33    7:16    1:19    3:28 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           39:23   41:40   42:13   43:27   44:27   47:54   48:40   50:00                                 
                                            0:59    2:17    0:33    1:14    1:00    3:27    0:46    1:20                                 
  17   313 Frank Steiner           51:43  1(126)  2(176)  3(128)  4(155)  5(154)  6(150)  7(159)  8(152)  9(156) 10(109) 11(119) 12(120) 
         2 Braunschweiger MTV               4:46    6:27    9:32   13:41   14:35   15:22   21:30   26:08   27:32   35:09   36:30   39:45 
           7.0 145 ABBCAABA                 4:46    1:41    3:05    4:09    0:54    0:47    6:08    4:38    1:24    7:37    1:21    3:15 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z            *153                 
                                           41:31   44:49   45:22   46:46   47:29   49:29   50:05   51:43           44:05                 
                                            1:46    3:18    0:33    1:24    0:43    2:00    0:36    1:38                                 
  18   305 Henri Hickethier        51:55  1(124)  2(176)  3(202)  4(155)  5(154)  6(142)  7(160)  8(152)  9(162) 10(109) 11(119) 12(103) 
         1 SSV Planeta Radebeul             2:44    5:42    8:38   13:27   14:11   16:50   20:34   25:07   27:12   35:44   37:03   41:14 
           7.0 145 BACABBAA                 2:44    2:58    2:56    4:49    0:44    2:39    3:44    4:33    2:05    8:32    1:19    4:11 
                                         13(210) 14(135) 15(115) 16(130) 17(134) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           42:29   44:37   45:34   47:03   47:43   49:57   50:41   51:55                                 
                                            1:15    2:08    0:57    1:29    0:40    2:14    0:44    1:14                                 
  19   313 Jan Knaup               52:14  1(125)  2(176)  3(202)  4(155)  5(154)  6(142)  7(160)  8(152)  9(162) 10(109) 11(119) 12(103) 
         1 Braunschweiger MTV               3:52    6:13    9:18   13:59   14:43   17:19   20:45   25:33   27:39   34:46   36:20   41:24 
           7.0 145 CACABBAA                 3:52    2:21    3:05    4:41    0:44    2:36    3:26    4:48    2:06    7:07    1:34    5:04 
                                         13(210) 14(135) 15(115) 16(130) 17(134) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           42:27   44:22   45:58   47:15   47:48   49:55   50:50   52:14                                 
                                            1:03    1:55    1:36    1:17    0:33    2:07    0:55    1:24                                 
  20   310 André Derksen           52:17  1(124)  2(176)  3(128)  4(155)  5(154)  6(150)  7(159)  8(152)  9(168) 10(109) 11(119) 12(103) 
         1 SV Bad Düben                     4:19    7:42   10:06   14:48   15:43   16:33   22:14   26:12   27:45   35:39   36:57   41:12 
           7.0 145 BBBBBBAA                 4:19    3:23    2:24    4:42    0:55    0:50    5:41    3:58    1:33    7:54    1:18    4:15 
                                         13(210) 14(135) 15(115) 16(130) 17(134) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           42:27   44:40   45:33   47:00   47:40   49:58   50:42   52:17                                 
                                            1:15    2:13    0:53    1:27    0:40    2:18    0:44    1:35                                 
  21   311 Jörn Saß                54:21  1(125)  2(176)  3(106)  4(155)  5(154)  6(142)  7(160)  8(152)  9(156) 10(109) 11(119) 12(120) 
         1 OLF Mainz                        7:47   10:35   13:30   17:30   18:15   20:44   26:12   31:12   32:29   39:14   40:43   43:33 
           6.9 145 CCCCABAA                 7:47    2:48    2:55    4:00    0:45    2:29    5:28    5:00    1:17    6:45    1:29    2:50 
                                         13(210) 14(135) 15(115) 16(130) 17(134) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           45:12   47:30   48:23   49:43   50:18   52:20   53:05   54:21                                 
                                            1:39    2:18    0:53    1:20    0:35    2:02    0:45    1:16                                 
  22   307 Torsten Kaufmann        54:37  1(125)  2(176)  3(106)  4(155)  5(154)  6(147)  7(158)  8(152)  9(156) 10(109) 11(119) 12(120) 
         1 USV TU Dresden                   3:33    7:04   10:16   14:14   14:58   17:08   21:58   27:09   29:12   36:59   38:33   42:05 
           6.9 145 CCACAAAA                 3:33    3:31    3:12    3:58    0:44    2:10    4:50    5:11    2:03    7:47    1:34    3:32 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(134) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           44:01   46:58   47:49   49:44   50:26   52:43   53:22   54:37                                 
                                            1:56    2:57    0:51    1:55    0:42    2:17    0:39    1:15                                 
  23   300 Martin Gertenbach       54:53  1(125)  2(176)  3(106)  4(155)  5(154)  6(142)  7(160)  8(152)  9(156) 10(109) 11(119) 12(111) 
         3 Ski-Club Helsa                   3:57    7:24   10:10   13:58   14:47   17:19   23:35   29:00   30:16   37:11   39:29   43:23 
           6.9 145 CCCCCABA                 3:57    3:27    2:46    3:48    0:49    2:32    6:16    5:25    1:16    6:55    2:18    3:54 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           44:33   46:58   48:28   49:55   50:56   52:58   53:43   54:53                                 
                                            1:10    2:25    1:30    1:27    1:01    2:02    0:45    1:10                                 
  24   301 Carsten Behling         57:45  1(125)  2(176)  3(106)  4(155)  5(154)  6(142)  7(160)  8(152)  9(156) 10(109) 11(119) 12(111) 
         2 USC Magdeburg                    4:29    7:27   10:45   15:24   16:12   23:03   26:38   32:01   33:31   41:11   42:42   46:30 
           6.9 145 CCCCCBBA                 4:29    2:58    3:18    4:39    0:48    6:51    3:35    5:23    1:30    7:40    1:31    3:48 
                                         13(210) 14(135) 15(115) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           47:35   49:48   50:43   52:15   53:34   55:47   56:33   57:45                                 
                                            1:05    2:13    0:55    1:32    1:19    2:13    0:46    1:12                                 
  25   311 Stefan Röhl             58:28  1(126)  2(176)  3(128)  4(155)  5(154)  6(147)  7(158)  8(152)  9(162) 10(109) 11(119) 12(103) 
         3 OLF Mainz                        5:15    7:11   10:08   15:33   16:25   18:55   23:49   28:43   31:41   40:05   41:54   46:48 
           7.0 145 ABAABABA                 5:15    1:56    2:57    5:25    0:52    2:30    4:54    4:54    2:58    8:24    1:49    4:54 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           48:12   50:50   51:37   53:06   54:16   56:20   57:05   58:28                                 
                                            1:24    2:38    0:47    1:29    1:10    2:04    0:45    1:23                                 
  26   310 Sascha Martin           59:57  1(125)  2(176)  3(202)  4(155)  5(154)  6(147)  7(158)  8(152)  9(162) 10(109) 11(119) 12(120) 
         2 SV Bad Düben                     5:43    8:59   11:24   16:30   17:25   20:06   24:36   30:19   32:43   41:11   42:44   46:28 
           7.0 145 CAAAAABA                 5:43    3:16    2:25    5:06    0:55    2:41    4:30    5:43    2:24    8:28    1:33    3:44 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z            *135                 
                                           48:08   50:53   51:40   53:30   54:09   57:39   58:32   59:57           50:22                 
                                            1:40    2:45    0:47    1:50    0:39    3:30    0:53    1:25                                 
  27   308 André Kwiatkowski      :01:29  1(126)  2(176)  3(202)  4(155)  5(154)  6(147)  7(158)  8(152)  9(168) 10(109) 11(119) 12(111) 
         1 MTK Bad Harzburg                 4:55    6:30    9:33   14:10   14:53   17:05   25:19   31:11   33:18   44:49   46:14   50:54 
           6.9 145 AAABCBAA                 4:55    1:35    3:03    4:37    0:43    2:12    8:14    5:52    2:07   11:31    1:25    4:40 
                                         13(210) 14(135) 15(115) 16(130) 17(134) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           51:56   53:51   54:43   56:21   57:03   59:13   59:53 1:01:29                                 
                                            1:02    1:55    0:52    1:38    0:42    2:10    0:40    1:36                                 
  28   302 Sven Thiermann         :01:42  1(125)  2(176)  3(202)  4(155)  5(154)  6(150)  7(159)  8(152)  9(168) 10(109) 11(119) 12(111) 
         3 OLV Potsdam                      4:51    7:18   10:16   16:59   17:48   18:42   26:19   30:27   37:56   46:06   47:38   51:34 
           7.0 145 CABBCABA                 4:51    2:27    2:58    6:43    0:49    0:54    7:37    4:08    7:29    8:10    1:32    3:56 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           52:31   54:51   55:30   57:14   57:52   59:49 1:00:30 1:01:42                                 
                                            0:57    2:20    0:39    1:44    0:38    1:57    0:41    1:12                                 
  29   309 Andrey Nedoborovsky    :01:55  1(126)  2(176)  3(128)  4(155)  5(154)  6(147)  7(158)  8(152)  9(156) 10(109) 11(119) 12(111) 
         2 BSV Halle-Ammendorf              6:39   10:45   13:57   18:43   19:53   22:38   28:11   33:50   35:40   43:46   45:45   50:22 
           6.8 145 ABACCABA                 6:39    4:06    3:12    4:46    1:10    2:45    5:33    5:39    1:50    8:06    1:59    4:37 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           51:26   54:25   55:06   56:28   57:20   59:49 1:00:42 1:01:55                                 
                                            1:04    2:59    0:41    1:22    0:52    2:29    0:53    1:13                                 
  30   307 Andreas Lenk           :01:59  1(126)  2(176)  3(202)  4(155)  5(154)  6(150)  7(159)  8(152)  9(168) 10(109) 11(119) 12(103) 
         2 USV TU Dresden                   6:15    8:14   11:10   17:17   18:16   19:18   27:48   33:04   35:23   43:38   45:16   50:34 
           7.0 145 AABBBBBA                 6:15    1:59    2:56    6:07    0:59    1:02    8:30    5:16    2:19    8:15    1:38    5:18 
                                         13(210) 14(135) 15(115) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           51:50   54:16   55:18   56:53   57:45   59:59 1:00:47 1:01:59                                 
                                            1:16    2:26    1:02    1:35    0:52    2:14    0:48    1:12                                 
  31   301 Andreas Ohk            :03:36  1(124)  2(176)  3(202)  4(155)  5(154)  6(150)  7(159)  8(152)  9(168) 10(109) 11(119) 12(103) 
         1 USC Magdeburg                    2:43   10:29   12:30   19:50   20:45   21:36   27:36   31:54   33:34   41:43   43:15   50:07 
           7.0 145 BABBBAAA                 2:43    7:46    2:01    7:20    0:55    0:51    6:00    4:18    1:40    8:09    1:32    6:52 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(134) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           51:06   54:49   55:30   58:32   59:18 1:01:35 1:02:16 1:03:36                                 
                                            0:59    3:43    0:41    3:02    0:46    2:17    0:41    1:20                                 
  32   312 Peter Gawlitza         :04:18  1(124)  2(176)  3(106)  4(155)  5(154)  6(142)  7(160)  8(152)  9(162) 10(109) 11(119) 12(103) 
         2 SV Robotron Dresden              3:07    6:10    9:24   13:15   14:01   23:44   29:08   34:12   36:57   45:17   46:50   51:37 
           7.0 145 BCCABBBA                 3:07    3:03    3:14    3:51    0:46    9:43    5:24    5:04    2:45    8:20    1:33    4:47 
                                         13(210) 14(135) 15(115) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           53:01   55:12   56:12   57:58   58:47 1:01:29 1:02:04 1:04:18                                 
                                            1:24    2:11    1:00    1:46    0:49    2:42    0:35    2:14                                 
  33   302 Björn Finkenstaedt     :05:04  1(126)  2(176)  3(128)  4(155)  5(154)  6(147)  7(158)  8(152)  9(162) 10(109) 11(119) 12(120) 
         2 OLV Potsdam                      6:10    8:01   11:24   16:06   17:14   19:42   26:41   31:47   34:09   43:36   45:12   48:12 
           7.0 145 ABAAAABA                 6:10    1:51    3:23    4:42    1:08    2:28    6:59    5:06    2:22    9:27    1:36    3:00 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z            *110    *153         
                                           50:00   55:53   56:32   58:52 1:00:08 1:02:37 1:03:39 1:05:04           52:36   55:04         
                                            1:48    5:53    0:39    2:20    1:16    2:29    1:02    1:25                                 
  34   311 Kai Pastor             :10:37  1(124)  2(176)  3(202)  4(155)  5(154)  6(150)  7(159)  8(152)  9(168) 10(109) 11(119) 12(111) 
         2 OLF Mainz                        3:29    8:42   14:17   19:47   20:43   21:33   28:54   34:20   37:35   47:29   49:20   54:25 
           7.0 145 BABBCABA                 3:29    5:13    5:35    5:30    0:56    0:50    7:21    5:26    3:15    9:54    1:51    5:05 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           55:37   59:52 1:02:01 1:04:54 1:06:17 1:08:50 1:09:28 1:10:37                                 
                                            1:12    4:15    2:09    2:53    1:23    2:33    0:38    1:09                                 
  35   300 Peter Kollenbach       :11:13  1(124)  2(176)  3(128)  4(155)  5(154)  6(150)  7(159)  8(152)  9(168) 10(109) 11(119) 12(103) 
         2 Ski-Club Helsa                   4:09    7:55   10:55   16:39   17:37   18:42   26:01   31:23   33:40   44:58   46:45   52:19 
           7.0 145 BBBBBBBA                 4:09    3:46    3:00    5:44    0:58    1:05    7:19    5:22    2:17   11:18    1:47    5:34 
                                         13(210) 14(135) 15(115) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           53:25   55:43   56:58 1:02:27 1:03:23 1:09:14 1:09:56 1:11:13                                 
                                            1:06    2:18    1:15    5:29    0:56    5:51    0:42    1:17                                 
  36   306 Uwe Röhner             :11:17  1(126)  2(176)  3(202)  4(155)  5(154)  6(142)  7(160)  8(152)  9(168) 10(109) 11(119) 12(111) 
         3 SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.             12:09   13:49   17:15   22:27   23:12   30:20   37:44   42:32   44:35   54:48   56:21 1:00:20 
           7.0 145 AACBCABA                12:09    1:40    3:26    5:12    0:45    7:08    7:24    4:48    2:03   10:13    1:33    3:59 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z            *177                 
                                         1:01:32 1:03:54 1:04:32 1:06:02 1:07:05 1:09:19 1:09:53 1:11:17           53:47                 
                                            1:12    2:22    0:38    1:30    1:03    2:14    0:34    1:24                                 
  37   306 Stephan Haenelt        :13:49  1(125)  2(176)  3(106)  4(155)  5(154)  6(147)  7(158)  8(152)  9(162) 10(109) 11(119) 12(120) 
         2 SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.              5:26    8:41   12:58   19:30   20:27   23:25   29:40   38:26   41:22   54:34   56:24 1:00:18 
           7.0 145 CCAAAABA                 5:26    3:15    4:17    6:32    0:57    2:58    6:15    8:46    2:56   13:12    1:50    3:54 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                         1:02:19 1:05:22 1:06:11 1:07:55 1:09:05 1:11:19 1:12:09 1:13:49                                 
                                            2:01    3:03    0:49    1:44    1:10    2:14    0:50    1:40                                 
  38   301 Sven Claudius          :17:52  1(126)  2(176)  3(128)  4(155)  5(154)  6(147)  7(158)  8(152)  9(162) 10(109) 11(119) 12(120) 
         3 USC Magdeburg                    5:11   12:23   18:11   23:04   24:05   26:19   43:50   47:56   50:46   59:22 1:01:09 1:06:09 
           7.0 145 ABAAAABA                 5:11    7:12    5:48    4:53    1:01    2:14   17:31    4:06    2:50    8:36    1:47    5:00 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                         1:07:54 1:10:41 1:11:21 1:12:41 1:13:30 1:15:44 1:16:28 1:17:52                                 
                                            1:45    2:47    0:40    1:20    0:49    2:14    0:44    1:24                                 
  39   303 Jürgen Kaminski        :25:41  1(124)  2(176)  3(106)  4(155)  5(154)  6(142)  7(160)  8(152)  9(162) 10(109) 11(119) 12(103) 
         3 Treptower SV 1949                5:01   13:01   18:44   25:51   27:08   31:20   36:54   43:49   47:19   59:50 1:02:27 1:08:46 
           7.0 145 BCCABABA                 5:01    8:00    5:43    7:07    1:17    4:12    5:34    6:55    3:30   12:31    2:37    6:19 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                         1:10:21 1:15:36 1:16:33 1:18:48 1:19:55 1:22:36 1:23:48 1:25:41                                 
                                            1:35    5:15    0:57    2:15    1:07    2:41    1:12    1:53                                 
  40   309 Ingo Schulz            :30:32  1(124)  2(176)  3(202)  4(155)  5(154)  6(142)  7(160)  8(152)  9(162) 10(109) 11(119) 12(120) 
         1 BSV Halle-Ammendorf              8:58   12:43   16:16   24:51   25:49   38:00   44:33   49:55   54:33 1:05:35 1:07:27 1:11:00 
           7.1 145 BACAABAA                 8:58    3:45    3:33    8:35    0:58   12:11    6:33    5:22    4:38   11:02    1:52    3:33 
                                         13(210) 14(135) 15(115) 16(130) 17(134) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                         1:12:58 1:15:28 1:16:36 1:18:29 1:19:18 1:28:18 1:29:01 1:30:32                                 
                                            1:58    2:30    1:08    1:53    0:49    9:00    0:43    1:31                                 
       306 Udo Lange              Fehlst  1(124)  2(176)  3(128)  4(155)  5(154)  6(150)  7(159)  8(152)  9(156) 10(109) 11(119) 12(103) 
         1 SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.             -----    5:20    7:25   10:52   11:29   12:40   17:58   21:23   22:31   28:03   29:24   33:06 
           6.9 145 BBBCBBAA                         5:20    2:05    3:27    0:37    1:11    5:18    3:25    1:08    5:32    1:21    3:42 
                                         13(210) 14(135) 15(115) 16(130) 17(134) 18(165) 19(100)       Z            *126                 
                                           33:58   36:33   38:12   39:38   40:12   42:15   42:51   44:21            3:43                 
                                            0:52    2:35    1:39    1:26    0:34    2:03    0:36    1:30                                 
       309 Ralf Büchner           Fehlst  1(125)  2(176)  3(106)  4(155)  5(154)  6(150)  7(159)  8(152)  9(168) 10(109) 11(119) 12(103) 
         3 BSV Halle-Ammendorf              4:48    7:55   11:58   17:31   18:28   19:33   27:30   -----   35:28   44:56   46:31   52:00 
           7.0 145 CCBBBABA                 4:48    3:07    4:03    5:33    0:57    1:05    7:57            7:58    9:28    1:35    5:29 
                                         13(210) 14(113) 15(153) 16(130) 17(137) 18(165) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           53:22   55:51   56:34   58:05   59:53   ----- 1:03:25 1:04:52                                 
                                            1:22    2:29    0:43    1:31    1:48            3:32    1:27                                 



D145T  (42)                             

   1   179 Wiebke Sihver           29:17  1(149)  2(124)  3(145)  4(107)  5(178)  6(141)  7(157)  8(122)  9(111) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         3 Post SV Dresden                  2:14    3:59    6:52    8:22    9:40   12:02   13:59   16:11   20:10   21:26   23:57   24:34 
           3.9 95 CABCBB                    2:14    1:45    2:53    1:30    1:18    2:22    1:57    2:12    3:59    1:16    2:31    0:37 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           26:28   27:40   29:17                                                                         
                                            1:54    1:12    1:37                                                                         
   2   175 Anke von Gaza           31:42  1(149)  2(124)  3(145)  4(107)  5(177)  6(141)  7(148)  8(122)  9(111) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         3 OLV Uslar                        2:13    3:39    6:43    8:10   10:05   12:29   15:05   16:47   20:14   21:18   24:51   25:26 
           3.9 95 CCCCBB                    2:13    1:26    3:04    1:27    1:55    2:24    2:36    1:42    3:27    1:04    3:33    0:35 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z            *153                                                         
                                           28:55   30:18   31:42           24:13                                                         
                                            3:29    1:23    1:24                                                                         
   3   179 Anke Müller             32:30  1(123)  2(126)  3(145)  4(107)  5(177)  6(141)  7(148)  8(122)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         2 Post SV Dresden                  4:20    6:51    8:20    9:44   11:43   14:18   16:36   18:44   22:26   24:11   26:49   27:30 
           3.9 95 ACCBBA                    4:20    2:31    1:29    1:24    1:59    2:35    2:18    2:08    3:42    1:45    2:38    0:41 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           29:33   31:07   32:30                                                                         
                                            2:03    1:34    1:23                                                                         
   4   175 Heidrun Finke           33:11  1(130)  2(125)  3(145)  4(107)  5(146)  6(141)  7(157)  8(122)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         2 OLV Uslar                        2:40    5:17    7:32    9:03   11:13   13:08   15:18   17:59   21:43   23:44   26:50   27:34 
           3.8 95 BBBBBB                    2:40    2:37    2:15    1:31    2:10    1:55    2:10    2:41    3:44    2:01    3:06    0:44 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           29:43   31:35   33:11                                                                         
                                            2:09    1:52    1:36                                                                         
   5   178 Veronika Lange          35:12  1(123)  2(126)  3(145)  4(107)  5(177)  6(141)  7(148)  8(122)  9(120) 10(210) 11(135) 12(153) 
         1 USC Magdeburg                    4:02    6:17    7:44    8:57   11:12   15:45   17:46   19:39   25:04   26:57   29:15   29:53 
           3.8 95 ACCBAA                    4:02    2:15    1:27    1:13    2:15    4:33    2:01    1:53    5:25    1:53    2:18    0:38 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z            *100                                                         
                                           31:54   33:40   35:12            0.00                                                         
                                            2:01    1:46    1:32                                                                         
   6   183 Kerstin Hellmann        36:04  1(149)  2(124)  3(145)  4(107)  5(178)  6(141)  7(148)  8(122)  9(103) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         3 USV TU Dresden                   2:14    3:40    6:37    8:05    9:29   11:57   14:53   16:44   26:25   27:26   30:09   30:59 
           3.8 95 CACABB                    2:14    1:26    2:57    1:28    1:24    2:28    2:56    1:51    9:41    1:01    2:43    0:50 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z            *135                                                         
                                           33:01   34:28   36:04           29:37                                                         
                                            2:02    1:27    1:36                                                                         
   7   176 Sabine Bräuer           37:17  1(130)  2(125)  3(145)  4(107)  5(146)  6(141)  7(157)  8(122)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         3 USV Jena 1                       3:12    6:41    9:56   11:42   14:11   16:29   19:15   21:43   25:56   28:28   31:34   32:14 
           3.8 95 BBBBBB                    3:12    3:29    3:15    1:46    2:29    2:18    2:46    2:28    4:13    2:32    3:06    0:40 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z            *135                                                         
                                           34:20   35:53   37:17           30:47                                                         
                                            2:06    1:33    1:24                                                                         
   8   182 Katrin Scheuermann      38:49  1(123)  2(126)  3(145)  4(107)  5(177)  6(141)  7(148)  8(122)  9(111) 10(210) 11(135) 12(153) 
         1 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2           4:04    6:28    8:28   10:33   13:59   17:40   20:50   23:32   28:31   29:35   32:10   33:16 
           3.8 95 ACCCAA                    4:04    2:24    2:00    2:05    3:26    3:41    3:10    2:42    4:59    1:04    2:35    1:06 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           35:22   37:20   38:49                                                                         
                                            2:06    1:58    1:29                                                                         
   9   183 Heike Leideck           38:56  1(123)  2(126)  3(145)  4(107)  5(177)  6(141)  7(108)  8(122)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         2 USV TU Dresden                   3:26    6:09    7:51    9:16   11:51   15:05   19:10   22:23   27:03   29:01   32:41   33:32 
           3.9 95 ACABBB                    3:26    2:43    1:42    1:25    2:35    3:14    4:05    3:13    4:40    1:58    3:40    0:51 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           35:42   37:23   38:56                                                                         
                                            2:10    1:41    1:33                                                                         
  10   181 Gisela Tonn             39:11  1(149)  2(124)  3(145)  4(107)  5(146)  6(141)  7(157)  8(122)  9(103) 10(210) 11(135) 12(153) 
         1 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1           3:06    5:16    9:20   11:25   13:39   15:54   19:07   22:07   28:22   29:39   32:24   33:18 
           3.7 95 CBBAAA                    3:06    2:10    4:04    2:05    2:14    2:15    3:13    3:00    6:15    1:17    2:45    0:54 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           35:18   37:18   39:11                                                                         
                                            2:00    2:00    1:53                                                                         
  11   188 Silke Ansorge           39:24  1(130)  2(125)  3(145)  4(107)  5(146)  6(141)  7(108)  8(122)  9(111) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         2 SV Robotron Dresden              4:27    6:39    9:29   11:40   14:20   16:35   18:24   22:15   28:12   29:40   32:53   33:42 
           3.8 95 BBACBA                    4:27    2:12    2:50    2:11    2:40    2:15    1:49    3:51    5:57    1:28    3:13    0:49 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z            *135                                                         
                                           35:41   37:40   39:24           32:10                                                         
                                            1:59    1:59    1:44                                                                         
  12   188 Katrin Cruse            40:08  1(123)  2(126)  3(145)  4(107)  5(177)  6(141)  7(157)  8(122)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         3 SV Robotron Dresden              3:55    6:29    8:14    9:41   13:30   16:44   19:43   22:37   26:56   28:59   32:30   33:20 
           3.9 95 ACBBBB                    3:55    2:34    1:45    1:27    3:49    3:14    2:59    2:54    4:19    2:03    3:31    0:50 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           37:05   38:32   40:08                                                                         
                                            3:45    1:27    1:36                                                                         
  13   184 Ulrike Korff            40:53  1(149)  2(124)  3(145)  4(107)  5(146)  6(141)  7(148)  8(122)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         3 SC Melle                         3:44    6:04    9:49   11:52   14:36   17:04   21:31   24:12   29:03   30:51   34:07   35:01 
           3.8 95 CBCBBB                    3:44    2:20    3:45    2:03    2:44    2:28    4:27    2:41    4:51    1:48    3:16    0:54 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           37:33   39:16   40:53                                                                         
                                            2:32    1:43    1:37                                                                         
  14   183 Sabine Juckelandt       41:38  1(130)  2(125)  3(145)  4(107)  5(146)  6(141)  7(157)  8(122)  9(111) 10(210) 11(135) 12(153) 
         1 USV TU Dresden                   2:42    6:10    8:38   10:26   16:23   20:16   22:48   25:34   30:57   32:17   35:02   35:50 
           3.7 95 BBBCAA                    2:42    3:28    2:28    1:48    5:57    3:53    2:32    2:46    5:23    1:20    2:45    0:48 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           37:50   39:53   41:38                                                                         
                                            2:00    2:03    1:45                                                                         
  15   181 Claudia Forkel          43:19  1(123)  2(126)  3(145)  4(107)  5(178)  6(141)  7(148)  8(122)  9(111) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         2 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1           4:15    7:13    9:03   11:37   13:37   18:58   21:57   24:31   30:59   32:14   35:18   36:18 
           3.8 95 AACCBB                    4:15    2:58    1:50    2:34    2:00    5:21    2:59    2:34    6:28    1:15    3:04    1:00 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           39:55   41:43   43:19                                                                         
                                            3:37    1:48    1:36                                                                         
  16   188 Katja Hinkel            43:54  1(149)  2(124)  3(145)  4(107)  5(178)  6(141)  7(148)  8(122)  9(103) 10(210) 11(135) 12(153) 
         1 SV Robotron Dresden              8:47   10:36   14:36   16:45   18:41   22:05   25:10   27:23   33:48   35:05   37:35   38:18 
           3.8 95 CACAAB                    8:47    1:49    4:00    2:09    1:56    3:24    3:05    2:13    6:25    1:17    2:30    0:43 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           40:32   42:04   43:54                                                                         
                                            2:14    1:32    1:50                                                                         
  17   185 Petra Weber             44:30  1(149)  2(124)  3(145)  4(107)  5(178)  6(141)  7(148)  8(122)  9(111) 10(210) 11(135) 12(153) 
         2 OLG Regensburg                   2:51    5:03    9:18   11:02   13:14   17:06   20:18   22:57   29:59   32:18   35:19   36:12 
           3.8 95 CACCAB                    2:51    2:12    4:15    1:44    2:12    3:52    3:12    2:39    7:02    2:19    3:01    0:53 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           40:18   42:39   44:30                                                                         
                                            4:06    2:21    1:51                                                                         
  18   176 Anke Zentgraf           45:17  1(123)  2(126)  3(145)  4(107)  5(177)  6(141)  7(108)  8(122)  9(103) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         2 USV Jena 1                       5:04    7:43    9:40   11:32   14:09   18:46   20:56   24:34   30:08   31:26   35:48   36:53 
           3.9 95 ACAABA                    5:04    2:39    1:57    1:52    2:37    4:37    2:10    3:38    5:34    1:18    4:22    1:05 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           39:11   43:40   45:17                                                                         
                                            2:18    4:29    1:37                                                                         
  19   187 Solveig Kapischke       45:25  1(149)  2(124)  3(145)  4(107)  5(146)  6(141)  7(157)  8(122)  9(111) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         3 OK Mark Brandenburg e.           7:11   12:33   15:48   17:30   19:51   25:04   27:26   30:08   35:17   36:26   39:22   39:57 
           3.8 95 CBBCBB                    7:11    5:22    3:15    1:42    2:21    5:13    2:22    2:42    5:09    1:09    2:56    0:35 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z            *176    *202    *108    *120    *135                         
                                           42:51   44:04   45:25           16:32   20:53   26:38   33:58   38:35                         
                                            2:54    1:13    1:21                                                                         
  20   187 Monika Jensch           46:14  1(130)  2(125)  3(145)  4(107)  5(178)  6(141)  7(108)  8(122)  9(103) 10(210) 11(135) 12(153) 
         1 OK Mark Brandenburg e.           2:33    7:59   10:32   11:53   13:31   20:15   22:09   26:04   33:03   34:25   37:25   38:23 
           3.8 95 BAAAAA                    2:33    5:26    2:33    1:21    1:38    6:44    1:54    3:55    6:59    1:22    3:00    0:58 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           41:47   44:18   46:14                                                                         
                                            3:24    2:31    1:56                                                                         
  21   181 Angelina Kuleva         46:17  1(130)  2(125)  3(145)  4(107)  5(177)  6(141)  7(108)  8(122)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         3 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1           3:33    5:41    7:49    9:19   11:21   15:10   22:34   25:52   29:37   31:33   37:26   38:11 
           4.0 95 BCABBB                    3:33    2:08    2:08    1:30    2:02    3:49    7:24    3:18    3:45    1:56    5:53    0:45 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           42:51   44:43   46:17                                                                         
                                            4:40    1:52    1:34                                                                         
  22   185 Birgit Spangenberg      46:33  1(130)  2(125)  3(145)  4(107)  5(177)  6(141)  7(157)  8(122)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         1 OLG Regensburg                   3:21    5:56    8:46   10:52   16:08   19:31   22:14   25:41   30:36   33:07   36:45   40:12 
           3.9 95 BCBBBA                    3:21    2:35    2:50    2:06    5:16    3:23    2:43    3:27    4:55    2:31    3:38    3:27 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           42:28   44:31   46:33                                                                         
                                            2:16    2:03    2:02                                                                         
  23   180 Petra Schröter          47:11  1(123)  2(126)  3(145)  4(107)  5(178)  6(141)  7(148)  8(122)  9(111) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         1 OL Görlitz e.V.                  4:32    8:47   10:35   12:00   13:36   20:12   25:25   27:31   35:47   36:56   41:15   41:56 
           3.8 95 AACCBA                    4:32    4:15    1:48    1:25    1:36    6:36    5:13    2:06    8:16    1:09    4:19    0:41 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           43:58   45:38   47:11                                                                         
                                            2:02    1:40    1:33                                                                         
  24   175 Evi Drese               47:12  1(123)  2(126)  3(145)  4(107)  5(178)  6(141)  7(108)  8(122)  9(103) 10(210) 11(135) 12(153) 
         1 OLV Uslar                        2:50    5:29    7:48    9:00   10:56   15:32   20:08   26:47   36:09   37:29   40:05   40:50 
           3.8 95 AAAAAA                    2:50    2:39    2:19    1:12    1:56    4:36    4:36    6:39    9:22    1:20    2:36    0:45 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           43:49   45:28   47:12                                                                         
                                            2:59    1:39    1:44                                                                         
  25   180 Kerstin Juras           47:53  1(149)  2(124)  3(145)  4(107)  5(177)  6(141)  7(157)  8(122)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         3 OL Görlitz e.V.                  3:02    5:03    9:37   11:44   15:29   22:26   25:14   29:03   34:05   36:52   40:11   41:05 
           4.0 95 CCBBBB                    3:02    2:01    4:34    2:07    3:45    6:57    2:48    3:49    5:02    2:47    3:19    0:54 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           43:47   46:06   47:53                                                                         
                                            2:42    2:19    1:47                                                                         
  26   180 Petra Schierz           48:31  1(130)  2(125)  3(145)  4(107)  5(146)  6(141)  7(108)  8(122)  9(103) 10(210) 11(135) 12(153) 
         2 OL Görlitz e.V.                  4:06    8:51   14:45   17:14   20:15   23:40   25:45   29:36   37:34   38:48   41:27   42:18 
           3.8 95 BBAAAB                    4:06    4:45    5:54    2:29    3:01    3:25    2:05    3:51    7:58    1:14    2:39    0:51 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           45:07   46:40   48:31                                                                         
                                            2:49    1:33    1:51                                                                         
  27   177 Marion Friebe           51:17  1(123)  2(126)  3(145)  4(107)  5(177)  6(141)  7(108)  8(122)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         3 USV Jena 2                       5:30    8:53   11:09   13:30   16:43   21:23   23:57   28:39   34:31   37:42   41:37   42:37 
           3.9 95 ACABBB                    5:30    3:23    2:16    2:21    3:13    4:40    2:34    4:42    5:52    3:11    3:55    1:00 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           45:49   49:02   51:17                                                                         
                                            3:12    3:13    2:15                                                                         
  28   184 Theresia Schulte
Schu  51:53  1(123)  2(126)  3(145)  4(107)  5(177)  6(141)  7(157)  8(122)  9(111) 10(210) 11(135) 12(153) 
         1 SC Melle                         4:48    9:54   12:09   14:38   17:46   22:08   27:15   31:26   38:04   39:41   43:19   45:15 
           3.9 95 ACBCAB                    4:48    5:06    2:15    2:29    3:08    4:22    5:07    4:11    6:38    1:37    3:38    1:56 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           48:13   50:11   51:53                                                                         
                                            2:58    1:58    1:42                                                                         
  29   176 Constanze Rathmann      52:02  1(149)  2(124)  3(145)  4(107)  5(178)  6(141)  7(148)  8(122)  9(111) 10(210) 11(135) 12(153) 
         1 USV Jena 1                       3:14    5:39    9:18   11:07   12:55   21:49   24:45   27:20   36:18   37:53   43:28   44:31 
           3.8 95 CACCAB                    3:14    2:25    3:39    1:49    1:48    8:54    2:56    2:35    8:58    1:35    5:35    1:03 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           48:18   50:13   52:02                                                                         
                                            3:47    1:55    1:49                                                                         
  30   177 Kirsten Röhrich         52:17  1(130)  2(125)  3(145)  4(107)  5(178)  6(141)  7(148)  8(122)  9(111) 10(210) 11(135) 12(153) 
         2 USV Jena 2                       6:30    9:13   12:17   13:57   15:55   23:05   29:14   32:00   39:39   41:40   44:31   45:25 
           3.8 95 BACCAB                    6:30    2:43    3:04    1:40    1:58    7:10    6:09    2:46    7:39    2:01    2:51    0:54 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           48:30   50:34   52:17                                                                         
                                            3:05    2:04    1:43                                                                         
  31   178 Olga August             52:32  1(149)  2(124)  3(145)  4(107)  5(146)  6(141)  7(157)  8(122)  9(103) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         2 USC Magdeburg                    6:44    9:04   13:38   15:18   17:57   20:12   22:54   25:42   38:23   39:26   42:50   43:35 
           3.8 95 CBBABB                    6:44    2:20    4:34    1:40    2:39    2:15    2:42    2:48   12:41    1:03    3:24    0:45 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z            *200                                                         
                                           48:01   49:36   52:32           50:37                                                         
                                            4:26    1:35    2:56                                                                         
  32   179 Karin Kraemer           52:49  1(130)  2(125)  3(145)  4(107)  5(146)  6(141)  7(108)  8(122)  9(103) 10(210) 11(135) 12(153) 
         1 Post SV Dresden                  2:34   11:14   13:02   14:13   16:02   18:25   19:54   34:35   44:03   45:03   47:15   47:51 
           3.8 95 BBAAAB                    2:34    8:40    1:48    1:11    1:49    2:23    1:29   14:41    9:28    1:00    2:12    0:36 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z            *106    *140    *119    *110    *120                         
                                           49:53   51:11   52:49           17:43   24:20   24:54   29:57   38:02                         
                                            2:02    1:18    1:38                                                                         
  33   184 Ulrike Wöldecke         54:51  1(130)  2(125)  3(145)  4(107)  5(178)  6(141)  7(108)  8(122)  9(103) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         2 SC Melle                         5:05    7:34   10:44   13:33   15:44   20:49   23:21   29:01   37:38   39:39   43:34   44:41 
           3.8 95 BAAABA                    5:05    2:29    3:10    2:49    2:11    5:05    2:32    5:40    8:37    2:01    3:55    1:07 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           50:01   52:46   54:51                                                                         
                                            5:20    2:45    2:05                                                                         
  34   186 Claudia Ducki-Höckner   55:01  1(130)  2(125)  3(145)  4(107)  5(177)  6(141)  7(108)  8(122)  9(120) 10(210) 11(135) 12(153) 
         1 MTK Bad Harzburg                 3:01    5:41    8:26   10:30   14:11   17:47   27:21   31:15   36:43   39:00   41:40   42:31 
           3.9 95 BCABAA                    3:01    2:40    2:45    2:04    3:41    3:36    9:34    3:54    5:28    2:17    2:40    0:51 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           51:20   53:11   55:01                                                                         
                                            8:49    1:51    1:50                                                                         
  35   186 Bianca Dähnn            58:01  1(123)  2(126)  3(145)  4(107)  5(178)  6(141)  7(148)  8(122)  9(111) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         3 MTK Bad Harzburg                11:44   15:55   18:58   21:06   23:30   27:37   31:47   35:04   43:08   44:53   49:05   50:08 
           3.8 95 AACCBB                   11:44    4:11    3:03    2:08    2:24    4:07    4:10    3:17    8:04    1:45    4:12    1:03 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z            *135                                                         
                                           53:04   56:04   58:01           47:57                                                         
                                            2:56    3:00    1:57                                                                         
  36   177 Jana Gorecki           :01:10  1(149)  2(124)  3(145)  4(107)  5(146)  6(141)  7(157)  8(122)  9(103) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         1 USV Jena 2                       3:11    6:07   10:30   12:32   18:11   21:10   27:05   30:58   41:21   43:03   51:02   52:19 
           3.8 95 CBBABA                    3:11    2:56    4:23    2:02    5:39    2:59    5:55    3:53   10:23    1:42    7:59    1:17 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z            *148                                                         
                                           56:17   59:02 1:01:10           25:20                                                         
                                            3:58    2:45    2:08                                                                         
  37   186 Tanja Buchholz         :02:14  1(149)  2(124)  3(145)  4(107)  5(146)  6(141)  7(157)  8(122)  9(103) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         2 MTK Bad Harzburg                12:33   15:26   21:28   23:14   26:01   30:23   33:35   36:54   48:25   49:50   53:24   54:39 
           3.8 95 CBBABB                   12:33    2:53    6:02    1:46    2:47    4:22    3:12    3:19   11:31    1:25    3:34    1:15 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           58:16 1:00:17 1:02:14                                                                         
                                            3:37    2:01    1:57                                                                         
  38   185 Petra Janischowsky     :05:16  1(123)  2(126)  3(145)  4(107)  5(146)  6(141)  7(108)  8(122)  9(103) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         3 OLG Regensburg                   6:50   18:21   20:52   23:46   26:56   30:08   32:42   37:54   48:03   50:05   54:02   54:55 
           3.8 95 ABAABB                    6:50   11:31    2:31    2:54    3:10    3:12    2:34    5:12   10:09    2:02    3:57    0:53 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                         1:01:44 1:03:37 1:05:16                                                                         
                                            6:49    1:53    1:39                                                                         
  39   178 Christiane Apprecht    :14:13  1(130)  2(125)  3(145)  4(107)  5(178)  6(141)  7(108)  8(122)  9(111) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         3 USC Magdeburg                    5:37    8:47   18:51   21:42   24:57   35:09   38:05   43:20   55:33   57:10 1:01:01 1:02:13 
           3.8 95 BAACBB                    5:37    3:10   10:04    2:51    3:15   10:12    2:56    5:15   12:13    1:37    3:51    1:12 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                         1:05:33 1:12:20 1:14:13                                                                         
                                            3:20    6:47    1:53                                                                         
       182 Sigrid Wenzel          Fehlst  1(149)  2(124)  3(145)  4(107)  5(146)  6(141)  7(157)  8(122)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         2 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2           4:07    6:36   12:34   15:26   20:02   23:31   26:54   30:50   36:50   40:13   44:12   45:25 
           3.8 95 CBBBBB                    4:07    2:29    5:58    2:52    4:36    3:29    3:23    3:56    6:00    3:23    3:59    1:13 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z            *118                                                         
                                           -----   51:39   54:16           48:25                                                         
                                                    6:14    2:37                                                                         
       182 Ute Schmidt            Fehlst  1(130)  2(125)  3(145)  4(107)  5(178)  6(141)  7(108)  8(122)  9(103) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         3 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2           5:02    7:20    9:52   12:00   13:54   18:52   23:08   27:28   35:09   36:30   -----   44:15 
           3.9 95 BAAABB                    5:02    2:18    2:32    2:08    1:54    4:58    4:16    4:20    7:41    1:21            7:45 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z            *135                                                         
                                           49:27   51:02   52:54           39:20                                                         
                                            5:12    1:35    1:52                                                                         
       187 Anke Kusber            Fehlst  1(123)  2(126)  3(145)  4(107)  5(177)  6(141)  7(148)  8(122)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(153) 
         2 OK Mark Brandenburg e.           9:13   12:34   14:08   16:39   18:48   22:34   27:03   29:34   34:00   36:08   40:26   41:11 
           3.9 95 ACCBBB                    9:13    3:21    1:34    2:31    2:09    3:46    4:29    2:31    4:26    2:08    4:18    0:45 
                                         13(167) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           43:35   -----   47:44                                                                         
                                            2:24            4:09                                                                         



H145T  (60)                             

   1   341 Nils Schmiedeberg       30:44  1(126)  2(145)  3(107)  4(175)  5(156)  6(162)  7(164)  8(146)  9(115) 10(111) 11(210) 12(113) 
         2 SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.              3:55    4:57    5:51    8:26   10:01   10:40   12:57   17:53   20:17   22:31   23:23   25:07 
           5.3 120 CCACBBA                  3:55    1:02    0:54    2:35    1:35    0:39    2:17    4:56    2:24    2:14    0:52    1:44 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           26:14   27:28   28:19   29:27   30:44                                                         
                                            1:07    1:14    0:51    1:08    1:17                                                         
   2   330 Michael Finkenstädt     31:52  1(126)  2(145)  3(107)  4(175)  5(156)  6(162)  7(173)  8(146)  9(115) 10(111) 11(210) 12(135) 
         3 OLV Uslar                        3:45    5:01    6:03   10:11   12:00   12:40   13:44   18:58   21:35   23:48   24:39   26:27 
           5.2 120 CCCCABA                  3:45    1:16    1:02    4:08    1:49    0:40    1:04    5:14    2:37    2:13    0:51    1:48 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           27:49   28:56   29:43   30:44   31:52                                                         
                                            1:22    1:07    0:47    1:01    1:08                                                         
   3   339 Andreas Lückmann        32:13  1(124)  2(145)  3(107)  4(161)  5(156)  6(162)  7(151)  8(146)  9(115) 10(111) 11(210) 12(135) 
         3 Post SV Dresden                  2:41    5:23    6:23    8:56   11:17   12:01   13:40   18:47   21:41   24:00   24:56   26:36 
           5.3 120 BBBCABA                  2:41    2:42    1:00    2:33    2:21    0:44    1:39    5:07    2:54    2:19    0:56    1:40 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           27:53   29:04   29:56   31:03   32:13                                                         
                                            1:17    1:11    0:52    1:07    1:10                                                         
   4   341 Raik Zschäckel          33:15  1(125)  2(145)  3(107)  4(179)  5(156)  6(162)  7(173)  8(146)  9(115) 10(103) 11(210) 12(135) 
         3 SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.              4:01    5:49    6:48    9:08   11:09   11:52   13:00   18:25   21:18   23:56   24:44   26:35 
           5.2 120 AACBABA                  4:01    1:48    0:59    2:20    2:01    0:43    1:08    5:25    2:53    2:38    0:48    1:51 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           27:59   29:15   30:59   32:00   33:15                                                         
                                            1:24    1:16    1:44    1:01    1:15                                                         
   5   345 Sascha Dammeier         33:25  1(126)  2(145)  3(107)  4(175)  5(156)  6(162)  7(173)  8(146)  9(115) 10(111) 11(210) 12(135) 
         2 OLG Siegerland                   3:33    4:48    5:55    8:24    9:56   10:41   11:59   17:17   19:50   22:47   23:36   25:53 
           5.2 120 CCCCABA                  3:33    1:15    1:07    2:29    1:32    0:45    1:18    5:18    2:33    2:57    0:49    2:17 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           27:07   28:16   29:05   30:16   33:25                                                         
                                            1:14    1:09    0:49    1:11    3:09                                                         
   6   339 Jens Leibiger           34:14  1(125)  2(145)  3(107)  4(179)  5(156)  6(162)  7(164)  8(146)  9(115) 10(120) 11(210) 12(113) 
         2 Post SV Dresden                  3:27    5:19    6:13    8:31   10:33   11:19   13:52   19:05   21:52   24:07   25:33   27:42 
           5.3 120 AAAABAA                  3:27    1:52    0:54    2:18    2:02    0:46    2:33    5:13    2:47    2:15    1:26    2:09 
                                         13(105) 14(134) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           29:02   30:07   31:26   32:48   34:14                                                         
                                            1:20    1:05    1:19    1:22    1:26                                                         
   7   343 Heiko Gossel            35:01  1(124)  2(145)  3(107)  4(161)  5(156)  6(162)  7(173)  8(146)  9(115) 10(103) 11(210) 12(135) 
         3 USV TU Dresden 1                 2:51    5:13    6:18    8:41   10:54   11:35   12:53   20:28   23:12   26:29   27:18   29:08 
           5.2 120 BBCBABA                  2:51    2:22    1:05    2:23    2:13    0:41    1:18    7:35    2:44    3:17    0:49    1:50 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z            *132                                         
                                           30:29   31:42   32:41   33:42   35:01           32:22                                         
                                            1:21    1:13    0:59    1:01    1:19                                                         
   8   340 Jörg Eppendorfer        35:06  1(125)  2(145)  3(107)  4(179)  5(156)  6(162)  7(164)  8(146)  9(115) 10(120) 11(210) 12(113) 
         1 OL Görlitz e.V.                  3:50    5:44    6:56    9:16   11:18   11:59   14:37   19:28   22:37   24:41   26:19   28:40 
           5.3 120 AAAABAA                  3:50    1:54    1:12    2:20    2:02    0:41    2:38    4:51    3:09    2:04    1:38    2:21 
                                         13(105) 14(134) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           30:34   31:39   32:55   33:57   35:06                                                         
                                            1:54    1:05    1:16    1:02    1:09                                                         
   9   343 Alexander Lubs          35:35  1(125)  2(145)  3(107)  4(175)  5(156)  6(162)  7(151)  8(146)  9(115) 10(111) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 USV TU Dresden 1                 3:20    5:17    6:36    9:51   12:23   13:08   14:47   20:24   23:28   26:15   27:22   29:11 
           5.2 120 ACBCAAA                  3:20    1:57    1:19    3:15    2:32    0:45    1:39    5:37    3:04    2:47    1:07    1:49 
                                         13(105) 14(134) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           30:43   31:48   33:04   34:13   35:35                                                         
                                            1:32    1:05    1:16    1:09    1:22                                                         
  10   331 Simon Harston           35:46  1(125)  2(145)  3(107)  4(179)  5(156)  6(162)  7(173)  8(146)  9(115) 10(103) 11(210) 12(135) 
         3 TGM Budenheim                    4:07    5:56    6:59    9:36   11:55   12:39   13:51   20:14   23:06   26:24   27:24   29:16 
           5.2 120 AACBABA                  4:07    1:49    1:03    2:37    2:19    0:44    1:12    6:23    2:52    3:18    1:00    1:52 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           30:37   32:11   33:26   34:34   35:46                                                         
                                            1:21    1:34    1:15    1:08    1:12                                                         
  11   338 Dennis Müller           36:14  1(124)  2(145)  3(107)  4(179)  5(156)  6(162)  7(164)  8(146)  9(115) 10(120) 11(210) 12(135) 
         3 Treptower SV 1949                2:51    5:08    6:13    8:29   10:24   11:06   13:17   18:40   21:34   23:43   25:13   26:59 
           5.3 120 BAAAABA                  2:51    2:17    1:05    2:16    1:55    0:42    2:11    5:23    2:54    2:09    1:30    1:46 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           28:13   29:34   30:29   33:51   36:14                                                         
                                            1:14    1:21    0:55    3:22    2:23                                                         
  12   330 Horst von Gaza          36:34  1(125)  2(145)  3(107)  4(179)  5(156)  6(162)  7(164)  8(146)  9(115) 10(120) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 OLV Uslar                        3:51    5:43    6:54    9:26   11:38   12:18   15:06   20:31   23:26   25:45   27:28   29:26 
           5.3 120 AAAAAAA                  3:51    1:52    1:11    2:32    2:12    0:40    2:48    5:25    2:55    2:19    1:43    1:58 
                                         13(105) 14(134) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           31:08   32:30   34:01   35:16   36:34                                                         
                                            1:42    1:22    1:31    1:15    1:18                                                         
  13   339 Matthias Müller         36:48  1(126)  2(145)  3(107)  4(175)  5(156)  6(162)  7(173)  8(146)  9(115) 10(103) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 Post SV Dresden                  4:02    5:12    6:34   12:24   14:10   14:46   16:03   21:35   24:15   27:45   28:34   30:36 
           5.2 120 CCCBABA                  4:02    1:10    1:22    5:50    1:46    0:36    1:17    5:32    2:40    3:30    0:49    2:02 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           31:59   33:23   34:18   35:20   36:48                                                         
                                            1:23    1:24    0:55    1:02    1:28                                                         
  14   348 Thilo Bruns             37:04  1(125)  2(145)  3(107)  4(179)  5(156)  6(162)  7(173)  8(146)  9(115) 10(120) 11(210) 12(113) 
         1 MTK Bad Harzburg                 3:24    5:15    6:37    9:18   11:29   12:14   13:36   19:59   23:12   25:51   27:29   29:52 
           5.3 120 AACABAA                  3:24    1:51    1:22    2:41    2:11    0:45    1:22    6:23    3:13    2:39    1:38    2:23 
                                         13(105) 14(134) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           31:49   33:00   34:26   35:35   37:04                                                         
                                            1:57    1:11    1:26    1:09    1:29                                                         
  15   342 Andrej Zelenin          37:07  1(124)  2(145)  3(107)  4(179)  5(156)  6(162)  7(164)  8(146)  9(115) 10(111) 11(210) 12(135) 
         3 USG Chemnitz                     3:41    6:32    7:37   10:23   12:48   13:38   16:02   21:58   25:13   27:51   29:01   30:56 
           5.3 120 BAACABA                  3:41    2:51    1:05    2:46    2:25    0:50    2:24    5:56    3:15    2:38    1:10    1:55 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           32:25   33:42   34:42   35:51   37:07                                                         
                                            1:29    1:17    1:00    1:09    1:16                                                         
  16   350 Björn Heinemann         37:09  1(126)  2(145)  3(107)  4(179)  5(156)  6(162)  7(164)  8(146)  9(115) 10(111) 11(210) 12(135) 
         3 SV Robotron Dresden              4:52    6:14    7:31   10:15   12:43   13:30   16:25   21:54   25:25   28:09   29:12   31:15 
           5.2 120 CAACABA                  4:52    1:22    1:17    2:44    2:28    0:47    2:55    5:29    3:31    2:44    1:03    2:03 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           32:45   34:02   35:01   36:06   37:09                                                         
                                            1:30    1:17    0:59    1:05    1:03                                                         
  17   333 Steffen Lösch           38:21  1(125)  2(145)  3(107)  4(175)  5(156)  6(162)  7(173)  8(146)  9(115) 10(103) 11(210) 12(113) 
         1 USV Jena                         4:07    6:20    7:58   11:33   13:42   14:32   16:04   22:20   26:02   29:20   30:06   32:24 
           5.3 120 ACCBBBA                  4:07    2:13    1:38    3:35    2:09    0:50    1:32    6:16    3:42    3:18    0:46    2:18 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           33:52   35:20   36:15   37:14   38:21                                                         
                                            1:28    1:28    0:55    0:59    1:07                                                         
  18   337 Uwe Höhne               38:34  1(125)  2(145)  3(107)  4(161)  5(156)  6(162)  7(151)  8(146)  9(115) 10(111) 11(210) 12(135) 
         2 LVB Leipzig                      4:50    6:57    8:08   11:12   14:06   14:53   16:51   22:54   26:29   29:01   30:06   32:01 
           5.3 120 ABBCABA                  4:50    2:07    1:11    3:04    2:54    0:47    1:58    6:03    3:35    2:32    1:05    1:55 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           33:33   35:13   36:12   37:16   38:34                                                         
                                            1:32    1:40    0:59    1:04    1:18                                                         
  19   342 Peter Richling          39:10  1(126)  2(145)  3(107)  4(175)  5(156)  6(162)  7(151)  8(146)  9(115) 10(120) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 USG Chemnitz                     5:13    6:25    7:52   11:26   13:46   14:33   16:20   22:51   26:10   28:23   29:49   31:43 
           5.2 120 CCBAAAA                  5:13    1:12    1:27    3:34    2:20    0:47    1:47    6:31    3:19    2:13    1:26    1:54 
                                         13(105) 14(134) 15(167) 16(100)       Z            *132                                         
                                           33:12   34:42   36:01   37:39   39:10           35:40                                         
                                            1:29    1:30    1:19    1:38    1:31                                                         
  20   344 Kay-Uwe Kaufmann        40:15  1(125)  2(145)  3(107)  4(175)  5(156)  6(162)  7(173)  8(146)  9(115) 10(120) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 USV TU Dresden 2                 3:44    5:38    7:00   10:36   12:42   13:32   14:44   21:31   24:42   27:28   29:14   31:26 
           5.2 120 ACCAABA                  3:44    1:54    1:22    3:36    2:06    0:50    1:12    6:47    3:11    2:46    1:46    2:12 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           33:16   35:39   36:51   38:45   40:15                                                         
                                            1:50    2:23    1:12    1:54    1:30                                                         
  21   346 Valerio Casanova        42:25  1(124)  2(145)  3(107)  4(175)  5(156)  6(162)  7(151)  8(146)  9(115) 10(111) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 OLG Regensburg                   2:44    5:19    6:42   12:44   15:04   15:46   17:57   23:36   28:22   31:19   32:25   34:31 
           5.2 120 BCBCAAA                  2:44    2:35    1:23    6:02    2:20    0:42    2:11    5:39    4:46    2:57    1:06    2:06 
                                         13(105) 14(134) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           37:07   38:26   39:42   40:48   42:25                                                         
                                            2:36    1:19    1:16    1:06    1:37                                                         
  22   330 Martin Nolte            42:40  1(124)  2(145)  3(107)  4(161)  5(156)  6(162)  7(151)  8(146)  9(115) 10(103) 11(210) 12(113) 
         2 OLV Uslar                        2:46    5:16    6:14    8:44   13:28   15:47   17:34   23:02   26:08   33:04   33:49   36:07 
           5.3 120 BBBBBBA                  2:46    2:30    0:58    2:30    4:44    2:19    1:47    5:28    3:06    6:56    0:45    2:18 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           37:31   39:00   40:09   41:17   42:40                                                         
                                            1:24    1:29    1:09    1:08    1:23                                                         
  23   348 Henning Bruns           43:06  1(126)  2(145)  3(107)  4(175)  5(156)  6(162)  7(164)  8(146)  9(115) 10(111) 11(210) 12(135) 
         3 MTK Bad Harzburg                 5:09    6:37    8:00   11:36   14:00   15:10   18:23   25:07   28:48   32:08   33:24   35:41 
           5.3 120 CCACABA                  5:09    1:28    1:23    3:36    2:24    1:10    3:13    6:44    3:41    3:20    1:16    2:17 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           37:36   39:06   40:14   41:36   43:06                                                         
                                            1:55    1:30    1:08    1:22    1:30                                                         
  24   349 Uwe Dresel              44:16  1(125)  2(145)  3(107)  4(161)  5(156)  6(162)  7(173)  8(146)  9(115) 10(103) 11(210) 12(135) 
         3 SC Klecken                       4:37    6:46    8:19   11:43   14:42   15:40   17:17   24:36   29:12   33:41   34:48   37:00 
           5.2 120 ABCBABA                  4:37    2:09    1:33    3:24    2:59    0:58    1:37    7:19    4:36    4:29    1:07    2:12 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           38:42   40:23   41:29   42:51   44:16                                                         
                                            1:42    1:41    1:06    1:22    1:25                                                         
  25   333 Mario Gorecki           44:25  1(124)  2(145)  3(107)  4(161)  5(156)  6(162)  7(164)  8(146)  9(115) 10(120) 11(210) 12(135) 
         3 USV Jena                         3:58    7:29    9:07   17:37   20:02   20:51   23:13   28:50   32:27   34:55   36:26   38:11 
           5.4 120 BBAAABA                  3:58    3:31    1:38    8:30    2:25    0:49    2:22    5:37    3:37    2:28    1:31    1:45 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z            *132                                         
                                           39:30   40:53   41:59   43:14   44:25           41:33                                         
                                            1:19    1:23    1:06    1:15    1:11                                                         
  26   344 Gerhard-Michael Buhler  44:47  1(124)  2(145)  3(107)  4(161)  5(156)  6(162)  7(151)  8(146)  9(115) 10(111) 11(210) 12(113) 
         2 USV TU Dresden 2                 3:55    7:21    8:34   11:46   15:18   16:11   18:11   25:02   28:32   32:28   33:39   36:27 
           5.3 120 BBBCBAA                  3:55    3:26    1:13    3:12    3:32    0:53    2:00    6:51    3:30    3:56    1:11    2:48 
                                         13(105) 14(134) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           38:09   39:48   41:51   43:11   44:47                                                         
                                            1:42    1:39    2:03    1:20    1:36                                                         
  27   349 Axel Entrup             44:53  1(124)  2(145)  3(107)  4(179)  5(156)  6(162)  7(151)  8(146)  9(115) 10(120) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 SC Klecken                       3:51    6:51    8:06   10:53   13:31   14:29   16:32   23:39   27:54   30:26   32:18   34:14 
           5.3 120 BABAAAA                  3:51    3:00    1:15    2:47    2:38    0:58    2:03    7:07    4:15    2:32    1:52    1:56 
                                         13(105) 14(134) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           35:55   37:27   42:15   43:36   44:53                                                         
                                            1:41    1:32    4:48    1:21    1:17                                                         
  28   341 Maik Kurr               45:08  1(124)  2(145)  3(107)  4(161)  5(156)  6(162)  7(151)  8(146)  9(115) 10(120) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.              3:03    5:50    7:11   10:54   14:32   15:34   17:58   24:47   29:09   32:15   34:15   36:33 
           5.3 120 BBBAAAA                  3:03    2:47    1:21    3:43    3:38    1:02    2:24    6:49    4:22    3:06    2:00    2:18 
                                         13(105) 14(134) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           38:28   40:04   41:40   43:35   45:08                                                         
                                            1:55    1:36    1:36    1:55    1:33                                                         
  29   331 Jan Rathje              46:14  1(126)  2(145)  3(107)  4(175)  5(156)  6(162)  7(164)  8(146)  9(115) 10(111) 11(210) 12(113) 
         2 TGM Budenheim                    5:59    7:14    8:18   11:53   13:55   14:36   16:43   22:19   27:24   30:30   31:25   35:01 
           5.3 120 CCACBBA                  5:59    1:15    1:04    3:35    2:02    0:41    2:07    5:36    5:05    3:06    0:55    3:36 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z            *135                                         
                                           36:25   38:26   43:20   44:46   46:14           33:20                                         
                                            1:24    2:01    4:54    1:26    1:28                                                         
  30   337 Uwe Becker              46:20  1(124)  2(145)  3(107)  4(175)  5(156)  6(162)  7(164)  8(146)  9(115) 10(120) 11(210) 12(113) 
         1 LVB Leipzig                      4:54    7:41    8:55   13:04   15:07   15:56   21:50   27:14   31:05   33:51   35:38   38:30 
           5.4 120 BCAABAA                  4:54    2:47    1:14    4:09    2:03    0:49    5:54    5:24    3:51    2:46    1:47    2:52 
                                         13(105) 14(134) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           40:03   41:58   43:30   45:02   46:20                                                         
                                            1:33    1:55    1:32    1:32    1:18                                                         
  31   346 Klemens Janischowsky    46:30  1(126)  2(145)  3(107)  4(161)  5(156)  6(162)  7(164)  8(146)  9(115) 10(120) 11(210) 12(135) 
         3 OLG Regensburg                   5:05    6:26    7:56   13:33   16:10   17:00   19:18   25:26   29:39   32:42   34:27   36:25 
           5.3 120 CBAAABA                  5:05    1:21    1:30    5:37    2:37    0:50    2:18    6:08    4:13    3:03    1:45    1:58 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z            *165                                         
                                           38:01   39:38   43:13   44:43   46:30           41:57                                         
                                            1:36    1:37    3:35    1:30    1:47                                                         
  32   350 Udo Hinkel              46:46  1(124)  2(145)  3(107)  4(175)  5(156)  6(162)  7(151)  8(146)  9(115) 10(103) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 SV Robotron Dresden              3:02    5:53    7:10   11:32   13:40   14:36   16:34   23:43   28:45   36:23   37:30   39:41 
           5.2 120 BCBBABA                  3:02    2:51    1:17    4:22    2:08    0:56    1:58    7:09    5:02    7:38    1:07    2:11 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           41:20   42:50   43:49   45:17   46:46                                                         
                                            1:39    1:30    0:59    1:28    1:29                                                         
  33   336 Oliver Seifert          46:58  1(126)  2(145)  3(107)  4(179)  5(156)  6(162)  7(151)  8(146)  9(115) 10(103) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 TSV Malente                      5:18    6:36    8:08   11:01   13:56   14:42   16:45   22:54   30:28   35:06   36:18   38:54 
           5.2 120 CABBABA                  5:18    1:18    1:32    2:53    2:55    0:46    2:03    6:09    7:34    4:38    1:12    2:36 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           40:38   42:45   44:05   45:27   46:58                                                         
                                            1:44    2:07    1:20    1:22    1:31                                                         
  34   343 Thomas Wuttig           47:16  1(126)  2(145)  3(107)  4(179)  5(156)  6(162)  7(164)  8(146)  9(115) 10(120) 11(210) 12(113) 
         2 USV TU Dresden 1                 8:30    9:39   10:59   15:16   19:52   20:56   26:05   30:46   33:31   37:04   38:22   40:38 
           5.3 120 CAAABBA                  8:30    1:09    1:20    4:17    4:36    1:04    5:09    4:41    2:45    3:33    1:18    2:16 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           42:03   43:21   44:45   45:59   47:16                                                         
                                            1:25    1:18    1:24    1:14    1:17                                                         
  35   336 Dirk Andersson          47:45  1(125)  2(145)  3(107)  4(161)  5(156)  6(162)  7(173)  8(146)  9(115) 10(111) 11(210) 12(135) 
         3 TSV Malente                      5:36    7:56    9:49   13:20   16:44   17:38   19:29   26:55   31:25   35:22   36:28   39:08 
           5.2 120 ABCCABA                  5:36    2:20    1:53    3:31    3:24    0:54    1:51    7:26    4:30    3:57    1:06    2:40 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           41:06   43:45   45:03   46:25   47:45                                                         
                                            1:58    2:39    1:18    1:22    1:20                                                         
  36   336 Jörg Höfer              47:59  1(124)  2(145)  3(107)  4(175)  5(156)  6(162)  7(164)  8(146)  9(115) 10(120) 11(210) 12(113) 
         2 TSV Malente                      4:07    7:31    9:07   12:53   15:26   16:31   19:36   26:19   30:05   33:18   36:22   39:15 
           5.4 120 BCAABAA                  4:07    3:24    1:36    3:46    2:33    1:05    3:05    6:43    3:46    3:13    3:04    2:53 
                                         13(105) 14(134) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           41:04   42:34   44:27   45:59   47:59                                                         
                                            1:49    1:30    1:53    1:32    2:00                                                         
  37   338 Frank Braatz            49:23  1(126)  2(145)  3(107)  4(175)  5(156)  6(162)  7(173)  8(146)  9(115) 10(103) 11(210) 12(113) 
         2 Treptower SV 1949                5:45    7:21    8:37   12:53   15:41   16:39   18:13   27:16   31:10   35:51   37:10   40:24 
           5.2 120 CCCBBBA                  5:45    1:36    1:16    4:16    2:48    0:58    1:34    9:03    3:54    4:41    1:19    3:14 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z            *110                                         
                                           42:17   44:47   45:50   47:49   49:23           39:47                                         
                                            1:53    2:30    1:03    1:59    1:34                                                         
  38   342 Gerd Böhme              50:03  1(125)  2(145)  3(107)  4(161)  5(156)  6(162)  7(173)  8(146)  9(115) 10(103) 11(210) 12(113) 
         2 USG Chemnitz                     4:44    6:55    8:14   12:10   15:28   16:24   18:01   26:05   30:14   35:30   36:48   39:46 
           5.3 120 ABCBBBA                  4:44    2:11    1:19    3:56    3:18    0:56    1:37    8:04    4:09    5:16    1:18    2:58 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           41:41   44:28   46:55   48:27   50:03                                                         
                                            1:55    2:47    2:27    1:32    1:36                                                         
  39   344 Enrico Bosecke          50:12  1(126)  2(145)  3(107)  4(179)  5(156)  6(162)  7(164)  8(146)  9(115) 10(103) 11(210) 12(135) 
         3 USV TU Dresden 2                 5:43    7:23    9:04   12:16   15:10   17:13   20:26   27:14   31:00   37:29   38:48   41:23 
           5.2 120 CAABABA                  5:43    1:40    1:41    3:12    2:54    2:03    3:13    6:48    3:46    6:29    1:19    2:35 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           44:09   45:49   47:09   48:42   50:12                                                         
                                            2:46    1:40    1:20    1:33    1:30                                                         
  40   350 Ronald Ansorge          50:20  1(125)  2(145)  3(107)  4(161)  5(156)  6(162)  7(173)  8(146)  9(115) 10(120) 11(210) 12(113) 
         2 SV Robotron Dresden              5:27    8:04    9:41   13:17   16:53   18:33   20:02   28:42   33:04   36:17   38:15   41:33 
           5.3 120 ABCABAA                  5:27    2:37    1:37    3:36    3:36    1:40    1:29    8:40    4:22    3:13    1:58    3:18 
                                         13(105) 14(134) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           43:35   45:13   46:58   48:34   50:20                                                         
                                            2:02    1:38    1:45    1:36    1:46                                                         
  41   337 Holger Ehms             50:26  1(126)  2(145)  3(107)  4(179)  5(156)  6(162)  7(173)  8(146)  9(115) 10(103) 11(210) 12(135) 
         3 LVB Leipzig                      6:38    8:26    9:59   13:26   16:19   17:19   19:09   31:16   35:28   39:49   40:51   43:03 
           5.2 120 CACBABA                  6:38    1:48    1:33    3:27    2:53    1:00    1:50   12:07    4:12    4:21    1:02    2:12 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           45:00   46:34   47:36   48:56   50:26                                                         
                                            1:57    1:34    1:02    1:20    1:30                                                         
  42   345 Jörg Hänsel             51:32  1(125)  2(145)  3(107)  4(179)  5(156)  6(162)  7(151)  8(146)  9(115) 10(120) 11(210) 12(113) 
         1 OLG Siegerland                   4:29    6:52    8:11   11:33   14:22   15:16   17:37   25:57   31:07   36:26   38:41   41:55 
           5.3 120 AABABAA                  4:29    2:23    1:19    3:22    2:49    0:54    2:21    8:20    5:10    5:19    2:15    3:14 
                                         13(105) 14(134) 15(167) 16(100)       Z            *200                                         
                                           44:03   46:01   47:30   49:38   51:32           49:06                                         
                                            2:08    1:58    1:29    2:08    1:54                                                         
  43   333 Matias Mieth            53:12  1(126)  2(145)  3(107)  4(179)  5(156)  6(162)  7(151)  8(146)  9(115) 10(111) 11(210) 12(135) 
         2 USV Jena                         5:22    6:38    8:09   11:27   13:55   14:41   16:39   26:38   33:14   36:11   37:12   45:13 
           5.2 120 CABCAAA                  5:22    1:16    1:31    3:18    2:28    0:46    1:58    9:59    6:36    2:57    1:01    8:01 
                                         13(105) 14(134) 15(167) 16(100)       Z            *106    *141    *110    *113    *132         
                                           46:48   48:51   50:28   51:39   53:12           23:53   24:37   39:20   44:27   49:59         
                                            1:35    2:03    1:37    1:11    1:33                                                         
  44   338 Michael Hase            53:18  1(125)  2(145)  3(107)  4(161)  5(156)  6(162)  7(151)  8(146)  9(115) 10(111) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 Treptower SV 1949                3:25    5:12    6:38   17:34   20:09   21:05   22:50   30:15   37:36   41:18   42:17   44:17 
           5.3 120 ABBCAAA                  3:25    1:47    1:26   10:56    2:35    0:56    1:45    7:25    7:21    3:42    0:59    2:00 
                                         13(105) 14(134) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           46:00   48:22   50:10   51:43   53:18                                                         
                                            1:43    2:22    1:48    1:33    1:35                                                         
  45   334 Gottfried Labuhn        55:23  1(125)  2(145)  3(107)  4(179)  5(156)  6(162)  7(164)  8(146)  9(115) 10(111) 11(210) 12(113) 
         1 MTV Seesen                       5:13    7:28    9:02   12:10   16:24   17:18   20:57   26:51   30:48   33:47   35:01   41:09 
           5.3 120 AAACBAA                  5:13    2:15    1:34    3:08    4:14    0:54    3:39    5:54    3:57    2:59    1:14    6:08 
                                         13(105) 14(134) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           43:26   44:57   51:32   53:45   55:23                                                         
                                            2:17    1:31    6:35    2:13    1:38                                                         
  46   346 Erich Nürnberger        57:25  1(125)  2(145)  3(107)  4(179)  5(156)  6(162)  7(173)  8(146)  9(115) 10(103) 11(210) 12(113) 
         2 OLG Regensburg                   8:05   10:37   12:05   18:38   21:36   22:42   24:07   31:51   37:05   42:28   43:34   46:16 
           5.2 120 AACBBBA                  8:05    2:32    1:28    6:33    2:58    1:06    1:25    7:44    5:14    5:23    1:06    2:42 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           48:50   53:16   54:26   56:01   57:25                                                         
                                            2:34    4:26    1:10    1:35    1:24                                                         
  47   340 Holger Schierz          59:22  1(124)  2(145)  3(107)  4(161)  5(156)  6(162)  7(151)  8(146)  9(115) 10(103) 11(210) 12(135) 
         2 OL Görlitz e.V.                  6:14    9:58   11:34   17:13   20:25   21:16   23:35   32:20   36:56   44:14   45:17   47:43 
           5.3 120 BBBBABA                  6:14    3:44    1:36    5:39    3:12    0:51    2:19    8:45    4:36    7:18    1:03    2:26 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           49:41   55:08   56:14   57:48   59:22                                                         
                                            1:58    5:27    1:06    1:34    1:34                                                         
  48   340 Karsten Stöcker         59:33  1(126)  2(145)  3(107)  4(175)  5(156)  6(162)  7(173)  8(146)  9(115) 10(111) 11(210) 12(135) 
         3 OL Görlitz e.V.                 11:04   13:10   14:35   19:17   21:47   22:39   24:43   34:05   38:52   45:48   47:27   50:09 
           5.2 120 CCCCABA                 11:04    2:06    1:25    4:42    2:30    0:52    2:04    9:22    4:47    6:56    1:39    2:42 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           52:17   54:25   55:51   58:03   59:33                                                         
                                            2:08    2:08    1:26    2:12    1:30                                                         
  49   335 Jörg Kirchner          :00:55  1(124)  2(145)  3(107)  4(161)  5(156)  6(162)  7(173)  8(146)  9(115) 10(120) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 SV Schmalkalden 04               4:06    8:04   10:27   14:13   18:52   20:46   24:23   35:46   40:12   44:56   47:07   51:06 
           5.3 120 BBCAAAA                  4:06    3:58    2:23    3:46    4:39    1:54    3:37   11:23    4:26    4:44    2:11    3:59 
                                         13(105) 14(134) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           53:17   54:56   57:22   59:23 1:00:55                                                         
                                            2:11    1:39    2:26    2:01    1:32                                                         
  50   332 Peter Nödler           :01:08  1(126)  2(145)  3(107)  4(175)  5(156)  6(162)  7(151)  8(146)  9(115) 10(111) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 Ski-Club Helsa                   8:05    9:37   11:46   17:52   19:54   20:44   22:42   32:17   39:22   44:46   45:47   47:44 
           5.2 120 CCBCABA                  8:05    1:32    2:09    6:06    2:02    0:50    1:58    9:35    7:05    5:24    1:01    1:57 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           49:32   54:49   56:38   59:50 1:01:08                                                         
                                            1:48    5:17    1:49    3:12    1:18                                                         
  51   349 Michael Schwien        :02:51  1(126)  2(145)  3(107)  4(175)  5(156)  6(162)  7(164)  8(146)  9(115) 10(111) 11(210) 12(113) 
         2 SC Klecken                       6:24    7:50    9:27   14:44   17:20   18:25   22:12   28:52   34:43   39:36   40:46   43:27 
           5.3 120 CCACBBA                  6:24    1:26    1:37    5:17    2:36    1:05    3:47    6:40    5:51    4:53    1:10    2:41 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           45:08   56:25   57:55 1:01:23 1:02:51                                                         
                                            1:41   11:17    1:30    3:28    1:28                                                         
  52   334 René Wandelt           :07:10  1(124)  2(145)  3(107)  4(175)  5(156)  6(162)  7(173)  8(146)  9(115) 10(120) 11(210) 12(135) 
         2 MTV Seesen                       4:53    8:28   10:30   14:43   26:59   28:11   30:08   39:18   45:50   50:53   52:53   55:47 
           5.2 120 BCCAABA                  4:53    3:35    2:02    4:13   12:16    1:12    1:57    9:10    6:32    5:03    2:00    2:54 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           57:51   59:45 1:04:00 1:05:42 1:07:10                                                         
                                            2:04    1:54    4:15    1:42    1:28                                                         
  53   331 Claus-Peter Rathje     :09:18  1(124)  2(145)  3(107)  4(161)  5(156)  6(162)  7(151)  8(146)  9(115) 10(120) 11(210) 12(135) 
         1 TGM Budenheim                    4:14    8:14   10:47   15:11   19:37   20:57   28:41   39:48   45:56   50:58   53:32   57:33 
           5.3 120 BBBAAAA                  4:14    4:00    2:33    4:24    4:26    1:20    7:44   11:07    6:08    5:02    2:34    4:01 
                                         13(105) 14(134) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           59:55 1:01:54 1:05:20 1:07:21 1:09:18                                                         
                                            2:22    1:59    3:26    2:01    1:57                                                         
  54   335 Jens Rathmann          :09:22  1(126)  2(145)  3(107)  4(175)  5(156)  6(162)  7(164)  8(146)  9(115) 10(111) 11(210) 12(135) 
         3 SV Schmalkalden 04               8:30   11:02   12:42   25:24   32:06   33:18   37:30   45:31   50:02   53:55   55:18   58:43 
           5.3 120 CCACABA                  8:30    2:32    1:40   12:42    6:42    1:12    4:12    8:01    4:31    3:53    1:23    3:25 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                         1:00:50 1:03:37 1:05:54 1:07:43 1:09:22                                                         
                                            2:07    2:47    2:17    1:49    1:39                                                         
  55   332 Joachim Hadeler        :12:36  1(124)  2(145)  3(107)  4(179)  5(156)  6(162)  7(164)  8(146)  9(115) 10(103) 11(210) 12(135) 
         3 Ski-Club Helsa                   7:00   10:40   12:49   18:58   23:07   24:05   27:57   36:02   47:30   59:43 1:01:00 1:03:20 
           5.3 120 BAABABA                  7:00    3:40    2:09    6:09    4:09    0:58    3:52    8:05   11:28   12:13    1:17    2:20 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                         1:05:29 1:08:01 1:09:30 1:11:20 1:12:36                                                         
                                            2:09    2:32    1:29    1:50    1:16                                                         
  56   332 Wolfgang Braun         :13:29  1(125)  2(145)  3(107)  4(161)  5(156)  6(162)  7(173)  8(146)  9(115) 10(120) 11(210) 12(113) 
         2 Ski-Club Helsa                   7:20   10:17   12:29   21:49   26:11   27:28   29:07   45:19   51:25   55:07   57:45 1:01:20 
           5.3 120 ABCABAA                  7:20    2:57    2:12    9:20    4:22    1:17    1:39   16:12    6:06    3:42    2:38    3:35 
                                         13(105) 14(134) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                         1:05:22 1:07:29 1:09:20 1:11:20 1:13:29                                                         
                                            4:02    2:07    1:51    2:00    2:09                                                         
  57   334 Christian Buchberger   :32:31  1(126)  2(145)  3(107)  4(161)  5(156)  6(162)  7(151)  8(146)  9(115) 10(103) 11(210) 12(135) 
         3 MTV Seesen                       8:16   10:43   12:00   34:53   45:27   47:11   50:49   57:26 1:03:28 1:11:41 1:12:40 1:15:04 
           5.3 120 CBBBABA                  8:16    2:27    1:17   22:53   10:34    1:44    3:38    6:37    6:02    8:13    0:59    2:24 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                         1:16:52 1:22:13 1:27:09 1:31:19 1:32:31                                                         
                                            1:48    5:21    4:56    4:10    1:12                                                         
  58   335 Ulrich Fischer         :15:18  1(125)  2(145)  3(107)  4(179)  5(156)  6(162)  7(151)  8(146)  9(115) 10(103) 11(210) 12(113) 
         2 SV Schmalkalden 04              11:22   15:35   18:18   40:15   45:21   47:20 1:01:56 1:15:02 1:28:12 1:41:15 1:43:17 1:50:33 
           5.3 120 AABBBBA                 11:22    4:13    2:43   21:57    5:06    1:59   14:36   13:06   13:10   13:03    2:02    7:16 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                         1:57:50 2:00:48 2:09:50 2:12:34 2:15:18                                                         
                                            7:17    2:58    9:02    2:44    2:44                                                         
       348 Julia Richter          Fehlst  1(124)  2(145)  3(107)  4(161)  5(156)  6(162)  7(151)  8(146)  9(115) 10(103) 11(210) 12(135) 
         2 MTK Bad Harzburg                -----   14:29   16:00   -----   -----   -----   -----   42:02   48:16   56:27   57:44 1:00:19 
           5.3 120 BBBBABA                         14:29    1:31                                   26:02    6:14    8:11    1:17    2:35 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                         1:03:04 1:08:21 1:15:08 1:17:14 1:18:38                                                         
                                            2:45    5:17    6:47    2:06    1:24                                                         
       345 Tobias Wolf             Disqu  1(124)  2(145)  3(107)  4(161)  5(156)  6(162)  7(164)  8(146)  9(115) 10(103) 11(210) 12(135) 
         3 OLG Siegerland                   3:18    6:15    7:46   12:11   14:45   15:42   21:05   26:52   30:05   33:35   34:36   36:32 
           5.3 120 BBABABA                  3:18    2:57    1:31    4:25    2:34    0:57    5:23    5:47    3:13    3:30    1:01    1:56 
                                         13(105) 14(137) 15(167) 16(100)       Z                                                         
                                           38:07   40:03   41:53   43:00   44:10                                                         
                                            1:35    1:56    1:50    1:07    1:10                                                         



D175T  (18)                             

   1   193 Birgit Buhler           30:39  1(123)  2(125)  3(178)  4(109)  5(122)  6(111)  7(210)  8(135)  9(153) 10(132) 11(100)       Z 
         1 USV TU Dresden                   5:07    7:04   11:50   13:11   14:39   19:48   21:18   24:05   24:51   27:07   29:03   30:39 
           2.9 65 ACBBA                     5:07    1:57    4:46    1:21    1:28    5:09    1:30    2:47    0:46    2:16    1:56    1:36 
   2   192 Monika Braatz           34:35  1(123)  2(125)  3(178)  4(109)  5(122)  6(136)  7(210)  8(113)  9(153) 10(132) 11(100)       Z 
         3 SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.              6:12    8:36   13:20   14:51   16:45   23:01   23:49   27:08   28:03   30:20   32:41   34:35 
           2.9 65 ACAAA                     6:12    2:24    4:44    1:31    1:54    6:16    0:48    3:19    0:55    2:17    2:21    1:54 
   3   193 Astrid Müller-Wenzke    35:00  1(149)  2(125)  3(177)  4(109)  5(122)  6(103)  7(210)  8(113)  9(153) 10(132) 11(100)       Z 
         3 USV TU Dresden                   4:18    8:33   13:18   14:06   16:04   23:24   24:49   28:05   29:00   31:18   33:32   35:00 
           2.9 65 BBCAA                     4:18    4:15    4:45    0:48    1:58    7:20    1:25    3:16    0:55    2:18    2:14    1:28 
   4   195 Hilde Bader             42:10  1(130)  2(125)  3(178)  4(109)  5(122)  6(103)  7(210)  8(135)  9(153) 10(167) 11(100)       Z 
         2 OLF Mainz                        3:41    6:07   10:02   11:22   12:49   22:01   23:25   26:00   27:27   38:56   40:30   42:10 
           2.9 65 CCCBB                     3:41    2:26    3:55    1:20    1:27    9:12    1:24    2:35    1:27   11:29    1:34    1:40 
   5   195 Elfi Coppik             42:24  1(123)  2(125)  3(177)  4(109)  5(122)  6(111)  7(210)  8(113)  9(153) 10(132) 11(100)       Z 
         3 OLF Mainz                        6:40    9:10   14:45   15:35   17:22   26:14   27:59   33:09   34:07   36:50   40:06   42:24 
           2.9 65 ABBAA                     6:40    2:30    5:35    0:50    1:47    8:52    1:45    5:10    0:58    2:43    3:16    2:18 
   6   192 Beatrix Haenelt         42:59  1(149)  2(125)  3(177)  4(109)  5(122)  6(103)  7(210)  8(113)  9(153) 10(132) 11(100)       Z 
         2 SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.              4:42    9:23   15:07   16:03   17:59   27:32   28:57   33:19   34:23   37:05   40:32   42:59 
           2.9 65 BBCAA                     4:42    4:41    5:44    0:56    1:56    9:33    1:25    4:22    1:04    2:42    3:27    2:27 
   7   195 Anne Kreft              43:14  1(149)  2(125)  3(146)  4(109)  5(122)  6(136)  7(210)  8(113)  9(153) 10(132) 11(100)       Z 
         1 OLF Mainz                        3:46   10:55   17:40   20:38   23:12   29:45   30:39   35:25   36:35   38:49   41:32   43:14 
           3.0 65 BAAAA                     3:46    7:09    6:45    2:58    2:34    6:33    0:54    4:46    1:10    2:14    2:43    1:42 
   8   193 Ingrid Grosse           43:21  1(130)  2(125)  3(146)  4(109)  5(122)  6(136)  7(210)  8(113)  9(153) 10(167) 11(100)       Z 
         2 USV TU Dresden                   5:43    9:32   16:19   18:50   21:41   28:50   29:56   34:00   35:10   39:36   41:23   43:21 
           3.0 65 CAAAB                     5:43    3:49    6:47    2:31    2:51    7:09    1:06    4:04    1:10    4:26    1:47    1:58 
   9   192 Kerstin Ahlburg         45:15  1(130)  2(125)  3(146)  4(109)  5(122)  6(111)  7(210)  8(135)  9(153) 10(167) 11(100)       Z 
         1 SV IHW Alex 78 e.V.              8:41   10:52   17:18   21:40   25:34   33:43   35:07   37:58   38:49   41:43   43:24   45:15 
           3.0 65 CABBB                     8:41    2:11    6:26    4:22    3:54    8:09    1:24    2:51    0:51    2:54    1:41    1:51 
  10   191 Angelika Weid           53:12  1(130)  2(125)  3(178)  4(109)  5(122)  6(136)  7(210)  8(135)  9(153) 10(132) 11(100)       Z 
         2 TV Coburg-Neuses                 5:08    8:09   13:29   24:35   26:41   36:03   37:22   40:23   41:55   45:10   50:48   53:12 
           2.9 65 CCABA                     5:08    3:01    5:20   11:06    2:06    9:22    1:19    3:01    1:32    3:15    5:38    2:24 
  11   194 Petra Speh-Rothaug      53:51  1(149)  2(125)  3(178)  4(109)  5(122)  6(103)  7(210)  8(113)  9(153) 10(132) 11(100)       Z 
         1 OSC Kassel                       3:39    7:57   13:25   15:14   17:40   38:41   40:17   44:08   45:16   49:10   51:52   53:51 
           3.0 65 BCCAA                     3:39    4:18    5:28    1:49    2:26   21:01    1:36    3:51    1:08    3:54    2:42    1:59 
  12   191 Irma Schwarzkopf        53:52  1(149)  2(125)  3(146)  4(109)  5(122)  6(111)  7(210)  8(113)  9(153) 10(132) 11(100)       Z 
         3 TV Coburg-Neuses                 3:45    7:54   13:08   23:00   29:39   36:25   38:22   41:38   44:04   50:11   52:11   53:52 
           3.1 65 BABAA                     3:45    4:09    5:14    9:52    6:39    6:46    1:57    3:16    2:26    6:07    2:00    1:41 
  13   191 Martina Huth            56:34  1(123)  2(125)  3(177)  4(109)  5(122)  6(103)  7(210)  8(113)  9(153) 10(167) 11(100)       Z 
         1 TV Coburg-Neuses                 8:17   11:02   16:05   19:59   21:49   38:29   39:59   43:49   45:04   51:24   54:00   56:34 
           2.9 65 ABCAB                     8:17    2:45    5:03    3:54    1:50   16:40    1:30    3:50    1:15    6:20    2:36    2:34 
  14   190 Brigitte Burkhardt      56:51  1(149)  2(125)  3(177)  4(109)  5(122)  6(111)  7(210)  8(135)  9(153) 10(167) 11(100)       Z 
         2 Post SV Dresden                  7:09   12:08   19:59   21:33   24:05   36:42   38:52   42:30   46:02   51:11   54:25   56:51 
           2.9 65 BBBBB                     7:09    4:59    7:51    1:34    2:32   12:37    2:10    3:38    3:32    5:09    3:14    2:26 
  15   190 Bärbel Busch           :02:15  1(130)  2(125)  3(178)  4(109)  5(122)  6(103)  7(210)  8(113)  9(153) 10(132) 11(100)       Z 
         3 Post SV Dresden                 12:12   16:14   21:01   23:00   25:01   39:55   41:41   46:14   48:42   52:51 1:00:02 1:02:15 
           3.0 65 CCCAA                    12:12    4:02    4:47    1:59    2:01   14:54    1:46    4:33    2:28    4:09    7:11    2:13 
  16   194 Gabriele Blumenstein   :10:44  1(123)  2(125)  3(177)  4(109)  5(122)  6(111)  7(210)  8(135)  9(153) 10(167) 11(100)       Z 
         2 OSC Kassel                       8:18   11:12   17:56   33:15   43:14   52:32   54:48   59:14 1:00:29 1:05:19 1:07:55 1:10:44 
           2.9 65 ABBBB                     8:18    2:54    6:44   15:19    9:59    9:18    2:16    4:26    1:15    4:50    2:36    2:49 
  17   190 Helga Lucke            :28:48  1(123)  2(125)  3(146)  4(109)  5(122)  6(136)  7(210)  8(113)  9(153) 10(132) 11(100)       Z 
         1 Post SV Dresden                 12:01   19:15   42:17   45:02   48:49 1:03:47 1:04:47 1:14:36 1:18:26 1:22:46 1:26:16 1:28:48 
           3.0 65 AAAAA                    12:01    7:14   23:02    2:45    3:47   14:58    1:00    9:49    3:50    4:20    3:30    2:32 
       194 Monika Müller          Fehlst  1(130)  2(125)  3(146)  4(109)  5(122)  6(136)  7(210)  8(113)  9(153) 10(132) 11(100)       Z 
         3 OSC Kassel                       4:20    7:14   12:37   -----   19:16   25:45   26:45   30:35   33:22   35:48   38:20   40:08 
           3.0 65 CAAAA                     4:20    2:54    5:23            6:39    6:29    1:00    3:50    2:47    2:26    2:32    1:48 



H175T  (57)                             

   1   371 Horst Gehrmann          24:54  1(123)  2(125)  3(203)  4(179)  5(161)  6(109)  7(115)  8(120)  9(210) 10(135) 11(167) 12(165) 
         3 ASG Teutoburger Wald e           2:43    3:57    6:28    8:17    9:21   13:03   15:06   17:15   18:43   20:34   22:08   22:56 
           4.0 85 ACCCCA                    2:43    1:14    2:31    1:49    1:04    3:42    2:03    2:09    1:28    1:51    1:34    0:48 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           23:27   24:54                                                                                 
                                            0:31    1:27                                                                                 
   2   369 Diethard Kundisch       28:23  1(123)  2(125)  3(145)  4(179)  5(161)  6(146)  7(115)  8(111)  9(210) 10(135) 11(132) 12(165) 
         2 USV TU Dresden 2                 2:49    4:09    6:14    9:10   10:23   13:32   16:25   19:17   20:18   22:18   23:49   26:18 
           4.0 85 AABBAA                    2:49    1:20    2:05    2:56    1:13    3:09    2:53    2:52    1:01    2:00    1:31    2:29 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           26:54   28:23                                                                                 
                                            0:36    1:29                                                                                 
   3   362 Wolfram Knitsch         30:24  1(130)  2(125)  3(145)  4(179)  5(161)  6(109)  7(115)  8(120)  9(210) 10(135) 11(132) 12(165) 
         1 Post-SV Chemnitz                 2:18    4:37    6:57    9:52   11:04   15:27   17:37   20:23   22:13   24:33   26:36   27:46 
           4.0 85 BACCAA                    2:18    2:19    2:20    2:55    1:12    4:23    2:10    2:46    1:50    2:20    2:03    1:10 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           28:27   30:24                                                                                 
                                            0:41    1:57                                                                                 
   4   365 Manfred Hickethier      31:05  1(130)  2(125)  3(107)  4(179)  5(161)  6(202)  7(115)  8(103)  9(210) 10(121) 11(167) 12(165) 
         1 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2           2:20    4:30    7:04    9:56   11:10   14:26   19:25   23:05   24:02   26:24   28:00   29:05 
           4.0 85 BBAABA                    2:20    2:10    2:34    2:52    1:14    3:16    4:59    3:40    0:57    2:22    1:36    1:05 
                                         13(100)       Z            *100                                                                 
                                           29:44   31:05            0.00                                                                 
                                            0:39    1:21                                                                                 
   5   369 Michael Möser           31:48  1(130)  2(125)  3(107)  4(179)  5(161)  6(202)  7(115)  8(103)  9(210) 10(121) 11(167) 12(165) 
         1 USV TU Dresden 2                 2:15    4:35    7:16   10:16   11:27   14:51   19:24   23:18   24:18   26:33   28:20   29:19 
           4.0 85 BBAABA                    2:15    2:20    2:41    3:00    1:11    3:24    4:33    3:54    1:00    2:15    1:47    0:59 
                                         13(100)       Z            *100                                                                 
                                           30:04   31:48            0.00                                                                 
                                            0:45    1:44                                                                                 
   6   360 Werner Kraemer          32:11  1(123)  2(125)  3(145)  4(179)  5(161)  6(146)  7(115)  8(111)  9(210) 10(135) 11(132) 12(165) 
         1 Post SV Dresden                  2:29    4:18    6:36   10:07   11:25   15:31   19:20   22:27   23:59   26:17   28:23   29:48 
           4.0 85 AABBAA                    2:29    1:49    2:18    3:31    1:18    4:06    3:49    3:07    1:32    2:18    2:06    1:25 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           30:40   32:11                                                                                 
                                            0:52    1:31                                                                                 
   7   365 Gerd Zimmermann         32:27  1(123)  2(125)  3(203)  4(179)  5(161)  6(146)  7(115)  8(111)  9(210) 10(135) 11(167) 12(165) 
         3 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2           3:02    4:34    7:32    9:51   11:25   15:13   19:15   21:49   22:54   24:55   29:43   30:33 
           4.0 85 ACBBCA                    3:02    1:32    2:58    2:19    1:34    3:48    4:02    2:34    1:05    2:01    4:48    0:50 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           31:11   32:27                                                                                 
                                            0:38    1:16                                                                                 
   8   370 Helmut Blumenstein      32:44  1(130)  2(125)  3(107)  4(179)  5(161)  6(146)  7(115)  8(103)  9(210) 10(135) 11(167) 12(165) 
         3 OSC Kassel                       2:40    5:12    7:41   10:26   11:41   15:02   19:49   24:59   25:47   27:49   29:52   31:04 
           4.0 85 BBBACA                    2:40    2:32    2:29    2:45    1:15    3:21    4:47    5:10    0:48    2:02    2:03    1:12 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           31:39   32:44                                                                                 
                                            0:35    1:05                                                                                 
   9   371 Jürgen Jankowski        33:18  1(149)  2(125)  3(107)  4(179)  5(161)  6(202)  7(115)  8(111)  9(210) 10(135) 11(132) 12(165) 
         1 ASG Teutoburger Wald e           2:09    4:33    7:10   10:13   11:26   14:48   19:41   22:51   24:05   26:19   29:03   31:02 
           4.1 85 CBABAA                    2:09    2:24    2:37    3:03    1:13    3:22    4:53    3:10    1:14    2:14    2:44    1:59 
                                         13(100)       Z            *100                                                                 
                                           31:50   33:18            0.00                                                                 
                                            0:48    1:28                                                                                 
  10   372 Torsten Kleipa          33:35  1(130)  2(125)  3(107)  4(179)  5(161)  6(146)  7(115)  8(111)  9(210) 10(135) 11(167) 12(165) 
         3 OLF Mainz 1                      2:23    4:08    6:27    9:39   10:48   20:00   23:26   26:03   27:04   29:12   31:02   31:49 
           4.0 85 BBBBCA                    2:23    1:45    2:19    3:12    1:09    9:12    3:26    2:37    1:01    2:08    1:50    0:47 
                                         13(100)       Z            *148                                                                 
                                           32:28   33:35           16:51                                                                 
                                            0:39    1:07                                                                                 
  11   368 Helmut Conrad           33:51  1(123)  2(125)  3(203)  4(179)  5(161)  6(109)  7(115)  8(111)  9(210) 10(135) 11(132) 12(165) 
         1 USV TU Dresden 1                 2:53    4:22    8:15   10:39   11:55   16:55   19:39   22:39   23:53   26:18   29:13   31:42 
           4.0 85 ACCBAA                    2:53    1:29    3:53    2:24    1:16    5:00    2:44    3:00    1:14    2:25    2:55    2:29 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           32:25   33:51                                                                                 
                                            0:43    1:26                                                                                 
  12   372 Uwe Krausbauer          34:29  1(149)  2(125)  3(203)  4(179)  5(161)  6(109)  7(115)  8(120)  9(210) 10(135) 11(132) 12(165) 
         2 OLF Mainz 1                      2:28    5:34    8:56   11:40   13:48   18:46   21:16   24:23   26:20   28:33   30:38   31:57 
           4.0 85 CCCCAA                    2:28    3:06    3:22    2:44    2:08    4:58    2:30    3:07    1:57    2:13    2:05    1:19 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           32:42   34:29                                                                                 
                                            0:45    1:47                                                                                 
  13   356 Frank Hasse             35:09  1(130)  2(125)  3(107)  4(179)  5(161)  6(146)  7(115)  8(120)  9(210) 10(135) 11(167) 12(165) 
         3 TK Hannover                      5:37    8:00   10:54   13:56   16:21   20:00   23:38   25:58   27:33   29:42   32:07   33:20 
           4.1 85 BBBCCA                    5:37    2:23    2:54    3:02    2:25    3:39    3:38    2:20    1:35    2:09    2:25    1:13 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           34:01   35:09                                                                                 
                                            0:41    1:08                                                                                 
  14   355 Detlef Much             35:24  1(149)  2(125)  3(203)  4(179)  5(161)  6(109)  7(115)  8(120)  9(210) 10(135) 11(167) 12(165) 
         3 OLV Uslar                        3:06    6:11    9:50   12:52   14:17   19:18   21:50   25:06   27:17   29:38   32:08   33:09 
           4.1 85 CCCCCA                    3:06    3:05    3:39    3:02    1:25    5:01    2:32    3:16    2:11    2:21    2:30    1:01 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           33:51   35:24                                                                                 
                                            0:42    1:33                                                                                 
  15   357 Jürgen Ehms             36:07  1(130)  2(125)  3(145)  4(179)  5(161)  6(109)  7(115)  8(120)  9(210) 10(121) 11(167) 12(165) 
         2 USV Jena                         3:32    6:08    8:31   12:18   13:45   18:33   21:06   26:07   27:54   30:29   32:17   33:49 
           4.0 85 BACCBA                    3:32    2:36    2:23    3:47    1:27    4:48    2:33    5:01    1:47    2:35    1:48    1:32 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           34:30   36:07                                                                                 
                                            0:41    1:37                                                                                 
  16   359 Ingo Hursie             36:12  1(123)  2(125)  3(203)  4(179)  5(161)  6(109)  7(115)  8(111)  9(210) 10(121) 11(167) 12(165) 
         2 USC Magdeburg                    3:23    5:07    8:53   12:02   13:44   19:06   21:56   25:39   26:58   30:45   32:53   33:55 
           4.0 85 ACCBBA                    3:23    1:44    3:46    3:09    1:42    5:22    2:50    3:43    1:19    3:47    2:08    1:02 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           34:46   36:12                                                                                 
                                            0:51    1:26                                                                                 
  17   360 Dietmar Fuchs           36:35  1(149)  2(125)  3(203)  4(179)  5(161)  6(109)  7(115)  8(120)  9(210) 10(135) 11(167) 12(165) 
         3 Post SV Dresden                  1:43    5:52    9:18   12:12   13:34   22:36   25:17   27:49   29:34   31:34   33:30   34:31 
           4.1 85 CCCCCA                    1:43    4:09    3:26    2:54    1:22    9:02    2:41    2:32    1:45    2:00    1:56    1:01 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           35:11   36:35                                                                                 
                                            0:40    1:24                                                                                 
  18   367 Kai Dalüge              36:41  1(149)  2(125)  3(107)  4(179)  5(161)  6(146)  7(115)  8(103)  9(210) 10(135) 11(132) 12(165) 
         1 SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. 2            2:03    4:36    7:22   10:25   11:44   15:38   19:47   25:32   26:29   29:13   32:39   34:25 
           4.0 85 CBBAAA                    2:03    2:33    2:46    3:03    1:19    3:54    4:09    5:45    0:57    2:44    3:26    1:46 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           35:17   36:41                                                                                 
                                            0:52    1:24                                                                                 
  19   369 Norbert Zenker          36:43  1(149)  2(125)  3(203)  4(179)  5(161)  6(109)  7(115)  8(120)  9(210) 10(135) 11(167) 12(165) 
         3 USV TU Dresden 2                 3:59    6:12   10:11   12:28   15:50   22:11   24:27   27:18   29:19   31:19   33:25   34:33 
           4.1 85 CCCCCA                    3:59    2:13    3:59    2:17    3:22    6:21    2:16    2:51    2:01    2:00    2:06    1:08 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           35:10   36:43                                                                                 
                                            0:37    1:33                                                                                 
  19   373 Heinrich Götte          36:43  1(149)  2(125)  3(145)  4(179)  5(161)  6(109)  7(115)  8(103)  9(210) 10(135) 11(132) 12(165) 
         1 OLF Mainz 2                      2:17    5:02    7:36   10:47   12:06   17:47   20:15   25:02   27:00   29:23   32:55   34:20 
           4.0 85 CACAAA                    2:17    2:45    2:34    3:11    1:19    5:41    2:28    4:47    1:58    2:23    3:32    1:25 
                                         13(100)       Z            *127                                                                 
                                           35:08   36:43            1:00                                                                 
                                            0:48    1:35                                                                                 
  21   371 Nikolaus Risch          36:57  1(130)  2(125)  3(145)  4(179)  5(161)  6(146)  7(115)  8(103)  9(210) 10(121) 11(167) 12(165) 
         2 ASG Teutoburger Wald e           5:08    7:21    9:40   13:23   14:49   19:19   24:12   28:05   29:19   31:46   33:42   34:49 
           4.0 85 BABABA                    5:08    2:13    2:19    3:43    1:26    4:30    4:53    3:53    1:14    2:27    1:56    1:07 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           35:34   36:57                                                                                 
                                            0:45    1:23                                                                                 
  22   365 Konrad Tonn             37:17  1(149)  2(125)  3(145)  4(179)  5(161)  6(109)  7(115)  8(120)  9(210) 10(135) 11(132) 12(165) 
         2 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2           4:05    6:46    9:19   13:28   15:01   19:52   22:17   25:43   27:38   30:02   32:51   34:07 
           4.1 85 CACCAA                    4:05    2:41    2:33    4:09    1:33    4:51    2:25    3:26    1:55    2:24    2:49    1:16 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           35:04   37:17                                                                                 
                                            0:57    2:13                                                                                 
  23   363 Thomas Stöhr            38:15  1(149)  2(125)  3(107)  4(179)  5(161)  6(146)  7(115)  8(103)  9(210) 10(135) 11(132) 12(165) 
         1 SG Dittersdorf                   2:15    5:08    8:04   11:28   12:56   17:55   21:59   27:19   28:29   31:09   34:25   35:47 
           4.0 85 CBBAAA                    2:15    2:53    2:56    3:24    1:28    4:59    4:04    5:20    1:10    2:40    3:16    1:22 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           36:37   38:15                                                                                 
                                            0:50    1:38                                                                                 
  24   366 Siegfried Büchner       38:22  1(123)  2(125)  3(145)  4(179)  5(161)  6(109)  7(115)  8(120)  9(210) 10(121) 11(167) 12(165) 
         1 SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. 1            3:42    5:38    8:05   11:46   13:10   18:16   20:52   24:08   27:03   29:32   32:11   36:09 
           4.0 85 AACCBA                    3:42    1:56    2:27    3:41    1:24    5:06    2:36    3:16    2:55    2:29    2:39    3:58 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           36:45   38:22                                                                                 
                                            0:36    1:37                                                                                 
  25   368 Klaus Hempel            38:30  1(130)  2(125)  3(107)  4(179)  5(161)  6(202)  7(115)  8(120)  9(210) 10(121) 11(167) 12(165) 
         2 USV TU Dresden 1                 7:07    8:44   11:21   15:51   16:51   20:32   26:00   28:52   30:17   32:46   35:52   36:35 
           4.1 85 BBACBA                    7:07    1:37    2:37    4:30    1:00    3:41    5:28    2:52    1:25    2:29    3:06    0:43 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           37:22   38:30                                                                                 
                                            0:47    1:08                                                                                 
  26   364 Jürgen Scheuermann      39:01  1(130)  2(125)  3(145)  4(179)  5(161)  6(202)  7(115)  8(103)  9(210) 10(121) 11(167) 12(165) 
         2 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1           3:22    5:50    8:21   11:48   13:24   17:06   22:43   27:38   28:30   33:46   35:36   36:45 
           4.0 85 BAAABA                    3:22    2:28    2:31    3:27    1:36    3:42    5:37    4:55    0:52    5:16    1:50    1:09 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           37:48   39:01                                                                                 
                                            1:03    1:13                                                                                 
  27   363 Axel Hunger             39:07  1(130)  2(125)  3(145)  4(179)  5(161)  6(109)  7(115)  8(120)  9(210) 10(135) 11(167) 12(165) 
         3 SG Dittersdorf                   2:59    5:04    8:19   12:11   14:45   20:24   24:22   27:21   29:10   31:33   34:20   36:11 
           4.1 85 BACCCA                    2:59    2:05    3:15    3:52    2:34    5:39    3:58    2:59    1:49    2:23    2:47    1:51 
                                         13(100)       Z            *200                                                                 
                                           37:48   39:07           36:51                                                                 
                                            1:37    1:19                                                                                 
  28   355 Stephan Schliebener     39:46  1(130)  2(125)  3(107)  4(179)  5(161)  6(146)  7(115)  8(111)  9(210) 10(121) 11(167) 12(165) 
         2 OLV Uslar                        3:20    5:44    9:02   13:02   15:24   20:03   24:38   29:07   30:34   33:19   35:59   37:14 
           4.0 85 BBBBBA                    3:20    2:24    3:18    4:00    2:22    4:39    4:35    4:29    1:27    2:45    2:40    1:15 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           37:59   39:46                                                                                 
                                            0:45    1:47                                                                                 
  29   372 Achim Bader             40:54  1(123)  2(125)  3(145)  4(179)  5(161)  6(202)  7(115)  8(103)  9(210) 10(121) 11(167) 12(165) 
         1 OLF Mainz 1                      3:28    5:36    7:59   11:48   13:04   19:39   24:42   28:46   29:55   33:07   37:24   38:20 
           4.0 85 AAAABA                    3:28    2:08    2:23    3:49    1:16    6:35    5:03    4:04    1:09    3:12    4:17    0:56 
                                         13(100)       Z            *165                                                                 
                                           39:11   40:54           36:18                                                                 
                                            0:51    1:43                                                                                 
  30   366 Uwe Jürgens             41:27  1(149)  2(125)  3(107)  4(179)  5(161)  6(146)  7(115)  8(103)  9(210) 10(135) 11(132) 12(165) 
         2 SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. 1            3:09    5:43    8:30   14:15   16:15   19:59   24:14   31:50   33:03   35:26   37:29   38:59 
           4.0 85 CBBAAA                    3:09    2:34    2:47    5:45    2:00    3:44    4:15    7:36    1:13    2:23    2:03    1:30 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           40:08   41:27                                                                                 
                                            1:09    1:19                                                                                 
  31   357 Karl-Eberhard Gerlach   41:56  1(149)  2(125)  3(107)  4(179)  5(161)  6(202)  7(115)  8(103)  9(210) 10(135) 11(132) 12(165) 
         1 USV Jena                         7:32    9:52   13:21   16:30   18:29   22:23   27:19   32:48   33:55   36:11   38:25   39:59 
           4.1 85 CBAAAA                    7:32    2:20    3:29    3:09    1:59    3:54    4:56    5:29    1:07    2:16    2:14    1:34 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           40:39   41:56                                                                                 
                                            0:40    1:17                                                                                 
  32   364 Tassilo Schmalfeld      42:22  1(123)  2(125)  3(203)  4(179)  5(161)  6(109)  7(115)  8(111)  9(210) 10(135) 11(132) 12(165) 
         1 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1           3:35    5:46    9:45   13:12   15:17   21:41   24:59   29:41   31:31   34:42   37:24   39:14 
           4.0 85 ACCBAA                    3:35    2:11    3:59    3:27    2:05    6:24    3:18    4:42    1:50    3:11    2:42    1:50 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           40:07   42:22                                                                                 
                                            0:53    2:15                                                                                 
  33   370 Hartwig Blumenstein     42:33  1(123)  2(125)  3(145)  4(179)  5(161)  6(109)  7(115)  8(111)  9(210) 10(135) 11(132) 12(165) 
         1 OSC Kassel                       5:29    7:29   10:55   15:02   16:49   22:55   27:21   31:22   32:55   35:47   38:09   39:50 
           4.0 85 AACBAA                    5:29    2:00    3:26    4:07    1:47    6:06    4:26    4:01    1:33    2:52    2:22    1:41 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           40:43   42:33                                                                                 
                                            0:53    1:50                                                                                 
  34   356 Luis Moreton            42:45  1(149)  2(125)  3(145)  4(179)  5(161)  6(109)  7(115)  8(111)  9(210) 10(121) 11(167) 12(165) 
         1 TK Hannover                      2:00    4:42   11:09   16:26   18:11   23:22   26:54   31:26   32:56   36:12   38:43   40:08 
           4.0 85 CACBBA                    2:00    2:42    6:27    5:17    1:45    5:11    3:32    4:32    1:30    3:16    2:31    1:25 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           40:53   42:45                                                                                 
                                            0:45    1:52                                                                                 
  35   362 Peter Berndt            43:38  1(123)  2(125)  3(203)  4(179)  5(161)  6(202)  7(115)  8(103)  9(210) 10(135) 11(167) 12(165) 
         3 Post-SV Chemnitz                 3:40    5:43   10:09   13:03   15:00   20:56   27:01   32:47   34:04   37:32   39:44   40:50 
           4.0 85 ACAACA                    3:40    2:03    4:26    2:54    1:57    5:56    6:05    5:46    1:17    3:28    2:12    1:06 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           42:03   43:38                                                                                 
                                            1:13    1:35                                                                                 
  36   358 Thomas Görtelmeyer      43:54  1(123)  2(125)  3(145)  4(179)  5(161)  6(109)  7(115)  8(111)  9(210) 10(135) 11(132) 12(165) 
         1 RSV Hannover                     4:13    6:42    9:49   14:23   16:29   22:48   27:05   31:05   32:33   35:37   39:41   41:08 
           4.0 85 AACBAA                    4:13    2:29    3:07    4:34    2:06    6:19    4:17    4:00    1:28    3:04    4:04    1:27 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           42:16   43:54                                                                                 
                                            1:08    1:38                                                                                 
  37   358 Alfred Newerla          44:03  1(130)  2(125)  3(203)  4(179)  5(161)  6(202)  7(115)  8(120)  9(210) 10(135) 11(167) 12(165) 
         3 RSV Hannover                     3:39    6:00    9:23   12:06   16:34   21:34   28:07   31:41   33:42   36:07   40:41   41:48 
           4.1 85 BCACCA                    3:39    2:21    3:23    2:43    4:28    5:00    6:33    3:34    2:01    2:25    4:34    1:07 
                                         13(100)       Z            *165                                                                 
                                           42:33   44:03           39:45                                                                 
                                            0:45    1:30                                                                                 
  38   361 Uwe Bürger              46:03  1(123)  2(125)  3(145)  4(179)  5(161)  6(109)  7(115)  8(120)  9(210) 10(135) 11(132) 12(165) 
         2 TSC Eintracht Dortmund           4:18   11:25   14:13   18:47   21:23   27:48   31:17   34:26   36:36   39:16   41:53   43:46 
           4.0 85 AACCAA                    4:18    7:07    2:48    4:34    2:36    6:25    3:29    3:09    2:10    2:40    2:37    1:53 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           44:28   46:03                                                                                 
                                            0:42    1:35                                                                                 
  39   373 Frank Czioska           46:19  1(130)  2(125)  3(107)  4(179)  5(161)  6(146)  7(115)  8(111)  9(210) 10(121) 11(167) 12(165) 
         2 OLF Mainz 2                      3:29    5:47    8:58   12:30   14:05   21:31   27:14   32:26   33:30   36:21   40:43   44:05 
           4.0 85 BBBBBA                    3:29    2:18    3:11    3:32    1:35    7:26    5:43    5:12    1:04    2:51    4:22    3:22 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           44:47   46:19                                                                                 
                                            0:42    1:32                                                                                 
  40   363 Wolfgang Börner         48:10  1(123)  2(125)  3(203)  4(179)  5(161)  6(202)  7(115)  8(111)  9(210) 10(121) 11(167) 12(165) 
         2 SG Dittersdorf                   5:53    8:08   14:52   18:05   19:41   25:32   32:40   36:39   38:10   41:09   43:31   45:15 
           4.0 85 ACABBA                    5:53    2:15    6:44    3:13    1:36    5:51    7:08    3:59    1:31    2:59    2:22    1:44 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           46:16   48:10                                                                                 
                                            1:01    1:54                                                                                 
  41   370 Klaus Müller            48:33  1(149)  2(125)  3(203)  4(179)  5(161)  6(202)  7(115)  8(120)  9(210) 10(121) 11(167) 12(165) 
         2 OSC Kassel                       2:51    6:08   17:01   19:53   21:21   28:25   34:18   37:11   39:09   42:18   45:01   46:13 
           4.1 85 CCACBA                    2:51    3:17   10:53    2:52    1:28    7:04    5:53    2:53    1:58    3:09    2:43    1:12 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           46:59   48:33                                                                                 
                                            0:46    1:34                                                                                 
  42   367 Helmut Fillinger        48:37  1(130)  2(125)  3(145)  4(179)  5(161)  6(202)  7(115)  8(120)  9(210) 10(135) 11(167) 12(165) 
         3 SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. 2            3:42    6:30    9:34   14:30   16:35   23:26   31:00   34:40   37:22   40:21   43:43   45:18 
           4.1 85 BAACCA                    3:42    2:48    3:04    4:56    2:05    6:51    7:34    3:40    2:42    2:59    3:22    1:35 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           46:46   48:37                                                                                 
                                            1:28    1:51                                                                                 
  43   367 Rolf Thiel              49:47  1(123)  2(125)  3(203)  4(179)  5(161)  6(109)  7(115)  8(111)  9(210) 10(121) 11(167) 12(165) 
         2 SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. 2            5:01    7:44   13:47   17:34   19:30   29:54   34:08   38:22   39:53   43:00   45:25   46:58 
           4.0 85 ACCBBA                    5:01    2:43    6:03    3:47    1:56   10:24    4:14    4:14    1:31    3:07    2:25    1:33 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           47:59   49:47                                                                                 
                                            1:01    1:48                                                                                 
  44   361 Hans-Joachim Glowka     50:43  1(149)  2(125)  3(203)  4(179)  5(161)  6(202)  7(115)  8(103)  9(210) 10(121) 11(167) 12(165) 
         1 TSC Eintracht Dortmund           2:16    6:26   10:25   13:50   15:59   23:31   31:04   37:40   39:08   42:31   46:22   47:38 
           4.0 85 CCAABA                    2:16    4:10    3:59    3:25    2:09    7:32    7:33    6:36    1:28    3:23    3:51    1:16 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           48:33   50:43                                                                                 
                                            0:55    2:10                                                                                 
  45   366 Burkhard Jandrig        51:17  1(130)  2(125)  3(203)  4(179)  5(161)  6(202)  7(115)  8(111)  9(210) 10(135) 11(167) 12(165) 
         3 SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. 1           10:30   12:32   19:55   22:51   24:26   30:07   37:38   41:24   42:47   45:09   47:40   48:54 
           4.0 85 BCABCA                   10:30    2:02    7:23    2:56    1:35    5:41    7:31    3:46    1:23    2:22    2:31    1:14 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           49:39   51:17                                                                                 
                                            0:45    1:38                                                                                 
  46   358 Erhard Jübermann        52:43  1(149)  2(125)  3(107)  4(179)  5(161)  6(146)  7(115)  8(103)  9(210) 10(121) 11(167) 12(165) 
         2 RSV Hannover                     3:54    6:28    9:24   12:59   14:20   30:28   36:00   40:40   41:44   46:16   49:09   50:17 
           4.0 85 CBBABA                    3:54    2:34    2:56    3:35    1:21   16:08    5:32    4:40    1:04    4:32    2:53    1:08 
                                         13(100)       Z            *106                                                                 
                                           51:06   52:43           23:22                                                                 
                                            0:49    1:37                                                                                 
  47   356 Günter Gohde            54:49  1(123)  2(125)  3(203)  4(179)  5(161)  6(202)  7(115)  8(103)  9(210) 10(135) 11(132) 12(165) 
         2 TK Hannover                      4:45    7:10   12:20   15:31   23:12   28:06   37:16   41:57   43:10   45:51   49:04   52:11 
           4.0 85 ACAAAA                    4:45    2:25    5:10    3:11    7:41    4:54    9:10    4:41    1:13    2:41    3:13    3:07 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           53:00   54:49                                                                                 
                                            0:49    1:49                                                                                 
  48   359 Peter Wichmann          58:29  1(130)  2(125)  3(145)  4(179)  5(161)  6(146)  7(115)  8(103)  9(210) 10(135) 11(167) 12(165) 
         3 USC Magdeburg                    4:59   10:22   13:43   21:10   25:57   31:36   38:40   43:50   45:23   49:20   53:39   55:16 
           4.0 85 BABACA                    4:59    5:23    3:21    7:27    4:47    5:39    7:04    5:10    1:33    3:57    4:19    1:37 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           56:18   58:29                                                                                 
                                            1:02    2:11                                                                                 
  49   361 Gerrit Krause           58:56  1(130)  2(125)  3(107)  4(179)  5(161)  6(146)  7(115)  8(111)  9(210) 10(135) 11(167) 12(165) 
         3 TSC Eintracht Dortmund           5:07    7:22   10:51   22:17   27:49   32:54   41:57   46:03   47:48   50:51   55:19   56:19 
           4.0 85 BBBBCA                    5:07    2:15    3:29   11:26    5:32    5:05    9:03    4:06    1:45    3:03    4:28    1:00 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           57:24   58:56                                                                                 
                                            1:05    1:32                                                                                 
  50   357 Hermann Schlemm        :00:29  1(123)  2(125)  3(203)  4(179)  5(161)  6(146)  7(115)  8(111)  9(210) 10(135) 11(167) 12(165) 
         3 USV Jena                         5:07    7:40   13:33   17:28   19:52   26:00   35:06   40:48   43:04   46:27   55:03   56:34 
           4.0 85 ACBBCA                    5:07    2:33    5:53    3:55    2:24    6:08    9:06    5:42    2:16    3:23    8:36    1:31 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           58:13 1:00:29                                                                                 
                                            1:39    2:16                                                                                 
  51   355 Karl-Heinz Seefeld     :04:25  1(123)  2(125)  3(145)  4(179)  5(161)  6(202)  7(115)  8(103)  9(210) 10(135) 11(132) 12(165) 
         1 OLV Uslar                        3:53    5:57    8:44   16:05   18:46   25:59   34:29   40:48   42:31   52:12   58:42 1:00:43 
           4.0 85 AAAAAA                    3:53    2:04    2:47    7:21    2:41    7:13    8:30    6:19    1:43    9:41    6:30    2:01 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                         1:02:27 1:04:25                                                                                 
                                            1:44    1:58                                                                                 
  52   373 Peter Fischer          :10:35  1(123)  2(125)  3(203)  4(179)  5(161)  6(202)  7(115)  8(120)  9(210) 10(135) 11(167) 12(165) 
         3 OLF Mainz 2                      9:39   14:29   27:10   31:35   35:06   41:59   51:32   56:43   59:27 1:02:34 1:05:52 1:07:30 
           4.1 85 ACACCA                    9:39    4:50   12:41    4:25    3:31    6:53    9:33    5:11    2:44    3:07    3:18    1:38 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                         1:08:46 1:10:35                                                                                 
                                            1:16    1:49                                                                                 
       360 Ludwig Genderjahn      Fehlst  1(130)  2(125)  3(107)  4(179)  5(161)  6(202)  7(115)  8(103)  9(210) 10(121) 11(167) 12(165) 
         2 Post SV Dresden                  3:22    5:45    9:02   12:38   13:58   19:18   25:13   29:06   30:18   -----   34:52   36:03 
           4.0 85 BBAABA                    3:22    2:23    3:17    3:36    1:20    5:20    5:55    3:53    1:12            4:34    1:11 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           36:49   38:51                                                                                 
                                            0:46    2:02                                                                                 
       364 Frank Wiedenfeld       Fehlst  1(149)  2(125)  3(107)  4(179)  5(161)  6(146)  7(115)  8(120)  9(210) 10(135) 11(167) 12(165) 
         3 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1          -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
           4.1 85 CBBCCA                                                                                                                 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           -----   10:39                                                                                 
                                                   10:39                                                                                 
       368 Hagen Nieke            Fehlst  1(149)  2(125)  3(145)  4(179)  5(161)  6(146)  7(115)  8(103)  9(210) 10(135) 11(167) 12(165) 
         3 USV TU Dresden 1                 2:21    4:43   -----   15:56   17:29   20:40   25:08   28:33   29:21   31:22   33:26   34:29 
           4.0 85 CABACA                    2:21    2:22           11:13    1:33    3:11    4:28    3:25    0:48    2:01    2:04    1:03 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           35:08   36:13                                                                                 
                                            0:39    1:05                                                                                 
       359 Jürgen Kohler           Disqu  1(149)  2(125)  3(107)  4(179)  5(161)  6(202)  7(115)  8(120)  9(210) 10(135) 11(132) 12(165) 
         1 USC Magdeburg                    1:58    4:25    7:07   10:02   11:13   14:41   19:31   22:32   24:26   26:35   28:21   29:37 
           4.1 85 CBACAA                    1:58    2:27    2:42    2:55    1:11    3:28    4:50    3:01    1:54    2:09    1:46    1:16 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                           30:15   31:28                                                                                 
                                            0:38    1:13                                                                                 
       362 Horst Lange             Disqu  1(149)  2(125)  3(107)  4(179)  5(161)  6(146)  7(115)  8(111)  9(210) 10(121) 11(167) 12(165) 
         2 Post-SV Chemnitz                 9:32   13:51   18:58   25:17   27:48   38:06   55:02 1:02:12 1:04:32 1:08:42 1:17:51 1:19:55 
           4.0 85 CBBBBA                    9:32    4:19    5:07    6:19    2:31   10:18   16:56    7:10    2:20    4:10    9:09    2:04 
                                         13(100)       Z                                                                                 
                                         1:21:16 1:23:41                                                                                 
                                            1:21    2:25                                                                                 



Rahmen Lang  (26)                       

   1   455 Hannes Heidrich         41:57  1(135)  2(122)  3(174)  4(155)  5(150)  6(158)  7(159)  8(152)  9(163) 10(162) 11(164) 12(133) 
         1 SV Robotron Dresden              1:47    3:20    5:54    8:46    9:48   13:55   14:58   18:16   19:22   20:46   23:44   29:08 
           6.6 120 BBACBA                   1:47    1:33    2:34    2:52    1:02    4:07    1:03    3:18    1:06    1:24    2:58    5:24 
                                         13(120) 14(210) 15(113) 16(143) 17(105) 18(132) 19(100)       Z            *151                 
                                           32:50   34:09   36:30   37:30   38:01   39:23   40:32   41:57           22:42                 
                                            3:42    1:19    2:21    1:00    0:31    1:22    1:09    1:25                                 
   2   457 Robert Kovacs           42:05  1(135)  2(122)  3(148)  4(155)  5(154)  6(158)  7(159)  8(152)  9(163) 10(162) 11(173) 12(133) 
         1 Farum OK                         1:37    3:12    4:52    8:38    9:24   14:28   15:44   19:29   20:53   22:09   23:15   29:22 
           6.6 120 BABAAA                   1:37    1:35    1:40    3:46    0:46    5:04    1:16    3:45    1:24    1:16    1:06    6:07 
                                         13(120) 14(210) 15(113) 16(115) 17(105) 18(132) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           33:14   34:43   37:03   37:38   38:30   39:48   40:55   42:05                                 
                                            3:52    1:29    2:20    0:35    0:52    1:18    1:07    1:10                                 
   3   458 Markus Dresel           42:44  1(121)  2(122)  3(148)  4(155)  5(150)  6(158)  7(159)  8(152)  9(163) 10(162) 11(151) 12(133) 
         1 SC Klecken                       1:04    3:18    4:43    8:30    9:44   13:54   15:04   18:22   19:25   20:52   22:32   29:02 
           6.6 120 CAABBA                   1:04    2:14    1:25    3:47    1:14    4:10    1:10    3:18    1:03    1:27    1:40    6:30 
                                         13(120) 14(210) 15(113) 16(143) 17(105) 18(132) 19(100)       Z            *100                 
                                           33:19   34:53   36:57   37:57   38:24   39:45   41:41   42:44            0.00                 
                                            4:17    1:34    2:04    1:00    0:27    1:21    1:56    1:03                                 
   4   457 Kristof Ralovich        45:22  1(153)  2(122)  3(157)  4(155)  5(142)  6(158)  7(159)  8(152)  9(163) 10(162) 11(164) 12(133) 
         2 Farum OK                         1:46    3:29    5:49    9:57   12:34   16:02   17:05   20:52   22:09   23:39   26:01   32:26 
           6.6 120 ACCCBA                   1:46    1:43    2:20    4:08    2:37    3:28    1:03    3:47    1:17    1:30    2:22    6:25 
                                         13(120) 14(210) 15(113) 16(143) 17(105) 18(132) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           35:50   37:20   39:24   40:22   40:52   42:48   44:10   45:22                                 
                                            3:24    1:30    2:04    0:58    0:30    1:56    1:22    1:12                                 
   5   452 Steffen Hartmann        50:59  1(135)  2(122)  3(157)  4(155)  5(154)  6(158)  7(159)  8(152)  9(163) 10(162) 11(173) 12(133) 
         1 TGV Horn                         1:23    3:40    5:41   10:39   11:27   17:08   18:22   22:50   24:17   26:04   27:27   35:19 
           6.6 120 BCBABA                   1:23    2:17    2:01    4:58    0:48    5:41    1:14    4:28    1:27    1:47    1:23    7:52 
                                         13(120) 14(210) 15(113) 16(143) 17(105) 18(132) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           39:43   41:21   43:42   45:08   45:46   48:17   49:48   50:59                                 
                                            4:24    1:38    2:21    1:26    0:38    2:31    1:31    1:11                                 
   6   456 Thorsten Weigert        54:05  1(153)  2(122)  3(157)  4(155)  5(154)  6(158)  7(159)  8(152)  9(163) 10(162) 11(164) 12(133) 
         1 Braunschweiger MTV               2:02    3:25    6:18   11:13   13:40   19:12   20:40   24:57   27:31   28:42   32:14   39:15 
           6.7 120 ACBCBA                   2:02    1:23    2:53    4:55    2:27    5:32    1:28    4:17    2:34    1:11    3:32    7:01 
                                         13(120) 14(210) 15(113) 16(143) 17(105) 18(132) 19(100)       Z            *168    *151    *135 
                                           42:45   44:20   47:51   48:48   49:17   51:23   52:54   54:05           26:23   30:27   46:19 
                                            3:30    1:35    3:31    0:57    0:29    2:06    1:31    1:11                                 
                                            *110                                                                                         
                                           47:04                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
   7   453 Peter Adorjan           55:01  1(135)  2(122)  3(148)  4(155)  5(150)  6(158)  7(159)  8(152)  9(163) 10(162) 11(151) 12(133) 
         1 Berliner TSC                     1:28    3:24    5:10   10:21   11:43   16:55   18:19   22:51   26:53   28:22   30:31   39:10 
           6.6 120 BAABAA                   1:28    1:56    1:46    5:11    1:22    5:12    1:24    4:32    4:02    1:29    2:09    8:39 
                                         13(120) 14(210) 15(113) 16(115) 17(105) 18(132) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           43:09   44:55   47:26   48:11   49:01   51:56   53:32   55:01                                 
                                            3:59    1:46    2:31    0:45    0:50    2:55    1:36    1:29                                 
   8   454 Marco Jensch            55:29  1(135)  2(122)  3(148)  4(155)  5(154)  6(158)  7(159)  8(152)  9(163) 10(162) 11(151) 12(133) 
         2 OK Mark Brandenburg e.           1:50    3:30    6:21   11:01   11:45   20:15   21:24   27:05   28:19   30:00   32:30   39:55 
           6.7 120 BABBBA                   1:50    1:40    2:51    4:40    0:44    8:30    1:09    5:41    1:14    1:41    2:30    7:25 
                                         13(120) 14(210) 15(113) 16(143) 17(105) 18(132) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           43:31   44:59   47:14   48:13   48:43   52:40   54:14   55:29                                 
                                            3:36    1:28    2:15    0:59    0:30    3:57    1:34    1:15                                 
   9   454 Norbert Pflug           56:07  1(121)  2(122)  3(157)  4(155)  5(142)  6(158)  7(159)  8(152)  9(163) 10(162) 11(173) 12(133) 
         1 OK Mark Brandenburg e.           1:28    3:15    6:27   11:06   17:11   23:11   24:33   29:24   30:29   32:01   33:09   40:31 
           6.5 120 CCCAAA                   1:28    1:47    3:12    4:39    6:05    6:00    1:22    4:51    1:05    1:32    1:08    7:22 
                                         13(120) 14(210) 15(113) 16(115) 17(105) 18(132) 19(100)       Z            *135                 
                                           44:18   45:58   50:06   50:49   51:40   53:30   55:00   56:07           47:51                 
                                            3:47    1:40    4:08    0:43    0:51    1:50    1:30    1:07                                 
  10   458 Patrick Dresel          56:42  1(135)  2(122)  3(174)  4(155)  5(154)  6(158)  7(159)  8(152)  9(163) 10(162) 11(173) 12(133) 
         2 SC Klecken                       1:31    3:59    8:42   12:50   13:50   20:05   21:19   28:01   29:33   31:55   33:21   41:17 
           6.6 120 BBBAAA                   1:31    2:28    4:43    4:08    1:00    6:15    1:14    6:42    1:32    2:22    1:26    7:56 
                                         13(120) 14(210) 15(113) 16(115) 17(105) 18(132) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           45:48   47:37   50:25   51:09   52:00   53:53   55:25   56:42                                 
                                            4:31    1:49    2:48    0:44    0:51    1:53    1:32    1:17                                 
  11   455 Elisabeth Heidrich      58:07  1(121)  2(122)  3(148)  4(155)  5(142)  6(158)  7(159)  8(152)  9(163) 10(162) 11(173) 12(133) 
         2 SV Robotron Dresden              1:17    3:30    5:29   14:19   17:20   20:47   22:03   26:10   28:14   30:13   31:32   40:17 
           6.5 120 CACAAA                   1:17    2:13    1:59    8:50    3:01    3:27    1:16    4:07    2:04    1:59    1:19    8:45 
                                         13(120) 14(210) 15(113) 16(115) 17(105) 18(132) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           45:31   47:38   50:37   51:26   52:27   54:30   56:17   58:07                                 
                                            5:14    2:07    2:59    0:49    1:01    2:03    1:47    1:50                                 
  12   453 Urs Trösch             :00:34  1(153)  2(122)  3(157)  4(155)  5(154)  6(158)  7(159)  8(152)  9(163) 10(162) 11(164) 12(133) 
         2 Berliner TSC                     2:24    4:13    7:20   12:23   13:13   20:24   21:40   26:35   28:17   30:05   33:25   42:57 
           6.7 120 ACBCBA                   2:24    1:49    3:07    5:03    0:50    7:11    1:16    4:55    1:42    1:48    3:20    9:32 
                                         13(120) 14(210) 15(113) 16(143) 17(105) 18(132) 19(100)       Z            *121                 
                                           47:20   49:18   52:36   53:58   54:42   57:10   58:53 1:00:34            1:56                 
                                            4:23    1:58    3:18    1:22    0:44    2:28    1:43    1:41                                 
  13   457 Eva Sebok              :01:00  1(121)  2(122)  3(174)  4(155)  5(150)  6(158)  7(159)  8(152)  9(163) 10(162) 11(151) 12(133) 
         3 Farum OK                         1:58    5:03    8:30   12:49   14:24   20:25   21:38   28:04   29:31   31:45   34:10   44:32 
           6.6 120 CBABAA                   1:58    3:05    3:27    4:19    1:35    6:01    1:13    6:26    1:27    2:14    2:25   10:22 
                                         13(120) 14(210) 15(113) 16(115) 17(105) 18(132) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           49:19   51:10   53:56   54:45   55:49   57:50   59:34 1:01:00                                 
                                            4:47    1:51    2:46    0:49    1:04    2:01    1:44    1:26                                 
  14   454 Paul Kusber            :02:50  1(153)  2(122)  3(174)  4(155)  5(150)  6(158)  7(159)  8(152)  9(163) 10(162) 11(164) 12(133) 
         3 OK Mark Brandenburg e.           3:43    5:29    9:01   15:11   17:10   24:08   25:21   30:16   31:59   34:11   37:31   46:23 
           6.6 120 ABACAA                   3:43    1:46    3:32    6:10    1:59    6:58    1:13    4:55    1:43    2:12    3:20    8:52 
                                         13(120) 14(210) 15(113) 16(115) 17(105) 18(132) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           51:01   52:49   55:23   56:12   57:06   59:57 1:01:49 1:02:50                                 
                                            4:38    1:48    2:34    0:49    0:54    2:51    1:52    1:01                                 
  15   452 Jakob Schach           :03:28  1(121)  2(122)  3(174)  4(155)  5(150)  6(158)  7(159)  8(152)  9(163) 10(162) 11(164) 12(133) 
         3 TGV Horn                         1:50    3:54   11:05   16:04   17:39   23:46   25:05   30:06   31:54   33:57   37:23   45:12 
           6.6 120 CBACAA                   1:50    2:04    7:11    4:59    1:35    6:07    1:19    5:01    1:48    2:03    3:26    7:49 
                                         13(120) 14(210) 15(113) 16(115) 17(105) 18(132) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           49:56   51:54   55:00   55:54   57:08 1:00:39 1:02:05 1:03:28                                 
                                            4:44    1:58    3:06    0:54    1:14    3:31    1:26    1:23                                 
  16   458 Tomas Mildorf          :06:07  1(153)  2(122)  3(157)  4(155)  5(142)  6(158)  7(159)  8(152)  9(163) 10(162) 11(164) 12(133) 
         3 SC Klecken                       2:11    6:51    9:31   18:43   25:48   30:05   31:26   36:01   37:50   39:31   43:14   49:42 
           6.5 120 ACCCAA                   2:11    4:40    2:40    9:12    7:05    4:17    1:21    4:35    1:49    1:41    3:43    6:28 
                                         13(120) 14(210) 15(113) 16(115) 17(105) 18(132) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           54:20   56:11   58:45   59:57 1:00:57 1:02:54 1:04:46 1:06:07                                 
                                            4:38    1:51    2:34    1:12    1:00    1:57    1:52    1:21                                 
  17   451 Christoph Kunth        :07:29  1(153)  2(122)  3(148)  4(155)  5(142)  6(158)  7(159)  8(152)  9(163) 10(162) 11(173) 12(133) 
         2 USC Magdeburg                    2:34    5:13    8:55   15:04   21:37   27:23   28:49   33:27   36:28   38:40   39:55   49:35 
           6.6 120 AACABA                   2:34    2:39    3:42    6:09    6:33    5:46    1:26    4:38    3:01    2:12    1:15    9:40 
                                         13(120) 14(210) 15(113) 16(143) 17(105) 18(132) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           54:40   56:29   59:13 1:00:21 1:01:21 1:04:37 1:06:20 1:07:29                                 
                                            5:05    1:49    2:44    1:08    1:00    3:16    1:43    1:09                                 
  18   455 Torsten Mättig         :11:55  1(153)  2(122)  3(157)  4(155)  5(154)  6(158)  7(159)  8(152)  9(163) 10(162) 11(151) 12(133) 
         3 SV Robotron Dresden              2:17    4:41    7:48   14:27   15:36   25:04   26:45   33:27   35:28   38:23   41:35   50:54 
           6.6 120 ACBBAA                   2:17    2:24    3:07    6:39    1:09    9:28    1:41    6:42    2:01    2:55    3:12    9:19 
                                         13(120) 14(210) 15(113) 16(115) 17(105) 18(132) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                           56:57   59:29 1:02:46 1:03:52 1:05:13 1:07:47 1:10:09 1:11:55                                 
                                            6:03    2:32    3:17    1:06    1:21    2:34    2:22    1:46                                 
  19   456 Ivana Knaupova         :13:33  1(121)  2(122)  3(174)  4(155)  5(150)  6(158)  7(159)  8(152)  9(163) 10(162) 11(151) 12(133) 
         2 Braunschweiger MTV               1:57    7:13   10:55   15:54   17:36   25:44   27:39   32:37   34:32   36:35   39:04   55:52 
           6.6 120 CBABAA                   1:57    5:16    3:42    4:59    1:42    8:08    1:55    4:58    1:55    2:03    2:29   16:48 
                                         13(120) 14(210) 15(113) 16(115) 17(105) 18(132) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                         1:00:57 1:02:51 1:05:42 1:06:28 1:07:43 1:10:20 1:12:06 1:13:33                                 
                                            5:05    1:54    2:51    0:46    1:15    2:37    1:46    1:27                                 
  20   453 Tobias Schwarz         :15:50  1(121)  2(122)  3(174)  4(155)  5(142)  6(158)  7(159)  8(152)  9(163) 10(162) 11(173) 12(133) 
         3 Berliner TSC                     1:38    7:25   11:49   15:52   19:50   24:22   26:01   31:12   32:25   33:52   36:18 1:00:48 
           6.5 120 CBCAAA                   1:38    5:47    4:24    4:03    3:58    4:32    1:39    5:11    1:13    1:27    2:26   24:30 
                                         13(120) 14(210) 15(113) 16(115) 17(105) 18(132) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                         1:04:52 1:06:27 1:09:16 1:10:46 1:11:44 1:13:28 1:14:50 1:15:50                                 
                                            4:04    1:35    2:49    1:30    0:58    1:44    1:22    1:00                                 
  21   452 Simon Hirschmiller     :17:23  1(153)  2(122)  3(148)  4(155)  5(142)  6(158)  7(159)  8(152)  9(163) 10(162) 11(151) 12(133) 
         2 TGV Horn                         1:58    4:09    6:31   14:02   21:09   28:31   30:28   39:17   41:11   43:46   46:52   56:51 
           6.5 120 AACBAA                   1:58    2:11    2:22    7:31    7:07    7:22    1:57    8:49    1:54    2:35    3:06    9:59 
                                         13(120) 14(210) 15(113) 16(115) 17(105) 18(132) 19(100)       Z            *121    *135    *137 
                                         1:02:49 1:05:00 1:08:16 1:09:12 1:10:38 1:13:58 1:16:03 1:17:23            1:39 1:07:37 1:12:35 
                                            5:58    2:11    3:16    0:56    1:26    3:20    2:05    1:20                                 
  22   450 Jörg Müller            :17:32  1(153)  2(122)  3(148)  4(155)  5(150)  6(158)  7(159)  8(152)  9(163) 10(162) 11(173) 12(133) 
         1 USV Jena                         4:58    6:56    9:12   18:30   19:54   33:02   34:33   42:42   44:13   46:16   47:49   56:03 
           6.6 120 AAAAAA                   4:58    1:58    2:16    9:18    1:24   13:08    1:31    8:09    1:31    2:03    1:33    8:14 
                                         13(120) 14(210) 15(113) 16(115) 17(105) 18(132) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                         1:00:58 1:02:54 1:06:21 1:07:13 1:08:21 1:14:06 1:16:00 1:17:32                                 
                                            4:55    1:56    3:27    0:52    1:08    5:45    1:54    1:32                                 
  23   451 Gert Schmidtko         :17:49  1(121)  2(122)  3(157)  4(155)  5(150)  6(158)  7(159)  8(152)  9(163) 10(162) 11(164) 12(133) 
         1 USC Magdeburg                    1:20    3:34    6:12   11:21   12:52   26:00   27:33   33:03   41:46   44:02   48:19   56:19 
           6.6 120 CCACAA                   1:20    2:14    2:38    5:09    1:31   13:08    1:33    5:30    8:43    2:16    4:17    8:00 
                                         13(120) 14(210) 15(113) 16(115) 17(105) 18(132) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                         1:01:39 1:03:48 1:09:30 1:10:32 1:11:43 1:14:11 1:16:13 1:17:49                                 
                                            5:20    2:09    5:42    1:02    1:11    2:28    2:02    1:36                                 
       450 Paul Müller            Fehlst  1(135)  2(122)  3(174)  4(155)  5(154)  6(158)  7(159)  8(152)  9(163) 10(162) 11(151) 12(133) 
         2 USV Jena                         1:35    3:43    9:29   47:02   48:28 1:14:39 1:16:21 1:34:05   ----- 1:41:19 1:44:20 1:55:39 
           6.6 120 BBBBBA                   1:35    2:08    5:46   37:33    1:26   26:11    1:42   17:44            7:14    3:01   11:19 
                                         13(120) 14(210) 15(113) 16(143) 17(105) 18(132) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                         2:04:15 2:07:08 2:10:49 2:20:27 2:21:30 2:26:38 2:31:23 2:32:32                                 
                                            8:36    2:53    3:41    9:38    1:03    5:08    4:45    1:09                                 
       450 Gabi Müller            Fehlst  1(121)  2(122)  3(157)  4(155)  5(142)  6(158)  7(159)  8(152)  9(163) 10(162) 11(164) 12(133) 
         3 USV Jena                        11:59   18:46   25:24   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
           6.5 120 CCCCAA                  11:59    6:47    6:38                                                                         
                                         13(120) 14(210) 15(113) 16(115) 17(105) 18(132) 19(100)       Z                                 
                                         1:12:25 1:14:54 1:18:44 1:19:54 1:21:47   -----   ----- 1:30:06                                 
                                           47:01    2:29    3:50    1:10    1:53                    8:19                                 
       451 Hermann Schrader       Fehlst  1(135)  2(122)  3(174)  4(155)  5(154)  6(158)  7(159)  8(152)  9(163) 10(162) 11(151) 12(133) 
         3 USC Magdeburg                   -----    6:11   11:14   15:48   17:35   27:48   30:44   37:23   45:25   47:45   50:33 1:05:35 
           6.6 120 BBBBAA                           6:11    5:03    4:34    1:47   10:13    2:56    6:39    8:02    2:20    2:48   15:02 
                                         13(120) 14(210) 15(113) 16(115) 17(105) 18(132) 19(100)       Z            *153                 
                                         1:10:41 1:13:18 1:16:35 1:18:44 1:20:03 1:23:19 1:25:25 1:26:51            3:21                 
                                            5:06    2:37    3:17    2:09    1:19    3:16    2:06    1:26                                 



Rahmen Kurz  (126)                      

   1   415 Niklas Glowka           25:22  1(130)  2(126)  3(107)  4(177)  5(128)  6(108)  7(138)  8(119)  9(120) 10(210) 11(121) 12(105) 
         1 TSC Eintracht Dortmund           1:47    3:55    5:28    7:01    8:54   10:32   11:53   13:17   16:00   17:34   19:29   20:38 
           4.1 65 BCCCAA                    1:47    2:08    1:33    1:33    1:53    1:38    1:21    1:24    2:43    1:34    1:55    1:09 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           22:40   24:07   25:22                                                                         
                                            2:02    1:27    1:15                                                                         
   2   425 Sven Hommen             27:07  1(123)  2(126)  3(107)  4(178)  5(128)  6(157)  7(138)  8(115)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         3 USV TU Dresden                   3:14    4:58    6:56    8:05    9:41   11:43   12:59   15:02   17:21   18:42   21:16   22:52 
           4.0 65 AABABA                    3:14    1:44    1:58    1:09    1:36    2:02    1:16    2:03    2:19    1:21    2:34    1:36 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           24:34   25:59   27:07                                                                         
                                            1:42    1:25    1:08                                                                         
   3   419 Antonio Jänich          27:26  1(149)  2(126)  3(107)  4(178)  5(128)  6(108)  7(138)  8(119)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         1 TOLF Berlin                      2:31    5:28    6:55    8:07    9:56   11:23   12:38   13:58   17:02   18:25   20:31   22:13 
           4.0 65 CACCBA                    2:31    2:57    1:27    1:12    1:49    1:27    1:15    1:20    3:04    1:23    2:06    1:42 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           24:10   25:32   27:26                                                                         
                                            1:57    1:22    1:54                                                                         
   4   414 Thomas Scheler          28:59  1(123)  2(126)  3(107)  4(146)  5(128)  6(139)  7(138)  8(119)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         3 TV Coburg-Neuses                 3:08    5:52    7:38    9:10   10:46   12:41   14:48   16:38   19:25   20:59   23:30   24:53 
           4.1 65 ABACBA                    3:08    2:44    1:46    1:32    1:36    1:55    2:07    1:50    2:47    1:34    2:31    1:23 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           26:28   27:52   28:59                                                                         
                                            1:35    1:24    1:07                                                                         
   5   413 Daniel Härtelt          31:16  1(123)  2(126)  3(107)  4(178)  5(128)  6(108)  7(138)  8(115)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         1 OL Görlitz e.V. 2                2:24    4:10    5:40    6:56    8:49   10:24   11:46   13:39   20:14   21:49   25:07   26:28 
           4.0 65 AACABA                    2:24    1:46    1:30    1:16    1:53    1:35    1:22    1:53    6:35    1:35    3:18    1:21 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z            *110                                                         
                                           28:36   30:00   31:16           24:27                                                         
                                            2:08    1:24    1:16                                                                         
   6   407 Sven Behling            31:18  1(123)  2(126)  3(107)  4(177)  5(128)  6(139)  7(138)  8(119)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         1 USC Magdeburg 4                  2:42    4:47    6:44    8:41   11:11   12:39   15:22   17:06   21:04   22:58   25:11   26:32 
           4.2 65 ACACBA                    2:42    2:05    1:57    1:57    2:30    1:28    2:43    1:44    3:58    1:54    2:13    1:21 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           28:23   30:10   31:18                                                                         
                                            1:51    1:47    1:08                                                                         
   6   409 Christian Röck          31:18  1(149)  2(126)  3(107)  4(146)  5(128)  6(139)  7(138)  8(115)  9(120) 10(210) 11(121) 12(105) 
         1 LVB Leipzig                      5:12    8:45   10:19   11:55   13:22   14:46   16:53   19:02   21:17   23:00   25:00   27:18 
           4.0 65 CBAAAA                    5:12    3:33    1:34    1:36    1:27    1:24    2:07    2:09    2:15    1:43    2:00    2:18 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           28:47   30:08   31:18                                                                         
                                            1:29    1:21    1:10                                                                         
   8   417 Torben Boell            31:39  1(130)  2(126)  3(107)  4(146)  5(128)  6(139)  7(138)  8(143)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         1 TSC Eintracht Dortmund           1:56    4:12    5:41    7:26    8:52   14:33   16:27   18:12   20:48   22:25   25:10   26:29 
           4.1 65 BBABBA                    1:56    2:16    1:29    1:45    1:26    5:41    1:54    1:45    2:36    1:37    2:45    1:19 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           28:35   30:23   31:39                                                                         
                                            2:06    1:48    1:16                                                                         
   9   432 Frank Richter           31:55  1(149)  2(126)  3(107)  4(146)  5(128)  6(108)  7(138)  8(115)  9(120) 10(210) 11(121) 12(105) 
         1 Köpenicker SC e.V. 2             2:01    5:04    7:02    9:29   11:02   12:43   14:32   16:48   19:44   21:36   23:49   26:11 
           4.0 65 CBCAAA                    2:01    3:03    1:58    2:27    1:33    1:41    1:49    2:16    2:56    1:52    2:13    2:22 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           29:01   30:34   31:55                                                                         
                                            2:50    1:33    1:21                                                                         
  10   414 Wolfram Pohl            32:06  1(149)  2(126)  3(107)  4(177)  5(128)  6(108)  7(138)  8(115)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         1 TV Coburg-Neuses                 2:59    5:48    8:08   10:01   12:49   14:42   16:24   18:40   21:14   23:05   25:21   26:56 
           4.1 65 CCCABA                    2:59    2:49    2:20    1:53    2:48    1:53    1:42    2:16    2:34    1:51    2:16    1:35 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           29:13   30:48   32:06                                                                         
                                            2:17    1:35    1:18                                                                         
  11   427 Thies Knoll             33:40  1(123)  2(126)  3(107)  4(177)  5(128)  6(139)  7(138)  8(143)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         3 Bielefelder TG                   3:07    5:22    7:16    9:41   12:09   14:06   16:48   19:03   22:01   23:44   26:26   28:05 
           4.2 65 ACABBA                    3:07    2:15    1:54    2:25    2:28    1:57    2:42    2:15    2:58    1:43    2:42    1:39 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           30:51   32:23   33:40                                                                         
                                            2:46    1:32    1:17                                                                         
  12   437 Fred Jensch             33:49  1(130)  2(126)  3(107)  4(178)  5(128)  6(157)  7(138)  8(119)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         3 OK Mark Brandenburg e.           2:59    5:39    7:39    9:14   12:06   15:47   17:08   19:04   22:29   24:32   27:12   28:52 
           4.0 65 BABCBA                    2:59    2:40    2:00    1:35    2:52    3:41    1:21    1:56    3:25    2:03    2:40    1:40 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           30:48   32:32   33:49                                                                         
                                            1:56    1:44    1:17                                                                         
  13   400 Valentin Kollenbach     34:10  1(123)  2(126)  3(107)  4(178)  5(128)  6(139)  7(138)  8(115)  9(120) 10(210) 11(121) 12(105) 
         1 Ski-Club Helsa                   2:40    4:59    7:26    9:05   11:21   13:16   15:42   18:09   21:02   23:11   25:36   26:58 
           4.1 65 AAAAAA                    2:40    2:19    2:27    1:39    2:16    1:55    2:26    2:27    2:53    2:09    2:25    1:22 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           29:31   32:50   34:10                                                                         
                                            2:33    3:19    1:20                                                                         
  14   415 Arvid Glowka            34:32  1(149)  2(126)  3(107)  4(146)  5(128)  6(139)  7(138)  8(115)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         2 TSC Eintracht Dortmund           2:25    9:21   10:52   12:24   13:55   15:30   17:36   19:38   21:59   23:33   27:24   29:17 
           4.1 65 CBAABA                    2:25    6:56    1:31    1:32    1:31    1:35    2:06    2:02    2:21    1:34    3:51    1:53 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           30:52   33:07   34:32                                                                         
                                            1:35    2:15    1:25                                                                         
  15   440 Edmund Spirling         34:45  1(130)  2(126)  3(107)  4(178)  5(128)  6(157)  7(138)  8(115)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         2 SV Robotron Dresden              3:37    6:40    8:41   10:38   13:58   16:33   17:48   20:21   22:36   24:18   27:08   29:33 
           4.0 65 BABABA                    3:37    3:03    2:01    1:57    3:20    2:35    1:15    2:33    2:15    1:42    2:50    2:25 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           32:22   33:37   34:45                                                                         
                                            2:49    1:15    1:08                                                                         
  16   409 Uli Bandt               35:14  1(130)  2(126)  3(107)  4(178)  5(128)  6(108)  7(138)  8(119)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         2 LVB Leipzig                      3:35    6:19    8:26   10:01   12:23   15:28   17:19   19:04   23:16   25:04   27:51   29:31 
           4.0 65 BACCBA                    3:35    2:44    2:07    1:35    2:22    3:05    1:51    1:45    4:12    1:48    2:47    1:40 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           31:51   33:45   35:14                                                                         
                                            2:20    1:54    1:29                                                                         
  17   430 Norbert Ehms            36:01  1(130)  2(126)  3(107)  4(177)  5(128)  6(139)  7(138)  8(119)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         1 SV Turbine Neubrandenb           2:07    4:32    6:27    8:39   14:54   16:37   18:54   21:49   24:50   26:33   29:50   31:24 
           4.2 65 BCACBA                    2:07    2:25    1:55    2:12    6:15    1:43    2:17    2:55    3:01    1:43    3:17    1:34 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           33:20   34:47   36:01                                                                         
                                            1:56    1:27    1:14                                                                         
  18   412 Sven Borrmann           36:40  1(130)  2(126)  3(107)  4(146)  5(128)  6(139)  7(138)  8(115)  9(120) 10(210) 11(121) 12(105) 
         1 OL Görlitz e.V. 1                3:20    6:21    8:32   11:48   13:32   15:35   18:49   21:14   24:06   25:54   28:20   29:50 
           4.0 65 BBAAAA                    3:20    3:01    2:11    3:16    1:44    2:03    3:14    2:25    2:52    1:48    2:26    1:30 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           33:47   35:19   36:40                                                                         
                                            3:57    1:32    1:21                                                                         
  19   411 Anett von Dalowski      36:49  1(130)  2(126)  3(107)  4(146)  5(128)  6(139)  7(138)  8(115)  9(120) 10(210) 11(121) 12(105) 
         2 Post SV Dresden                  5:21    8:11   10:20   13:17   15:01   16:46   19:20   21:39   24:44   26:35   29:06   30:36 
           4.0 65 BBAAAA                    5:21    2:50    2:09    2:57    1:44    1:45    2:34    2:19    3:05    1:51    2:31    1:30 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           33:23   35:10   36:49                                                                         
                                            2:47    1:47    1:39                                                                         
  20   423 Jekaterina Zelenin      36:56  1(130)  2(126)  3(107)  4(177)  5(128)  6(139)  7(138)  8(115)  9(120) 10(210) 11(121) 12(105) 
         1 USG Chemnitz                     2:54    5:45    8:07   10:35   13:41   15:40   18:19   21:08   24:12   26:20   29:40   31:17 
           4.2 65 BCAAAA                    2:54    2:51    2:22    2:28    3:06    1:59    2:39    2:49    3:04    2:08    3:20    1:37 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           33:24   35:10   36:56                                                                         
                                            2:07    1:46    1:46                                                                         
  21   441 Karina Merzdorf         37:05  1(130)  2(126)  3(107)  4(178)  5(128)  6(139)  7(138)  8(115)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         1 OK Leipzig                       3:10    5:47    7:57    9:29   12:07   14:10   16:41   19:22   22:55   24:52   27:57   30:31 
           4.1 65 BAAABA                    3:10    2:37    2:10    1:32    2:38    2:03    2:31    2:41    3:33    1:57    3:05    2:34 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           33:45   35:20   37:05                                                                         
                                            3:14    1:35    1:45                                                                         
  22   411 Rolf Weinert            37:38  1(149)  2(126)  3(107)  4(177)  5(128)  6(157)  7(138)  8(143)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         1 Post SV Dresden                  3:22    7:44    9:31   11:39   13:44   17:25   18:35   22:05   24:58   26:51   30:27   32:05 
           4.2 65 CCBBBA                    3:22    4:22    1:47    2:08    2:05    3:41    1:10    3:30    2:53    1:53    3:36    1:38 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z            *178                                                         
                                           34:34   36:09   37:38           10:46                                                         
                                            2:29    1:35    1:29                                                                         
  23   414 Jürgen Schubert         37:50  1(130)  2(126)  3(107)  4(178)  5(128)  6(157)  7(138)  8(143)  9(120) 10(210) 11(121) 12(105) 
         2 TV Coburg-Neuses                 3:31    7:10    9:30   11:12   13:47   17:01   18:27   21:04   24:32   26:31   29:11   30:52 
           4.0 65 BABBAA                    3:31    3:39    2:20    1:42    2:35    3:14    1:26    2:37    3:28    1:59    2:40    1:41 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           34:39   36:28   37:50                                                                         
                                            3:47    1:49    1:22                                                                         
  24   403 Jens Rabe               38:05  1(123)  2(126)  3(107)  4(178)  5(128)  6(108)  7(138)  8(143)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         3 SV Sedlitz BW90                  5:21    8:25   10:54   13:19   15:45   20:02   21:41   24:04   26:53   28:34   31:20   33:05 
           4.1 65 AACBBA                    5:21    3:04    2:29    2:25    2:26    4:17    1:39    2:23    2:49    1:41    2:46    1:45 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           35:23   36:52   38:05                                                                         
                                            2:18    1:29    1:13                                                                         
  25   431 Jana Storch             38:27  1(123)  2(126)  3(107)  4(146)  5(128)  6(108)  7(138)  8(143)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         3 Köpenicker SC e.V. 1             3:34    5:59   10:14   12:30   15:59   18:25   20:23   23:22   26:57   28:51   31:50   33:27 
           4.0 65 ABCBBA                    3:34    2:25    4:15    2:16    3:29    2:26    1:58    2:59    3:35    1:54    2:59    1:37 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z            *176    *106    *141                                         
                                           35:16   37:04   38:27            8:46   14:36   15:08                                         
                                            1:49    1:48    1:23                                                                         
  26   427 Caroline Knoll          38:32  1(149)  2(126)  3(107)  4(146)  5(128)  6(157)  7(138)  8(115)  9(120) 10(210) 11(121) 12(105) 
         1 Bielefelder TG                   2:28    6:40    9:33   11:46   13:37   17:18   19:07   22:08   25:04   27:22   30:13   32:10 
           4.0 65 CBBAAA                    2:28    4:12    2:53    2:13    1:51    3:41    1:49    3:01    2:56    2:18    2:51    1:57 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           34:48   36:45   38:32                                                                         
                                            2:38    1:57    1:47                                                                         
  27   436 Harald Durben           38:52  1(123)  2(126)  3(107)  4(178)  5(128)  6(108)  7(138)  8(115)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         1 OLF Mainz                        3:41    6:23    8:45   10:34   13:27   16:00   18:11   21:11   24:26   26:58   30:15   32:24 
           4.0 65 AACABA                    3:41    2:42    2:22    1:49    2:53    2:33    2:11    3:00    3:15    2:32    3:17    2:09 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           34:45   36:51   38:52                                                                         
                                            2:21    2:06    2:01                                                                         
  28   440 Peter Dietze            39:06  1(149)  2(126)  3(107)  4(177)  5(128)  6(139)  7(138)  8(143)  9(120) 10(210) 11(121) 12(105) 
         1 SV Robotron Dresden              2:35    6:25    8:51   10:54   14:16   16:15   18:57   24:26   27:38   29:40   32:22   33:58 
           4.2 65 CCABAA                    2:35    3:50    2:26    2:03    3:22    1:59    2:42    5:29    3:12    2:02    2:42    1:36 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           36:15   37:53   39:06                                                                         
                                            2:17    1:38    1:13                                                                         
  29   405 Nadine Enoch            39:18  1(123)  2(126)  3(107)  4(177)  5(128)  6(157)  7(138)  8(115)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         1 USC Magdeburg 2                  3:02    5:34    8:15   10:59   13:45   17:17   18:47   21:39   25:12   27:30   30:23   32:28 
           4.1 65 ACBABA                    3:02    2:32    2:41    2:44    2:46    3:32    1:30    2:52    3:33    2:18    2:53    2:05 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           35:12   37:14   39:18                                                                         
                                            2:44    2:02    2:04                                                                         
  30   438 Arne Kapischke          39:22  1(123)  2(126)  3(107)  4(178)  5(128)  6(108)  7(138)  8(143)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         2 OK Mark Brandenburg e.           3:44    6:00    8:02    9:27   12:30   19:40   21:22   23:42   27:10   28:58   31:53   33:47 
           4.1 65 AACBBA                    3:44    2:16    2:02    1:25    3:03    7:10    1:42    2:20    3:28    1:48    2:55    1:54 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z            *135                                                         
                                           36:17   38:14   39:22           31:01                                                         
                                            2:30    1:57    1:08                                                                         
  31   412 Harald Juras            39:23  1(149)  2(126)  3(107)  4(177)  5(128)  6(157)  7(138)  8(119)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         3 OL Görlitz e.V. 1                5:13    8:41   10:52   14:20   17:00   19:35   21:15   23:07   26:32   28:24   31:06   33:11 
           4.1 65 CCBCBA                    5:13    3:28    2:11    3:28    2:40    2:35    1:40    1:52    3:25    1:52    2:42    2:05 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           35:58   38:01   39:23                                                                         
                                            2:47    2:03    1:22                                                                         
  32   403 Frank Rabe              39:27  1(149)  2(126)  3(107)  4(177)  5(128)  6(139)  7(138)  8(119)  9(120) 10(210) 11(121) 12(105) 
         2 SV Sedlitz BW90                  1:57    5:09    6:50    9:01   13:10   15:57   18:05   19:28   22:32   24:16   32:42   34:02 
           4.2 65 CCACAA                    1:57    3:12    1:41    2:11    4:09    2:47    2:08    1:23    3:04    1:44    8:26    1:20 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z            *149                                                         
                                           35:55   38:02   39:27           27:42                                                         
                                            1:53    2:07    1:25                                                                         
  33   419 Michael Nietsch         39:33  1(130)  2(126)  3(107)  4(177)  5(128)  6(157)  7(138)  8(143)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         3 TOLF Berlin                      3:06    6:24    9:02   11:30   14:25   17:23   18:55   21:36   25:29   27:47   31:07   33:06 
           4.2 65 BCBBBA                    3:06    3:18    2:38    2:28    2:55    2:58    1:32    2:41    3:53    2:18    3:20    1:59 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           35:50   37:49   39:33                                                                         
                                            2:44    1:59    1:44                                                                         
  34   401 Karolin Kühnhold        40:32  1(123)  2(126)  3(107)  4(146)  5(128)  6(139)  7(138)  8(115)  9(120) 10(210) 11(121) 12(105) 
         2 MTV Seesen                       3:40    7:12    9:47   12:08   14:16   16:26   19:53   22:53   26:44   29:06   32:19   34:15 
           4.0 65 ABAAAA                    3:40    3:32    2:35    2:21    2:08    2:10    3:27    3:00    3:51    2:22    3:13    1:56 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           36:54   39:01   40:32                                                                         
                                            2:39    2:07    1:31                                                                         
  35   439 Lennart Gooß            41:01  1(123)  2(126)  3(107)  4(146)  5(128)  6(157)  7(138)  8(115)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         3 SC Klecken                       3:42    8:24   10:52   13:13   16:11   18:40   20:09   22:57   25:18   27:07   30:08   35:44 
           4.0 65 ABBABA                    3:42    4:42    2:28    2:21    2:58    2:29    1:29    2:48    2:21    1:49    3:01    5:36 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           38:13   39:45   41:01                                                                         
                                            2:29    1:32    1:16                                                                         
  36   411 Julia Neelmeijer        41:26  1(123)  2(126)  3(107)  4(178)  5(128)  6(108)  7(138)  8(119)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         3 Post SV Dresden                  3:43    7:40   10:00   11:58   15:20   17:57   20:09   22:04   26:21   28:47   32:07   34:27 
           4.0 65 AACCBA                    3:43    3:57    2:20    1:58    3:22    2:37    2:12    1:55    4:17    2:26    3:20    2:20 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           37:01   39:30   41:26                                                                         
                                            2:34    2:29    1:56                                                                         
  37   402 Danilo Hänchen          43:06  1(130)  2(126)  3(107)  4(146)  5(128)  6(139)  7(138)  8(115)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         3 ESV Lok Bad Schandau             8:12   11:27   13:42   16:28   18:20   20:59   23:44   27:25   30:37   32:39   35:21   37:19 
           4.1 65 BBAABA                    8:12    3:15    2:15    2:46    1:52    2:39    2:45    3:41    3:12    2:02    2:42    1:58 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           39:26   41:38   43:06                                                                         
                                            2:07    2:12    1:28                                                                         
  38   435 Antje Derksen           43:33  1(130)  2(126)  3(107)  4(146)  5(128)  6(139)  7(138)  8(115)  9(120) 10(210) 11(121) 12(105) 
         1 SV Bad Düben                     3:00    6:16    8:24   12:43   14:26   17:14   20:04   25:58   29:19   31:24   35:29   36:56 
           4.0 65 BBAAAA                    3:00    3:16    2:08    4:19    1:43    2:48    2:50    5:54    3:21    2:05    4:05    1:27 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           40:02   42:00   43:33                                                                         
                                            3:06    1:58    1:33                                                                         
  39   402 Gabi Kirchner           43:43  1(149)  2(126)  3(107)  4(177)  5(128)  6(157)  7(138)  8(119)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         1 ESV Lok Bad Schandau             2:57    7:30   10:15   13:20   16:46   20:21   22:01   24:25   28:55   31:22   34:47   36:52 
           4.1 65 CCBCBA                    2:57    4:33    2:45    3:05    3:26    3:35    1:40    2:24    4:30    2:27    3:25    2:05 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           39:59   42:01   43:43                                                                         
                                            3:07    2:02    1:42                                                                         
  40   401 Martin Hennseler        43:53  1(149)  2(126)  3(107)  4(178)  5(128)  6(108)  7(138)  8(119)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         1 MTV Seesen                       2:05    5:46    7:58    9:23   11:25   13:32   16:05   21:26   24:16   25:55   36:18   38:24 
           4.0 65 CACCBA                    2:05    3:41    2:12    1:25    2:02    2:07    2:33    5:21    2:50    1:39   10:23    2:06 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           40:57   42:44   43:53                                                                         
                                            2:33    1:47    1:09                                                                         
  41   410 Anke Winnig             44:22  1(123)  2(126)  3(107)  4(178)  5(128)  6(108)  7(138)  8(119)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         1 Treptower SV 1949                4:00    7:17   10:18   12:22   15:26   18:31   21:00   23:59   28:45   31:17   35:00   37:23 
           4.0 65 AACCBA                    4:00    3:17    3:01    2:04    3:04    3:05    2:29    2:59    4:46    2:32    3:43    2:23 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z                                                                         
                                           39:57   42:17   44:22                                                                         
                                            2:34    2:20    2:05                                                                         
  42   441 Ira Funk                44:39  1(123)  2(126)  3(107)  4(177)  5(128)  6(157)  7(138)  8(143)  9(120) 10(210) 11(113) 12(105) 
         3 OK Leipzig                       3:19    7:04    9:18   11:45   14:41   17:37   19:06   27:58   31:40   33:57   36:56   38:48 
           4.2 65 ACBBBA                    3:19    3:45    2:14    2:27    2:56    2:56    1:29    8:52    3:42    2:17    2:59    1:52 
                                         13(132) 14(100)       Z            *115                                                         
                                           40:54   42:54